SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Lions Club Kakinada elite All India open FIDE
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Mehar Chinna Reddy C.H.
2293
Dhulipalla Bala Chandra Prasad
2253
Srinivasa Rao M.
2197
Singh S. Vikramjit
2170
Gopal K.N.
2136
Rao J. Malleswara
2099
Srinivasa Rao G.V.
2020
Lakshmi Sandeep Naidu V
2019
Gowtham T.
2018
Lakshmanrao D.
2010
Rajkumar Chaganti
1992
G Hema Chandra Mouli
1982
Harshita Guddanti
1975
Lakshmi Krishna Bhushan D
1957
Ramana Babu B.
1931
Sai Agni Jeevitesh J
1917
Rao K. Damodar
1901
Mukherjee S.k.
1887
Potluri Supreetha
1854
Chaitanya Sairam Mogili
1835
Cheela Naga Sampath
1833
Ananya Suresh
1821
Vijaya Kumar A.V.S.
1807
Chakravarthi S.V.C.
1804
Aditya S S V
1800
Balaga Ravi Kumar
1795
Shiva Pavan Teja Sharma U
1790
Kari Venu
1784
Sreeshwan Maralakshikari
1765
Sai Kiran Y
1763
Ravindra Raju
1757
N Uma Maheswara Rao
1756
Raga Jyothsna R
1754
Varada Suresh
1747
Sambamurti P
1745
Kandari Sasidar Kartheek
1718
Bommini Mounika Akshaya
1704
Varahalu S.
1700
Sri Sai Baswanth P
1689
Trinadh Virothi
1680
Akshit Kumar J
1670
Nitheesh Pothireddy
1663
Nikhil M
1659
Subhash K V
1640
M Tulasi Ram Kumar
1617
Bonu Ravi Kumar
1608
M K Shaji
1605
Mahitosh Dey
1604
Ranadheer B J S K
1603
Harisurya Bharadwaj Gundepudi
1600
Shyam Prasad Reddy K
1573
Rajasekhar K
1557
Vidya Sagar J.B.M.
1547
Rama Mohan Rao N
1542
Suryanaraya Swamy Mopuri
1529
Niharika Challa
1511
Prasada Rao G
1502
Rithvik Raja M
1475
Atul Bihari sharan
1463
Karthik Sai Ch
1444
Sudheesh Karri
1415
Bipin Raj S
1402
Avinash VVUS
1392
Sai Raj Gopal K
1391
Gatram Sravan Kumar
1380
Anand K
1377
Abhijith Cheettrala
1375
Adith S
1362
Praneeth R
1362
Akhil B V S
1349
Trinadharao S
1346
Karuturi Trivedh
1337
Abhinav Chandra Kodali
1337
Meghanshram B V
1336
Abhilash Varma A
1326
Siva Rama Rao P
1325
Srikanth T
1322
Sai Siddardha A
1322
Subbarao T V
1321
Simhadri Sai Hrushikesh
1310
Prasada Rao Kommuri
1307
Sathwika N
1301
Bhuvanchand Chowdary Kondepati
1299
Saketh B
1296
Ram Prasad S
1283
Venkata Satya Pranav Ganni
1280
Durga Surya Krishna Teja Y
1278
Yaganti Seyi Swathhy
1277
Siri P
1271
Lasya Mayukha N
1269
Bolisetty Lochana
1268
Duvvuri S Subrahmanyam
1261
Narasimha Raveendra G
1260
Madhurya M
1239
Srimannarayana K S S
1236
Kumar Reddy M V
1235
Adithya Krishna Sai Ch
1232
Gowtham Reddy G
1230
Aaromal R S
1227
Ananya D
1226
Sri Ram T
1217
Dekshitha M V D S
1213
Sai Nikhil Y
1209
Sreekar J S S
1207
Amulya D
1201
Chilukuri Sai Maneendhra
1201
Garapati Sai Rishitha
1200
Chilukuri Sai Varshith
1191
Pokala Tarun Teja
1185
Sahithi Varshini M
1184
Sushma Reddy B
1176
Manaswini Maheshweram
1166
Viswas Dinesh
1162
V Sumant
1161
Dutt B.S.
1157
John Wesley Ganji
1149
Swetha Gunturi
1144
Sri Vidya Sambhavi R
1133
Siva Chowdeswar N
1121
Ramachandra Rao Adapa
1120
Mihir Guddanti
1111
Sai Rishi Katari
1099
Sri Harsha N M S V
1098
Lakshmi Srinivas D
1094
Pranav Kanumuri
1085
Jaya krishna B
1081
Pankaj Datta K
1078
Vodnala Bhuvan Rag
1076
Charumati K
1068
Manoj K V S R K
1052
Avaneesh Gupta D C S
1048
Lasya K
1048
Siddharth Bhaskar Chundru
1042
Surya Charith P
1034
Siva Sai Sugandhi Ch
1028
Manas M
1022
Rajkumar Duvvuri
1020
Kagitha Jahnavi
1016
Rajkumar Tatipaka
1000
Vijay Veesam
1000
Durga Prasad Penugonda
1000
Byrapaneni Sid
1000
Sudarsana Chakra Kowluri
1000
Sasi Kiran P V V
1000
Goutham Yasodhar Bandaru
1000
Gopi Krishna Inti
1000
Anusha Gunturi
1000
Kameswarao A S L
1000
Sankar Narayana Ch
1000
Sri Sanjeevini Devi G.
1000
Gowtham Dharma K
1000
Abhishek Nageshwara Rao P
1000
Radha Krishna Devaki
1000
Bhavya Charita Addala
1000
Durga Prasad Y
1000
Shaik Sumer Arsh
1000
Manikanta Dileep A
1000
Jayanth Kumar D
1000
Tanish Sai Kavuru
1000
Sri Vineel S
1000
Saranya Kagitha
1000
Venkata Ramana Degala
1000
Satyanarayana D A N
1000
Sruthiveni J L M
1000
Neelakantam Tekkati
1000
Manda Rama Mohan Rao
1000
Sarvani Cheedella
1000
Yagna Priya Polisetty
1000
Abhiram M
1000
Md Kousar Ahmadee
1000
Gagan P
1000
Bharadwaja Thamoghana
1000
Amarnath B D V
1000
Anil Gosangi
1000
Krishna L M S S
1000
Akhil Bhuvanesh Reddy P
1000
Sri Satya Vinay M
1000
Devarakonda Adarsh Sastry
1000
Ganesh Chandra Saladi
1000
Pranitha Priya Polisetty
1000
Saroj Koushik G
1000
Suryakiran Koruprolu
1000
Dakshesh Chitta
1000
Gyana Sai Santhosh M
1000
Maanas Jitendra Vennelakanti
1000
Naga Saketh Manukonda
1000
Yajvin P T L N V
1000
Srinivas Prasanna K P
1000
Bhavana V S K
1000
Satya Vaishnavi Jami
1000
Vennela D
1000
Dhanvin P T L N V
1000
Rohith Babu P
1000
Ramayanam Kapil Bhogesh
1000
Charan Teja Sana
1000
Radhesh Krishna L
1000
Madhu Karthik Ch
1000
Varahalu B L N
1000
Tanish Krishna Ch
1000
Shoaiel S
1000