SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
28 R.Nezhmetdinov Mem.
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Khismatullin Denis
2584
2.
Kornev Alexei
2575
3.
Gleizerov Evgeny
2562
4.
Bocharov Dmitry
2559
5.
Bezgodov Alexei
2554
6.
Vorobiov Evgeny E.
2540
7.
Yandemirov Valeri
2520
8.
Zubarev Alexander
2515
9.
Iljin Artem
2505
10.
Kabanov Nikolai
2504
11.
Voitsekhovsky Stanislav
2490
12.
Alavkin Arseny
2485
13.
Andreev Eduard
2485
14.
Balashov Yuri S
2462
15.
Kalegin Evgenij
2458
16.
Kupreichik Viktor D
2455
17.
Isajevsky Anton
2441
18.
Askarov Marat
2438
19.
Grebionkin Vladimir
2420
20.
Zaiatz Elena
2417
21.
Gabdrakhmanov Rafail
2414
22.
Mihajlovskij Sergei
2414
23.
Gubajdullin Alexei
2413
24.
Ayupov Damir
2398
25.
Rodchenkov Sergey D.
2396
26.
Ozolin Maxim
2393
27.
Ponfilenok Vladimir
2390
28.
Reshetnikov Alexey
2377
29.
Sokolov Sergei
2367
30.
Somkin Evgeni
2367
31.
Zemtsov Igor
2361
32.
Demianjuk Alexander
2356
33.
Chistiakova Tamara
2351
34.
Gorovykh Eduard
2349
35.
Rodchenkov Vitaly
2343
36.
Mustakayev Artur
2339
37.
Lyanguzov Oleg
2333
38.
Ibraev Vasilij
2329
39.
Vasenev Sergey
2327
40.
Sharafiev Azat
2320
41.
Fedoseev Vladimir
2300
42.
Iliushkin Evgeny
2274
43.
Baharev Vladimir
2265
44.
Vasilov Artur
2265
45.
Hamidullin Aydar
2262
46.
Sotnikov Alexander I.
2259
47.
Gazizov Ravil
2254
48.
Dimukhametov Artur
2253
49.
Amirkhanov Roustem
2246
50.
Kniazev Igor
2244
51.
Vafin Niaz
2242
52.
Jakovenko Igor
2234
53.
Demidov Vyacheslav
2228
54.
Gerasimov Ivan
2227
55.
Gorbatjuk Vladimir
2226
56.
Petrov Ilja
2205
57.
Zaletov Yuri
2200
58.
Mirzanurov Bulat
2198
59.
Yaksin Oleg
2198
60.
Gutenev Alexander
2168
61.
Beliaev Vasily
2162
62.
Ioffe Dmitry
2161
63.
Tkachuk Andrey
2160
64.
Glidzhain Gor
2148
65.
Fakhretdinova Margarita
2147
66.
Pulnikov Sergey
2147
67.
Rudnev Yuri
2142
68.
Sadykova Alsu
2114
69.
Shkuro Alexandr
2091
70.
Jusupov Tabris
2084
71.
Nikonova Irina
2072
72.
Matsenko Elena
2050
73.
Masyagutova Leisan
2026
74.
Predke Alexandr
1998
75.
Matveeva Anastasia
1974