SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
4NCL Division 2 WE 3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Snuverink Jochem
2403
Wall Gavin
2329
Stebbings Anthony J
2310
Povah Nigel E
2305
Richardson John R
2299
Lewis Andrew P
2298
Walker David J
2298
Hoffmann Hendrik
2268
Webb Richard M
2260
Wheeler Darren P
2252
Harakis Alexis M
2243
Pitcher John
2240
Thomas Nicholas
2238
Osborne Marcus E
2215
Okike David
2204
Bremner Adam
2202
Eames Robert S
2199
Snape Ian L
2198
Ross Chris N
2193
McMichael Richard J
2190
Cumbers Paul
2188
Talsma Paul
2186
Swindells Jonathan E
2182
Guthrie David
2182
Farrand Tom
2181
Frostick Clive A
2178
Maciol Ryszard
2170
Padilla Cabero Pablo
2168
Mason Donald J
2164
Thompson Ian D
2162
Coleman David J
2161
Kemp Peter D
2158
Lewis Alex
2158
Tavoularis Nicholas
2157
Onley David E
2152
Walker Nicholas P
2149
Pedersen Carsten
2148
Oates David
2146
Beckett Chris J
2143
Mihalik Agoston
2142
Tavares Shawn P
2141
Murphy Hugh W
2140
Asenov Pavel
2138
Varnam Liam D
2138
Hynes Anthony M
2134
Pickard Charles
2133
Girdlestone Paul C
2132
Purton Ben J
2131
Churm Rohan M
2127
Quinn John M
2125
Spence David J
2123
Birtwistle Nigel
2122
Spencer Carl J
2120
Coathup Roger H
2118
Smith Andrew Philip
2118
Rich Mark C
2115
Zhang Anthony Y
2110
Moore Graham J
2104
Hosken Nigel K
2102
Russell Christopher
2101
Richmond Jane
2100
Waters Clive L
2099
Ball Laurence
2099
Fry Charles A
2097
Henderson David
2096
Martin Peter
2096
Anderton David W
2096
Savory Richard J
2094
Bellin Jana M
2094
Robertson J Stuart
2094
Bowmer Kevin
2087
Lauterbach Ingrid
2085
Stepanyan Henrik
2084
Kalavannan Koby
2080
Martin Lewis
2080
Baruch Andrew J D
2078
Bhatia Kanwal K
2078
Fegan Chris
2077
Malola Prasath.T.S
2076
Brau Julio
2076
Tasker Michael W
2076
Milson Samuel A
2074
Fraser-Mitchell Jeremy N
2071
Kueh Audrey
2071
Stevenson James
2069
Cooper David M
2068
Stewart Ashley
2068
Kafka Graeme
2066
Brown Alan M
2065
Bayford Jim R
2065
Wooldridge Leon M
2061
Richardson Keith B
2051
Moreby James
2048
Whatley Stephen A J
2047
Mackenzie Colin
2046
Rabbitt Michael
2046
Humphreys Jerry G
2043
Davey Mark
2043
Punnett Alan K
2043
Gregory Stephen J
2041
Chan Nevil
2039
Golding James
2037
Habershon Paul F
2035
Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes Aitor
2027
Yurenok Maria S
2021
Freeman Richard C P
2018
Anilkumar Anantha P
2018
Smith Graham
2015
Niccoli Tony
2014
Paterson Andrew I
2006
Selway Richard P
2005
Hand Freddie
1998
Amato Giampiero
1995
Lambourne Dan M
1991
Golding Alex
1986
Stimpson Philip M
1985
Vlcek Marek
1982
Klingher Dominic
1980
Shepley Julien M
1979
Vachtfeidl Petr
1964
Disu Kayode
1950
Balloglu Piro
1949
Haridas Girinath
1945
Head Louise
1937
Keen Cosima
1932
Booth Richard
1928
Batchelor Guy J
1922
Herring Samuel
1904
French Max
1839
Young Daniel J
1820
Verma Aditya
1799
Wei Naomi
1765
Zhang Harvey Y
1730
Cocks Elliot
1725
Burgoyne Peter A
1711
Onslow Alfie
1689
Parekh Rajen M
1646
Milson Amy F
1645
Golding William
1481
Watson Jacob
1476
Robinson Owen
1402
Miller Max C
1000
Tukpetov Evgeny
1000
Sarkans Elivjs
1000