SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 3-4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Van Vliet Jeffrey
2353
De Ruiter Danny
2333
Nikolic Nebojsa
2325
Slingerland Fred
2321
Rudolph Johannes
2309
Peek Marcel
2308
Blom Vincent
2275
Van Tellingen Frank
2265
Lopez Jasel
2258
Van der Hoeven Gert-Jan
2258
Wilschut Peter
2250
Ratsma Midas
2249
De Mie Mariska
2245
Zhang Tony
2238
Booij Johan
2236
Keetman Maaike
2233
Schouten Henk
2232
De Heer Machiel
2232
Schrama Paul
2229
Duijn Rob
2218
In t Veld Daan
2218
Bakker Jan
2217
Webbink Dinand
2217
Trimp Marc
2213
Van den Berg Ad
2210
Wustefeld Emile
2208
Agter Frank
2207
Keessen Aldert-Jan
2201
Bottema Tom
2195
Both Erik
2187
Tijdeman Frank
2187
Hamelink Desiree
2180
Rebers Eugene
2179
Klepke Ricardo
2173
Go Benjamin
2171
Van der Linde Maurits
2169
De Niet Gert-Michiel
2167
Smorenberg Jeroen
2163
Buendgen Achim
2160
Ratsma Rosa
2149
Steenberg Anno
2147
Van der Weide Piet
2147
Baltus Pieter
2144
Canoy Marcel
2138
Janse Paul
2136
Van de Oudeweetering Raoul
2135
Middelhoven Hein
2134
Bekedam Tyro
2132
Vlaming Jos
2125
Roebers Jan
2121
Lahaye Jordy
2111
Vinke Maarten
2109
Bark Eric
2101
Fritschy Frits
2101
Gorissen Hugo
2098
Piket Joop
2096
Abcouwer Jan-Bart
2095
Willemsma Abe
2095
Zevenhuizen Daniel
2094
Bodicker Rob
2093
Lessmann Francis
2091
Geerke Daan
2089
Den Herder Frank
2084
Woudt Edwin
2082
Hoffman Ron
2080
Galje Hans
2077
Breedveld Andre
2074
Konijn Rob
2066
Van Onselen Paul
2064
Van Duijn Roel
2060
Leeuwenburgh Evert
2048
Pijpers Peter
2040
Van Kempen Roderick
2034
Van den Berg Jeroen
2034
Van Eijk Jasper
2033
Gutkind Kedem
2030
Moes Joris
2029
Ercan Selman
2027
Van Drunick Jan-Willem
2020
Damen Igor
2018
Veltman Anne
2018
Hensbergen Willem
2015
Bruil Rembrandt
2013
Snuverink Laurens
1993
Eijk Yuri
1984
Kouwenhoven Derk
1978
Tempelman Kristianne
1977
Noordhoek Henk
1973
De Leur Ben
1961
Ellenbroek Ton
1947
Hilarius Sander
1946
Langendijk Andre
1867
Van Brussel Bert
1821
Binnendijk Wilfried
1000
Wagemans Ed
1000