SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2.CZE League South PartII
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Balcar Martin
1000
2.
Blecha Milan
1000
3.
Blecha Miroslav
1000
4.
Borkovec Milan
1000
5.
Bostl Frantisek
1000
6.
Cedikova Katerina
1000
7.
Cesal Jaroslav
1000
8.
Chmelik David
1000
9.
Chval Zdenek
1000
10.
Cisler Petr
1000
11.
Cmiko Jakub
1000
12.
Cvikl Michal
1000
13.
Gdovin Jan
1000
14.
Grill Bernd
1000
15.
Hadzala Daniel
1000
16.
Hallerova Eva
1000
17.
Hoffmann Matej
1000
18.
Dolezel Radovan
1000
19.
Erban Tomas
1000
20.
Fiala Robert
1000
21.
Gregor Jiri
1000
22.
Hrdy Roman
1000
23.
Inneman Martin
1000
24.
Jacek Martin
1000
25.
Janda Pavel
1000
26.
Janousek Petr
1000
27.
Gschwendtner Stanislav
1000
28.
Hlavac Frantisek
1000
29.
Hlavac Rudolf
1000
30.
Hrubant Ivan
1000
31.
Domlatil Jiri
1000
32.
Drabek Miloslav
1000
33.
Dvorak Jan
1000
34.
Falout Lubos
1000
35.
Hlavacek Jiri
1000
36.
Lacina Adolf
1000
37.
Mezera Lukas
1000
38.
Kalivoda Jaroslav
1000
39.
Krnavek Lubomir
1000
40.
Klimes Martin
1000
41.
Korostenski Frantisek
1000
42.
Kratochvil Milos
1000
43.
Krejcik Jiri
1000
44.
Kriz Lubos
1000
45.
Krutina Miroslav
1000
46.
Masek Miroslav
1000
47.
Kolar Jachym
1000
48.
Lavrisin Jan
1000
49.
Karlik Jiri
1000
50.
Kohout Petr
1000
51.
Michalek Jan
1000
52.
Mlcousek Milan
1000
53.
Kohout Vratislav
1000
54.
Kukacka Martin
1000
55.
Pinc Miroslav
1000
56.
Reischig Tomas
1000
57.
Novak Pavel
1000
58.
Pfeifer Miroslav
1000
59.
Salac Jiri
1000
60.
Ptak Pavel
1000
61.
Ptacnik Stanislav
1000
62.
Rozmbersky David
1000
63.
Netusil Miloslav
1000
64.
Mraz Miroslav
1000
65.
Muzikar Jan
1000
66.
Nidl Petr
1000
67.
Novacek Karel
1000
68.
Ondrejat Miroslav
1000
69.
Orsag Miroslav
1000
70.
Most Zdenek
1000
71.
Richtrova Eliska
1000
72.
Neuman Petr
1000
73.
Roj Miroslav
1000
74.
Palek Miroslav
1000
75.
Paulovic Martin
1000
76.
Richtr Zdenek
1000
77.
Soukal Rudolf
1000
78.
Volosin Leon
1000
79.
Sykora Robert
1000
80.
Trmal Jaroslav
1000
81.
Vaindl Jaroslav
1000
82.
Turner Jan
1000
83.
Vodicka Vlastimil
1000
84.
Spal Milan
1000
85.
Tochor Jiri
1000
86.
Vachal Josef
1000
87.
Seleljo Daniel
1000
88.
Simunek Ales
1000
89.
Strejc Josef
1000
90.
Sott Pavel
1000
91.
Svoboda Milos
1000
92.
Vasicek Martin
1000
93.
Vavra Jan
1000
94.
Spesny Jan
1000
95.
Trmota Zdenek
1000
96.
Vanek Petr
1000
97.
Simek Petr
1000
98.
Slajs Vlastimil
1000
99.
Stluka Petr
1000
100.
Ungr Daniel
1000
101.
Stluka Frantisek
1000
102.
Vanko Jiri
1000