SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Team 2012 - Nord Pas-de-Calais - Part 3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Tillet Louis-Juan
2212
Stawiarski Edmond
2176
Przymusinski Nicolas
2147
Bosch Joachim
2101
Isufi Ermal
2097
Goncalves Laurent
2085
Bourdeaud'huy Thomas
2066
Marciniak Marcel
2050
Remy Joel
2048
Guilbert Jean-Louis
2048
Boudrenghien Francois
2038
Bessat Remy
2024
Dauchy Stephane
2013
Dumas Victor
2004
Debailleul Pierre
2002
Bodlet Frederic
2000
Hennion David
1988
Renard Stephane
1984
Hetman Freddy
1966
Guidez Thomas
1955
Mestdagh Franck
1954
Wallerand Konrad
1952
Maufroid Loic
1947
Mousain Antoine
1945
Wambergue Maurice
1942
Chokouhian Ahmad
1939
Brunel Julien
1936
Petitprez Laurent
1934
Demuys Maxime
1921
Vandemeulebrouck Renaud
1919
Pourrahnama Amir
1915
Degand Alain
1914
Urbaniak Patrick
1914
Canel Michel
1905
Mallevaey Guillaume
1899
Levers Thierry
1896
Przybylek Guillaume
1895
Havez Matthieu
1891
Ruhant Anthony
1886
Griffon Olivier
1885
Warkentin Jurgen
1881
Fayon Alexandre
1870
Fey Werner
1867
Potdevin Mickael
1867
Coupez Stephane
1866
Delescluse Philippe
1862
Koscielny Edmond
1861
Gillis David
1851
Vandervorst Marc
1850
Molin Laurent
1844
Engster Matthieu
1839
Gherissi Khalid
1831
Fabre Laurent
1821
Gouy Nicolas
1821
Przybylek Clement
1819
Blezel Eric
1818
Leroy Patrick
1817
Herrebrecht Pierre
1816
Pavillon Guillaume
1805
Baude Christian
1797
Paquet Tony
1791
Sabe Aurelien
1788
Chevalier Bernard
1785
Depret Francois
1783
Declercq Jean
1781
Perard Pascal
1781
Oprandi William
1777
Fersi Sofiane
1762
Franek Jan
1756
Delannoy Frederic
1755
Quaegebeur Jean-Marie
1751
Fleurquin Bryan
1751
Marcinkowski Andre
1750
Rohart Quentin
1747
Debevere Francois-xavier
1746
Sauve Philippe
1744
Blot Philippe
1742
Przybylek Patrick
1738
Tison Freddy
1734
Pietrowski Patrick
1733
Foulon Amadeus
1732
Lambert Rene
1730
Toussaint Renaud
1727
Tawegoum Ivan
1724
Delassus Sebastien
1720
Fontaine Jean-Michel
1718
Rodrigues Michel
1716
Drache Daniel
1716
Lambert Vincent
1715
Montoir Gilles
1714
Eeckhout Jean-louis
1708
Naulin Nicolas
1705
Aernouts Ludovic
1703
Lefebvre Serge
1699
Foucque Patrice
1689
Gravez Bruno
1675
Tourille Daniel
1675
Wallart Jean
1673
Dembinski Louis
1671
Bossut Louis
1671
Ganty Marc
1670
Lemoine Jean-Pierre
1668
Oziol Joris
1665
Chevance Gerard
1663
Beaussart Alexandre
1663
Van De Water Marc
1657
Lopez Raphael
1656
Renard Jean-Francois
1646
Poissonnier Jean-Louis
1645
Szurhaj William
1642
Billet Philippe
1634
Chopin Christian
1634
Zoonekynd Philippe
1632
Coudenis Christian
1624
Wojtkowski Baptiste
1619
Alloui-Cros Baptiste
1615
Devaux Jean-marc
1610
Paris Pierre-Julien
1610
Longbien Frederic
1604
Rocchia Alain
1593
Desauty Gerard
1588
Pruvost Alain
1581
Taro Franck
1565
Turquet Bruno
1559
Riquembourg Julien
1556
Dupont Daniel-noel
1555
Dassonneville Philippe
1553
Fleurquin Jean-Pierre
1553
Coulon Valentin
1553
Almudi Richard
1550
Devaux Bernard
1546
Locquet Francis
1538
Valentin Olivier
1528
Blondel Francis
1526
Platel Ange
1526
Pawlak Philippe
1506
Podvin Antoine
1490
Szczerbinski Dominik
1467
Podvin Celine
1464
Baillie Andre
1435
Coloos Alexandre
1435
Damotte Quentin
1381
Vasseur Serge
1311
Castien Annie
1272
Santacreu Pierre Olivier
1000
Paniez Fabien
1000
Le Rol Quentin
1000
Brulin Louis
1000
Coupez Pascal
1000
Nowacki Eric
1000
Lecluse Claude
1000
Huynh Kim Bang Mathis
1000
Ducrocq Patrice
1000
Chailly Olivier
1000
Bugny Francis
1000
Walle Guy
1000
Renversez Errol
1000
Budin Joseph
1000
Bocquet Remi
1000
Scantamburlo Michael
1000
Facon Joel
1000
Trinel Amaury
1000
Wojtas Fabrice
1000
Lenoire Adrien
1000
Boussemart Patrick
1000
Vandermarliere Pierre
1000
Catteau Christophe
1000
Streck Laurent
1000
Rommelaere Stephane
1000
Petillon Joel
1000
Fourmanoir Robin
1000
Vasseur Sylvain
1000
Dang Matthieu
1000
Van Lanker Lucas
1000
Solombrino Louis
1000
Asrir Ayman
1000
Jarmusek Stanis
1000
Juteau Patrick
1000
Boulogne Christian
1000
Herlant Julien
1000
Verdoucq Jean-noel
1000
Bar Simon
1000
Gouriou Audrey
1000
Drache Mathieu
1000
Valin Sebastien
1000
Verniest Michel
1000
Briquet Daniel
1000
Venet Alfred
1000
Brassart Gael
1000
Leriche Didier
1000
Capouilliet Sylvain
1000
Dabrowski Laurent
1000
Cleton Gregory
1000
Boulet Frederic
1000
Duponchel Claude
1000
Sadet Jeremy
1000
Bele Charles
1000
Msallha Samuel
1000
Leguillon Matthieu
1000
Lantoine Gauthier
1000
Krotkiewski Jean-paul
1000
Lavigne Jean-paul
1000
Humez Yves
1000
Sayah Kelifa
1000
Capon Thierry
1000
Alabart Jeremie
1000
Delporte Denis
1000
Forget Fabrice
1000
Herlant Christophe
1000
Turcsak Jerome
1000
Dumancic Marion
1000
Legenne Jean-guy
1000
Gallaud Serge
1000
Walle Thibaut
1000
Briset Lucas
1000
Houck Jose
1000
Windels Francois
1000
Lebrun Henri
1000
Lartigot Gerard
1000
Lefevre Xavier
1000
Valin Christophe
1000
Formosa Jean-Marc
1000
Level Michael
1000
Maria Emmanuel
1000
Monfroy Jean-Paul
1000
Widehem Enzo
1000
Mozgawa Patrick
1000
Bosch Gerard
1000
Bertrand Stephane
1000
Morel Arnaud
1000
Boulenguer Sylvain
1000
Malsagne Gerard
1000
Nguyen Gael
1000
Sys Emmanuel
1000
Ballenghien Bernard
1000
Rocchia Didier
1000