SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
4NCL Division 3S WE1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Cooper Lawrence H
2345
Rudd Jack
2254
Grinsell Lee A
2195
Truran Michael C
2190
Stewart Joseph J
2189
Hall John
2186
Scott Gordon W
2164
Jones Steven A
2160
Rutter Nick J
2157
Hopkins Jamie R
2134
Whyte Brian G
2133
Singleton Michael P F
2126
Edgell Ben P
2124
Moore Graham J
2123
Ferrington Nigel M
2118
Jones Christopher M
2116
Dickinson Tim R
2116
Farkas Daniel
2108
Byway Paul V
2103
Agnew Alan
2102
Mercs Peter J
2099
Madden Paul
2091
Walker Andrew N
2088
Seymour Timothy P
2082
Compton Alistair
2081
Crombleholme Alan K
2081
Manelidou Maria
2081
Gill Oliver
2074
Shepherd Paul D
2062
Gregory Stephen J
2060
Charnley Bernard J
2056
Cooper David M
2056
Brown Thomas
2056
George Matthew P
2055
Scott David A
2055
Rosen Daniel B
2054
Hewitt William
2054
Serbanescu Diana-Maria
2053
Mossong Hubert
2051
Page Mark E
2047
McCorry Robert T
2045
Combie Alex B
2041
Bullen Alex
2040
Richardt Mike
2038
Smith Graham
2031
Piper Stephen J
2031
Pleasants Allan J
2030
De Coverly Roger D
2029
Brackmann Hendrik
2029
Gostelow David W
2028
Wallis Ian J
2025
Bellers Chris J
2018
Spencer Douglas
2016
Gregory Keith D F
2014
Wojciechowski Paul
2011
Lambourne Dan M
2006
Gallagher Daniel GH
2005
Paterson Andrew I
2001
Millward Kevin P
1996
Freeman Richard C P
1996
McMahon Paul
1996
Kirby Peter J.
1995
Hatchett Paul
1982
Jaszkiwskyj Peter
1980
Stayt James N
1978
Vachtfeidl Petr
1974
Deighton Simon
1974
Amato Giampiero
1972
Webster Paul
1972
Bryant Richard B E
1969
Valentine Brian J
1968
Vlcek Marek
1968
Garnett John S
1956
Adaway William
1953
Roberts Nick W
1949
Burke Steven J
1945
Mashayekh Majid
1942
Van Kemenade Rudy
1942
Birkin Mark H
1937
Kay Jonathan
1935
Majer Chris E
1933
Cundy Mark A
1930
Gibson Christopher A
1926
Wright Jonathan
1923
Jarvis Derek A
1921
Fallowfield Nicholas
1917
Willow Jonah B
1915
Terry Sean
1910
Fowler David
1906
Kane Robert
1898
Bourne Iain
1895
Dydak Mateusz
1877
Redman David J
1863
Neatherway A Philip
1860
Ali Golam S
1840
Moore Geoffrey R
1835
Whiteside Robert
1821
Cooke Charlie
1817
Mc Aleenan Charles
1778
Cocks Elliot
1720
Holton Jake
1702
Guha Chirag
1650
Munshi Aditya
1621
Ressel Eva
1600
George Andrew P
1000
Mountford Corinne
1000
Doklestic Igor
1000