SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Van Kampen Robin
2644
Andersen Mads
2558
Janssen Ruud
2520
Ten Hertog Hugo
2451
Riemersma Li
2445
Willemze Thomas
2427
Scheeren Peter
2425
Wemmers Xander
2424
Ris Robert
2415
Ootes Lars
2403
Hendriks Willy
2397
Kroeze Frank
2396
Breukelman Jan
2377
Goudriaan Etienne
2360
Vrolijk Liam
2359
Erwich Frank
2335
Bertholee Rob
2332
Ree Hans
2331
De Jong Migchiel
2327
Krudde Fitzgerald
2326
De Haan Eric
2319
Lentjes Noud
2315
Offringa Joost
2315
Bezemer Arno
2312
Van Osch Mees
2309
Helgason Reynir
2308
Lont Addy
2306
Scholl Eddie C
2303
Ypma Peter
2301
Van der Heijden Ton
2300
Beeke Bob
2298
Strating Sybolt
2283
Konijn Bart
2278
Van Gisbergen Stan
2276
Van Beek Alexander
2273
Ludden Gert-Jan
2271
Wustefeld Carl
2264
Von Meijenfeldt Bart
2263
Wunnink Michael
2254
Van der Lijn Bas
2249
Kikkert Robert
2242
Jacobs Florian
2237
De Vries Eelco
2229
Los Sander
2226
Brouwer Dennis
2223
Hommerson Paul
2223
Van Arkel Rogier
2219
Wilgenhof Otto
2214
Rademakers Evert
2205
Witt Rob
2202
Blanchard Jack
2199
Roering Ed
2199
Van der Poel Henk
2197
Vos Tjark
2193
Heemskerk Wim
2192
Otte Marijn
2188
Van Rijn Wouter
2188
Sekandar Kambiz
2186
Evengroen Henk-Jan
2185
Postma Dinant
2182
Bus Tom
2182
Sminia Jelmer
2181
Hovenga Alje
2178
Van de Fliert Willem
2178
Stolwijk Colin
2176
Both Bert
2175
De Jongh Adriaan
2175
Muis Gerrit Meine
2173
Loeber Roderick
2171
De Rooij Raymond
2169
Bolwerk Peter
2168
Hania Jan
2164
Vroombout Enrico
2163
Vogel Jaap
2156
Sparenberg Erik
2147
Nooijen Jos
2142
Van der Weide Piet
2136
Cornelisse John
2134
Schleipfenbauer Frank
2132
Boel Peter
2125
Van der Heide Auke
2119
Theulings Paul-Peter
2109
Jongsma Wietze
2105
Scho Christian
2104
Evengroen Jan
2104
Hoogland Dirk
2104
Paalman Henk-Jan
2102
Berkhout Sander
2101
Viergever Max
2101
Weggen Jeroen
2099
Bierenbroodspot Paul
2093
Offringa Tjaart
2092
Hennink Erik
2089
Boersma Jan
2087
Gunther Justin
2082
Beumer Sebas
2073
Wedda Dries
2070
Krishnasing Ashley
2024
Buisman Rene
1993
Schonwetter Wouter
1000