SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
16ème Open International de Wasselonne - Tournoi A (Elos > 1400)
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Sumets Andrey
2616
Cernov Vadim
2468
Karpatchev Aleksandr
2456
Bellahcene Bilel
2390
Lerch Patrice
2389
Briet Antoine
2306
Hirschberg Valerian
2283
Roos Jean-Luc
2270
Adrian Claude
2263
Mulder Bart-Piet
2183
Yankelevich Lev
2160
Schrems Hermann
2159
Barbanera Fabrizio
2151
Sussmann Stefan
2111
Carrillo Jeremy
2101
Lafond Olivier
2080
Haussernot Cecile
2074
Duchateau Thomas
2061
Lenaerts Lennert
2059
Wonner Frank
2046
Osmanovic Faruk
2036
Degardin Sylvain
2019
Civit Pierre
2001
Dorozala Jean-Pierre
1991
Linder Oliver
1977
Thiel Jean-Claude
1965
Labadie Jean-Jacques
1965
Weiss Denis
1964
Veit Michel
1953
Pouchon Mickael
1952
Mager Denis
1950
Bellahcene Rayane
1947
Gayol Jean-Pierre
1942
Van Rienen Willy
1940
Laverdet Tristan
1925
Pourquet Matthieu
1922
Pouchon Joffrey
1919
Saban Hassan
1916
Bachmann Andreas
1892
Mueller David
1892
Walter Tim Lucas
1872
Djemai Djamel
1869
Rachedi Abdessalem
1848
Scion Fabian
1848
Venard Paul-andre
1840
Fischer Julie
1836
Klipper Noemie
1836
Pontier Armand
1817
Ulrich Roland
1811
Bajoni Lucas
1810
Fell Fabian
1800
Hamid Emran
1796
Kremer Nadine
1788
Schmuck Corentin
1788
Bex Lennert
1787
Thomas Anysia
1782
Vouin Denis
1781
Lamblin Jean
1779
Frantz Nicolas
1771
Boes Remi
1755
Richard Francois
1752
Brzezinka Kenneth
1736
Hirschberg Leander
1736
Heckly Jean-louis
1732
Callet Antoine
1730
Lombard Christophe
1729
Hartmann Martin
1720
Dubois Thomas
1714
Mathis Daniel
1713
Hoerdt Audran
1713
Schneider Steve
1708
Yankelevich Michael
1704
Mathiot Jean-Marc
1700
Thomas Apolline
1699
Arimiea Marcel
1693
Oser Kai
1685
Dehm Michael
1678
Pogosian Norair
1670
Mueller Max
1655
Weissmuller Alex
1655
Gerthoffert Jean-marie
1642
Montforts Ton
1640
Ramos Emerick
1636
Bonnet Gerard
1635
Lambach Daniel
1633
Sovilj Mirko
1632
Greiner Leon
1626
Marchal Roger
1624
Lose-Schranckenmuller Daniele
1622
Meyer Albert
1619
Dillenschneider Ernesto
1613
Virion Regine
1600
Simon Gerard
1597
Zenner Gilles
1591
Feld Alain
1590
Lamotte Nicolas
1589
Ledieu Vincent
1582
Kantzer Romain
1581
Ledieu Paul
1574
Dillenschneider Joseph
1568
Tribillon Fabrice
1559
Lainey Jean
1555
Harmand Yann
1554
Brandel Leo
1553
Fischer Robert
1543
Brion Marwan
1541
Kajganic Fabien
1538
De Ridder Thibaut
1538
Schmaltz Gerard
1535
Loew Matthieu
1525
Weil David
1525
Roessler Lukas Namgyu
1508
Vaxelaire Olivier
1505
Billard Isabelle
1493
Hasenfratz Lucie
1478
Hoegy Luc
1475
Schlotter Cecile
1433
Mueller Sophie
1407
Metzler Jean-Luc
1000
Menetrier Manuel
1000
Watrin Jan
1000
Gadzali Kevin
1000
Backert Remi
1000
Billey David
1000
Diebolt Loic
1000
Ribeiro Adrien
1000
Callet Victoria
1000
Lambach Nicolas
1000
Guesnerot Maurice
1000
Cordier Guillaume
1000
Zilliox Jean-Marc
1000