SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Anapa-2014_open
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Obolenskikh Dmitry
2532
Bedia Melor
2444
Golovin Leonid
2429
Ivanov Mikhail M
2366
Pushkov Nikolai
2315
Mishuchkov Nikolai M.
2311
Kostin Alexey
2304
Kononenko Dmitry
2293
Dmitriev Igor
2292
Kovalchuk Alexey
2290
Pudovkin Dmitry
2287
Murtazin Bulat
2280
Popov Kirill
2274
Kozak Alexander
2267
Pogorelskikh Sergey
2227
Nazaretyan Tigran
2189
Evdokimenko Valentin
2178
Gaifullin Artur
2171
Loginov Alexander
2164
Provkin Vladimir
2161
Egorov Pavel
2148
Karaev Seit-Amet
2131
Barannikov Vladimir
2126
Shandrygin Nikita
2124
Gunchenko Vadim
2122
Garifullin Ildar
2103
Shapfiullin Ildar
2098
Bekhovskiy Mikhail
2094
Grigorian Andrei
2094
Zhukov Viktor I.
2084
Fedotov Nikita
2080
Nemov Anton
2080
Serdjukov Sergey
2079
Katkov Vitaly
2077
Zhukovsky Viacheslav
2072
Krikunov Valery
2067
Sizintsev Alexey
2045
Oshevnev Anatoly
2045
Volkov Sergey
2041
Lingur Zalina
2035
Kozlov Sergej A.
2034
Mingazov Almaz
2033
Gaer Igor
2024
Fomichev Sergey
2020
Aivazian Grigory
2007
Vagner Oleg
2006
Krasnov Vladimir
1999
Schur Alexander
1998
Mestnikov Aital
1988
Bakin Oleg
1984
Rakov Anatoly
1984
Yakimenko Anastasia
1978
Bondarev Boris
1965
Ermolov Vasily
1952
Tarasov Valery
1951
Voischeva Zinaida
1942
Stebunov Alexander A.
1930
Pavlenko Ksenia
1928
Mestnikov Aisen
1923
Yakimenko Viktoria
1923
Stroganov Andrey
1910
Sverkunov Oleg
1910
Abubakirov Ruslan
1903
Matsenko Yury
1894
Zheleznyakov Peter
1889
Gasanov Zaur
1888
Everstova Galina
1883
Tishakov Sergey
1881
Semenov Evgeny D.
1880
Bagdasaryan Daniel
1877
Marakovskaia Aleksandra
1877
Barmin Piotr
1877
Bagdasarian Semen
1876
Mnatsakanian Arsen
1873
Kolobov Leonid
1873
Chekmareva Liya
1866
Shapfiullin Ruslan
1860
Grigorov Vasily
1858
Iskhakov Kamil
1852
Abramjan Larisa
1845
Chekalkina Viktoria
1841
Egorova Irina
1841
Tsyganov Vladimir
1835
Harchenko Sergey
1820
Gurianov Danil
1817
Kravchenko Daniil
1804
Petukhov Igor
1800
Rolgeizer Genrikh
1798
Dobrovsky Kirill
1787
Dogariu Konstantin
1778
Vertegel Evgeny
1771
Vikulin Alexander A.
1755
Sadovnikov Vladimir
1754
Nevolin Viktor
1735
Spitsyn Mikhail
1735
Amirov Ramil
1730
Mavlyaveev Vladimir
1714
Sokolov Oleg
1713
Tamaev Vitaly
1709
Chechetko Georgy
1708
Babin Sergei
1700
Akochenok Daniil
1688
Mestnikov Aidin
1647
Velikodvorskaya Rengina
1639
Gabitova Elza
1621
Zubkov Daniil
1598
Cherniavskaya Klara
1538
Mezhov Dmitriy
1529
Sumarokova Alina
1494
Churakhina Lidiya
1472
Baranov Vyacheslav
1466
Ponomareva Olga
1392
Kulumbekov Giya
1000
Barinkov Vladislav
1000
Kozlov Aleksandr
1000
Rolgeizer Martin
1000
Budchenko Ivan
1000
Gabrigidze Ekaterina
1000
Bokov Egor
1000
Kuraishi Timur
1000