SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
St. Petersburg Amateur Open Champ. 2014
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Martynenko Andrei
2344
Ivanov Sergey A.
2340
Serov Maksim
2338
Duzhakov Ilya
2326
Palchun Grigory
2321
Apryshko Gleb
2316
Belousov Danila
2314
Donskov Anatoly
2311
Orlov Oleg
2311
Polyaninov Aleksey
2293
Solovyov Viktor
2291
Sichinava Zviad
2286
Melnikov Dmitry
2284
Feofanov Denis
2280
Erzhanov Arman
2278
Aslanov Sergei
2276
Peschansky Mikhail
2270
Pavlov Aleksandr
2267
Pershin Denis
2256
Pashinsky Mikhail
2254
Gorlanov Vladislav
2251
Sadovsky Artem
2241
Ganichev Alexander
2228
Shkurkin Nikolai
2218
Valov Ilya
2216
Balaian Alina
2214
Markevich Ilya
2198
Nikitinyh Boris
2196
Pyatin Alexander
2190
Kuznetsov Nikolay P.
2187
Pischikov Vadim
2184
Vunder Andrey
2184
Manin Viktor
2183
Smirnov Mikhail
2176
Bryakin Mikhail
2169
Polonovsky Evgeny
2163
Derli Olga
2154
Pogosian Vladimir
2151
Kalinin Nikita
2149
Vershinin Andrey A
2130
Malyshev Roman
2121
Khadzhiev Valery
2121
Egorov Pavel
2117
Lagashin Pavel
2115
Rudometov Maxim
2107
Pimenov Valeri
2100
Fraiman Dmitry
2093
Bezstrakhov Dmitry
2093
Linik Yaron
2089
Skvortsov Alexander
2087
Starkov Valery
2085
Abramov Nikita
2082
Rivonenko Vladislav
2080
Lesovoi Evgenij
2075
Yudkevich Mikhail
2068
Fedotov Nikita
2066
Kazakevich Grigoriy
2058
Sheynin Izrail
2052
Grachev Alexey
2044
Goldobin Aleksei
2039
Svidinsky Dmitry
2026
Naghdiyev Niyazi
2024
Kharchenko Daniil
2021
Mikhailov Evgeniy
2016
Reshetnikov Ruslan
2009
Krukovsky Alexander
2001
Kurnaev Vladimir
1986
Puzyrevsky Boris M.
1973
Volkova Irina
1961
Kazantsev Alexandr
1961
Kuznetsov Felix
1959
Merzlyakov Ivan
1954
Dodin Igor
1949
Fedoseeva Valentina
1948
Boytsov Alexander
1944
Avetisyan Natalia
1940
Bondarenko Ivan
1935
Korobitsyn Daniil
1925
Ermakov Evgeny S.
1922
Filyanin Daniil
1918
Skvortsov Sergey
1909
Tarnopolskiy Lev
1899
Azimov Ilyas
1892
Nuritdinov Nizomiddin
1888
Sigal-Passeck Sofia
1884
Mentchikov Mikhail
1880
Gadzhiev Farid
1877
Trushnikov Viacheslav
1872
Grigoriev Oleg
1866
Klimentiev Sergey
1858
Solovyova Anastasia
1853
Stepanov Andrey
1853
Ladzin Ivan
1847
Meliksetyan Aghasi
1840
Zakharov Yuri
1833
Shemenko Georgy
1829
Glazov Anatoly
1826
Khatenever Feliks
1821
Kokhnover Ilya
1819
Mihailov Dimitri
1778
Timirev Sergey
1776
Protasov Kirill
1776
Fokin Anatoly
1774
Yulgushev Artur
1732
Melnikov Nikolay
1721
Dubrovskiy Vladimir
1701
Mednik Boris
1679
Shadunts Kirill
1669
Golovkina Anastasia
1662
Goryachev Maksim
1655
Pankova Julia
1631
Volkova Arina
1606
Sapegin Yaroslav
1553
Lapin Nikita
1545
Popova Polina
1510
Biyachuev Minkail
1506
Surkova Sofya
1491
Titievskaya Elizaveta
1422
Romanov Dmitrii
1292
Kleineberg Michael
1000
Kopylov Yuriy
1000
Terekhov Dmitriy
1000
Kapitsa Artem
1000
Rukomasov Vadim
1000