SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Moscow XXVIII Students Sport Games (High League)
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Nepomniachtchi Ian
2705
Dubov Daniil
2655
Paravyan David
2486
Vavulin Maxim
2449
Khatoev Eduard
2415
Sychev Klementy
2414
Kukhmazov Arsen
2410
Arslanov Shamil
2409
Trofimov Sergey P.
2399
Yaksin Oleg
2386
Alikulov Elbek
2385
Golubev Roman
2373
Kosarev Aleksey
2352
Savitskiy Sergey
2350
Vdovin Vadim
2343
Vakhlamov Igor L.
2341
Kuprijanov Anatoly
2341
Nyudleev Dolgan
2330
Varnavski Sergei
2328
Zernyshkin Vladislav
2327
Geivondian Arman
2324
Severina Maria
2319
Chernyshov Pavel
2293
Krylov Ivan
2283
Ermolaev Evgeny
2282
Nikolaev Alexander
2276
Samdanov Samdan
2276
Paramzina Anastasya
2260
Klyuev Alexander S.
2245
Moiseev Alexandr A
2228
Torlopov Nikita
2214
Kalinin Nikita
2206
Okun Evgeny
2193
Sakharov Lev
2191
Tselkovskiy Kirill
2191
Jaiswal Rupesh
2185
Dikarev Oleg
2181
Davydiants Eduard
2166
Smirnova Ekaterina
2160
Skvortsova Alena
2160
Utiatskaja Irina
2156
Arshaev Ajush
2152
Ivanova Karina
2148
Kanevskaya Anna
2144
Geller Anastasiya
2131
Smagin Nikita
2124
Thing Bibek
2116
Kapustin Yuriy
2115
Dzagov Tembulat
2109
Antonov Alexander
2104
Romanov Stanislav
2103
Petrov Aleksandr
2090
Zaryvkina Anastasia
2087
Zasko Grigory
2084
Denisov Vladislav
2082
Ostrikov Gleb
2079
Olenina Aysa
2069
Golikov Sergej
2064
Verbova Elena
2062
Kostitsina Liubov
2039
Soldatenkov Anton
2016
Medvedeva Anna
2011
Nurlanov Zhakshylyk
1998
Safonov Nikita
1982
Kuzub Pavel
1981
Alieva Alexandra
1980
Antonova Nadezhda
1980
Ismailov Orkhan I.
1978
Selifonova Aleksandra
1976
Avetisyan Amma
1964
Filippov Maxim
1951
Ivanova Svetlana
1948
Verbova Polina
1947
Astrelin Evgeny
1946
Ratnikov Mikhail
1946
Leolko Ludmila
1940
Vlasova Daria
1938
Avetuntsi Gagik
1931
Omarov Nurmagomed
1917
Kozlov Aleksey N.
1915
Orshonova Elena
1914
Kirillov Dmitry
1913
Oborin Mikhail
1892
Kiseleva Maria
1860
Rodin Dmitry
1857
Dudysheva Yuliya
1852
Shkolov Dmitry
1849
Pyltsina Ekaterina
1844
Kuleshov Ivan
1838
Khryachkov Alexander
1801
Pranizina Alina
1795
Safonov Ustin
1776
Emelianova Ekaterina
1770
Biron Valeriy
1768
Safonova Valeria
1736
Strizhko Yulia
1723
Ramic Mirzet
1712
Seredkin Nikolay
1675
El Kader Maria
1618
Bogryakov Evgeny
1000
Malich Danila
1000
Shichkov Pavel
1000
Yakupov Ilgiz
1000
Orljansky Pavel
1000
Anjusheva Elena
1000
Antoshin Alexander
1000
Kotov Sergei
1000