SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Timman Jan H
2564
Orlov Andrey
2481
Hausrath Daniel
2478
Seel Christian, Dr.
2469
Tan Matthew
2432
Tereick Benjamin
2426
Van Eijk Sander
2405
Michielsen Joost
2398
Van Oosterom Chiel
2387
Beukema Stefan
2385
Vereggen Lars
2377
Miedema David
2363
Grooten Herman
2360
Hopman Pieter
2359
De Rover Yong Hoon
2349
Klip Hans
2346
Haast Mark
2346
Freeke Matthieu
2340
Okkes Menno
2328
Houben Jaap
2326
Wantola Ivo
2322
Strijbos Maarten
2315
Brink Barry
2314
Diepeveen Vincent
2311
Retera Joost
2310
Span Paul
2309
Haast Anne
2306
Van Kerkhof David
2304
Bekker Stefan
2302
Nabuurs Joep
2298
Kabos Tobias
2286
Ruijgrok Dennis
2274
Montignies Rainer
2270
De Jong-Muhren Bianca
2265
Mundorf Johannes
2258
Nieuwenhuis Pieter
2256
Plukkel Sjoerd
2252
Buckels Valentin
2250
Stillger Bernhard
2250
Duijker Rick
2249
Afek Yochanan
2234
Op den Kelder Joram
2230
Van Gool Rudi
2229
Beekman Robert
2227
Smits Sebastiaan
2224
Bouwmeester Andre
2222
Blees Enrico
2222
Nabuurs Mart
2222
Kooijmans Jermo
2219
Van Rijn Anton
2218
Brookes Christopher
2216
Halfhide Sebastian
2216
Floor Dirk
2214
Oorebeek Erwin
2213
Van Zutphen Jimmy
2201
Broek Thomas
2197
Beukema Jasper
2192
Van Eekhout David
2188
Goes Sten
2184
Schoehuijs Erik
2178
Van Meegen Ruud
2173
Padurariu Ioana Smaranda
2171
Law Nicky
2168
Temmink Henk
2167
Van Gool Henk
2163
Van den Dikkenberg Erik
2160
Van der Tuuk Jaap
2160
Spaans Giel
2160
Kampman Tijmen
2152
Krueger Andre
2146
Ter Schegget Bram
2145
Jonker Fred
2144
Uylings Peter
2127
Arts Dennis
2124
Mulder Bart-Piet
2120
Van Mierlo Guido
2113
Torn Bert
2112
Smits Peter
2108
Neuer Thomas
2096
IJzermans Gijs
2095
Fehmer Carsten
2094
Van Mil Lucas
2094
Pijkeren Jan
2091
Middelveld Martine
2080
Vos Jan-Pieter
2080
Kooiman Tobi
2066
Harmsen Michiel
2065
De Vries Joel
2059
Wijnberg Arjan
2054
Mertens Frans
2050
Van Roon Sjoerd
2038
Yu Michael
2019
Van Dael Siem
2017
Duivenvoorde Cees
2006
Schilstra Laurens
1958
Beukema Henk Jan
1953
Van den Hurk Arie
1943
Olij Huib
1929
Ratniece Laura
1530
Adavatkar Saurabh
1000