SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 6C
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Rosin Julius
2070
Littmann Sven
1946
Toepper Olaf, Dr.
1917
Maar Samuel
1902
Eschle Hubert
1901
Schlierf Heiko
1895
Roehr Tobias
1891
Ehnert Wolfgang
1884
Diele Ralf
1882
Palmer Harald
1877
Dian Marcel
1877
Langen Ralf
1877
Kothe Erik
1872
Domroese Michael
1872
Koenze Peter
1868
Retzlaff Thomas
1865
Rafiee Kayvan
1863
Brassat Juergen
1860
Heyde Frank
1859
Keller Joachim
1858
Deckert Frank
1853
Graewe Markus
1852
Brauer Frank
1851
Kanbach Mike
1849
Petri Raphael
1843
Wesnigk Karl-Heinz
1842
Brixius Dirk
1842
Egelriede Nikolas
1841
Endres Thomas
1840
Bruening Wolfgang
1839
Rabenstein Christian
1837
Siegismund Florian
1836
Junker Stefan
1833
Hertlein Alexander
1833
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst
1833
Wietschke Rolf
1828
Bosselmann Tom Linus
1821
Stock Achim
1819
Rehbein Ullrich
1819
Rother Wilfried
1817
Otte Burkhard
1814
Hoedtke Joern
1814
Huneck Frank
1813
Wanke Andreas
1811
Schmidt Axel
1810
Renner Michael, Dr.
1808
Krneta Slavko
1806
Koerber Thomas
1805
Krueger Bernd
1794
Fischer Elias
1793
van Kempen Heinz
1793
Stromberg Peter
1793
Ullrich Jan
1791
Giebel Christine
1790
Kiefer Markus
1790
Liebert Frank
1789
Meffert Claudia
1788
Wollenweber Frank
1788
Nowack Achim
1788
Bertram Thomas
1786
Powalla Christian
1781
Pichl Uwe
1781
Kienel Michael
1777
Seichter Andreas
1767
Kurpiela Franz
1766
Hoesl Stephan
1764
Gibhardt Peter
1761
Weise Beatrix
1760
Klingler Stefan
1753
Hermes Frank
1753
Hegener Thorsten
1750
Kuschel Heidi
1745
Bielfeldt Michael
1743
Krueger Detlef
1743
Stuch Hans-Ferdinand
1733
Roehr Oliver
1731
Mothes Rainer
1724
Kramer Dirk
1714
Janssen Wolfgang
1710
Gottwald Siegmar
1705
Schumann Wolfgang
1705
Geissler Karl-Heinz
1674
Reinecke Gerd, Dr.
1668
Jackisch Johannes
1644
Reuter Elisa
1547
Hinke Gerhard
1524
Luke Niko
1000
Winterling Edgar
1000