SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Op.A Marseille Duchamps
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Landa Konstantin
2600
2.
Fedorchuk Sergey A.
2576
3.
Fridman Daniel
2562
4.
Malakhatko Vadim
2559
5.
Maze Sebastien
2525
6.
Hebden Mark L
2523
7.
Karpatchev Aleksandr
2521
8.
Inkiov Ventzislav
2517
9.
Kosten Anthony C.
2504
10.
Dziuba Marcin
2502
11.
Gajewski Grzegorz
2493
12.
Howell David W L
2487
13.
Libiszewski Fabien
2486
14.
Williams Simon K
2478
15.
Senff Martin
2476
16.
Prie Eric
2475
17.
Flear Glenn C
2465
18.
Sanchez Joseph
2446
19.
Jedynak Radoslaw
2444
20.
Riff Jean-Noel
2444
21.
Gladyszev Oleg
2430
22.
Ravi Lanka
2423
23.
Onkoud Abdelaziz
2420
24.
Hanley Craig A
2418
25.
Marzolo Cyril
2414
26.
Dobrev Nanko
2407
27.
Konguvel Ponnuswamy
2403
28.
Satyapragyan Swayangsu
2403
29.
Colin Vincent
2401
30.
Philippe Christophe
2399
31.
Govciyan Pavel
2394
32.
Simon Olivier
2392
33.
Ivanov Jordan
2364
34.
Piankov Evgenij
2349
35.
Becker Martin Alexander
2347
36.
Plantet Sebastien
2343
37.
Mozes Ervin
2333
38.
Gaudineau Eric
2328
39.
Boudre Jean-Pierre
2325
40.
Midoux Sebastien
2320
41.
Petrosyan Armen
2316
42.
Guadalpi David
2312
43.
Van Elst Andreas
2280
44.
Helstroffer Arnaud
2275
45.
Stork Ivo
2271
46.
Foisor Sabina-Francesca
2268
47.
Paci Cedric
2249
48.
Denoyelle Arnaud
2236
49.
Moncamp Gilles
2226
50.
Sandu Mihaela
2213
51.
Sebban Jean-Paul
2207
52.
Jean Olivier
2193
53.
Gesing Oliver
2189
54.
Guennoun Anthony
2172
55.
Mandon Fabrice
2172
56.
Bes Stephane
2166
57.
Wuerdinger Alexander
2161
58.
Poisson Olivier
2153
59.
Milesi Laurent
2144
60.
Nabavi Parwis
2133
61.
Garro Pierre
2126
62.
Constantin David
2116
63.
Clement Olivier
2101
64.
Wilson Alexandra
2099
65.
Curto Nicolas
2098
66.
Fevat Tristan
2087
67.
Milon Cyril
2085
68.
Lenfant Francois
2081
69.
Suez-Panama Gilles
2076
70.
Ringoir Tanguy
2051
71.
Poesson Thierry
2047
72.
Laurens Julia
2042
73.
Teychene Jean-Louis
2041
74.
Maruejols Claude
2035
75.
Hulin Jerome
2021
76.
Saez Nicolas
1998
77.
Jamme Jean-Pierre
1981
78.
Auroy Didier
1977
79.
Ringoir Guy
1971
80.
Axisa Gerard
1961
81.
Rossolini Fabien
1927
82.
Aggoune Liza
1924
83.
Vledouts Sacha
1924
84.
Colandrea Sauveur
1902
85.
Canonge Jerome
1888