SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Van Wely Loek
2676
L'Ami Erwin
2608
Nikolic Predrag
2607
Bok Benjamin
2596
Jussupow Artur
2585
Spoelman Wouter
2584
Van Foreest Jorden
2584
Reinderman Dimitri
2578
Kunin Vitaly
2569
Van den Doel Erik
2568
Ernst Sipke
2562
Ftacnik Lubomir
2550
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
2547
Werle Jan
2520
Klein David
2509
Burg Twan
2508
Zaragatski Ilja
2504
Brandenburg Daan
2496
Pruijssers Roeland
2496
Leenhouts Koen
2487
Czebe Attila
2484
Dambacher Martijn
2478
Ducarmon Quinten
2474
Hovhannisyan Mher
2458
Van Foreest Lucas
2453
De Jong Jan-Willem
2450
Geirnaert Steven
2445
Pijpers Arthur
2445
Van Haastert Edwin
2444
Admiraal Miguoel
2441
Kleijn Christov
2437
Beerdsen Thomas
2422
Bosboom Manuel
2417
Kevlishvili Robby
2414
Van der Werf Mark
2413
Bosch Jeroen
2410
Martens Martin
2410
Dijkhuis Tycho
2409
Cardon Helmut
2406
Docx Stefan
2405
Schoppen Casper
2405
Van Wessel Rudy
2405
Zwirs Nico
2402
Bosman Michiel
2401
Kuipers Stefan
2401
Maenhout Thibaut
2400
Blees Albert
2395
Carlier Bruno
2394
Lai Hing Ting
2392
Bitalzadeh Ali
2388
Jens Jelmer
2387
Warmerdam Max
2382
Ondersteijn Niels
2378
Peng Zhaoqin
2374
Vandenbussche Thibaut
2374
Maatman Nick
2371
Geurink Jasper
2369
Van der Stricht Geert
2369
Piceu Tom
2368
Van de Griendt Jan Willem
2365
Lahaye Rick
2363
Kuijf Marinus
2361
Guramishvili Sopiko
2357
Vedder Henk
2354
De Schampheleire Glen
2354
Van Overdam Julian
2351
Wiersma Eelke
2347
Van Delft Merijn
2346
Rijnaarts Sjef
2344
Van Dooren Dirk
2333
Kollen Zyon
2325
Verstraeten Rein
2323
Kerigan Demre
2318
Van der Lende Ilias
2315
Quist Johan
2314
Schoorl Rob
2312
Senders Mischa
2308
Maris Ivo
2306
Hachijan Armen
2300
Hummel Erik-Jan
2299
Lammens Tim
2296
Wempe Joost
2292
Schippers Maurice
2290
Pel Bonno
2289
Dek Lennart
2288
Roos Adrian
2282
Werle Iozefina
2273
Vedder Richard
2252
Umudova Nargiz
2237
Balje Jan
2225
Duijn Rob
2186
Slagter David
2184
De Wit Michel
2163
Goormachtigh Johan
2162
Canedo jr Jesus
2136
Nguyen Kevin
2123
Drent Sjoerd
1984
Hoekstra Carl
1877
Smits Eduard
1796
Kamman Albert
1000