SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Kaerntner Liga 2014/2015 rd 1-2
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kreisl Robert
2433
Hresc Vladimir
2404
Mencinger Vojko
2396
Tomazini Zan
2370
Tabernig Bernhard
2368
Spalir Jernej
2339
Janzelj Tim
2316
Riemelmoser Franz
2304
Halvax Georg
2303
Tomazini Aljosa
2297
Kaspret Guido
2292
Hartl Daniel
2290
Perhinig Robert
2284
Kavcic Zan
2280
Reichmann Egon
2270
Jeric Simon
2268
Frank Paul
2227
Kersic Matej
2221
Meyer Paul
2189
Arztmann Wolfgang
2185
Rieger Robert
2172
Kozamernik Janez
2163
Zebedin Wolfgang
2163
Rozic Samo
2147
Frank Dieter
2146
Imarah Paul
2132
Pesec Franc
2131
Jochinger Ferdinand
2128
Steiner Josef
2123
Starc Christian
2121
Vergeiner Franz
2113
Tomitz Hermann
2107
Hafner Robert
2107
Sternat Roland
2105
Wurm Christoph
2098
Unterreiner Manuel
2098
Toefferl Heimo
2097
Waldmann Gerald
2090
Rozic Adrijan
2086
Langhold Norbert
2080
Gaertner Markus
2078
Smole Albert
2068
Mascher Klemens
2068
Siebenhuener Michael
2066
Kornprat Manfred
2052
Peric Bernard
2046
Kuess Mario
2045
Pacher Simon
2043
Djuric Petar
2038
Puff Leo
2037
Feinig Mario
2035
Knapp Friedrich
2035
Groiss Werner
2025
Schoenangerer Herbert
2025
Egger Philipp
2022
Besirevic Mirsad
2017
Eichhorn Alfred
2015
Flatschacher Rudolf
2007
Ressmann Wilfried
2007
Trampitsch Hannes
1998
Hoffmann Erwin
1998
Kahlig Martin
1989
Turian Hans
1988
Vallant Martin
1987
Bornet Rene
1986
Koefeler Christian
1975
Mostoegl Konrad
1969
Bartl Ulf
1967
Gallob Josef
1964
Hofer Christian
1963
Sommer Artur
1961
Huber Mario
1961
Szolderits Guenter
1952
Ploessnig Michael
1949
Tscheinig Gert
1949
Gallob Marko
1948
Bresch Manfred
1946
Ramusch Arnulf
1945
Leipold Gustav
1942
Raschun Gerhard
1938
Frey Armin
1938
Kainz Josef
1933
Oberbichler Robert
1929
Koban Markus
1925
Gallob Boris
1924
Koemetter Reinhard
1913
Sitter Primus
1905
Hribernig Florian
1900
Bodner Alfred
1894
Zauchner Markus
1892
Klement Ottomar
1883
Guetz Wolfgang
1877
Oberberger Guenther
1859
Stadler Bruno
1849
Safrin Mario
1848
Maierhofer Gerhard
1845
Tarmastin Laura
1845
Brandner Eduard
1843
Oitzl Danijel
1810
Peierl Walter
1786
Gaertner Ferdinand
1768
Sternig Helmut
1763
Maderner Arnulf
1757
Feinig Reinhold
1738
Staller Georg
1682
Zoehrer Gregor
1665
Miggitsch Daniel
1624
Krassnitzer Maria
1619
Loescher Leon
1609
Lippitsch Sandro
1591
Kogler Paul
1557
Muegge Andreas
1000
Koelich Andreas
1000
Pokupec Vilim
1000
Kuegel Nico
1000
Hafner Anja
1000
Binder Karl
1000
Fischer Georg
1000
Lepuschitz Daniel
1000
Schaefer Johannes
1000
Zeber Katja
1000
Brescak Heinz Jun.
1000
Vishi Sabit
1000
Poms Christian
1000
Sommer Milena
1000
Dugonjic Safet
1000
Proprentner Fabian
1000
Leitner Tobias
1000
Kersche Paul
1000