SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Ch. Toth L. Group Round 9-10
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Levay Sorin
2317
Ionescu Bogdan
2284
Volosin Vladimir
2277
Farkas Tibor
2251
Muhari Istvan
2233
Samu Gabor Jr.
2233
Abel Lajos
2231
Simonyi Zoltan
2231
Keresztes Richard
2219
Restas Peter
2218
Dostan Janos
2207
Molnar Laszlo
2196
Salanki Endre
2195
Takacs Lajos
2187
Gyori Szabolcs
2185
Mozes Ervin
2175
Czegledi Laszlo
2158
Czegledi Zsolt
2156
Varga Laszlo
2153
Agoston Aron
2146
Lovas Daniel Dr.
2144
Apro Adrian
2144
Zalai Mihaly Dr.
2137
Balazs Tibor Jr.
2136
Szijarto Csaba
2126
Kakuk Sandor
2124
Banki H. Istvan
2124
Horvath Jozsef
2121
Pal Imre
2118
Linczer Janos
2116
Kerekes Attila
2114
Kecskemeti Arpad
2112
Blazsik Zoltan Jr.
2103
Vilagos Nandor
2100
Varadi Laszlo
2098
Borsi Imre
2094
Kovacs Robert
2094
Kemeny Csaba
2092
Mike Peter
2090
Talmacsi Jozsef
2089
Pap Peter
2088
Egyed Zsolt
2088
Hajdu Istvan
2085
Horvath Antal Jr
2081
Szasz Janos
2066
Egyed Gabor
2064
Csikos Mihaly
2064
Monus Zoltan
2061
Borus Andras
2053
Konya Laszlo
2053
Karsai Istvan
2051
Olah Gabor Mihaly
2043
Gulyas Zoltan
2038
Ginguta Gheorghe
2035
Haragos Kalman
2031
Fabian Nagy Sandor
2029
Biro Istvan
2027
Szekeres Sebestyen
2025
Sandor Peter
2023
Kovacs Zoltan
2022
Miklos Csaba
2021
Varga Tamas
2019
Petro Jozsef
2016
Sakic Lorand
2012
Samu Gabor
2011
Donko Matyas
2009
Marosi Csaba
2009
Kovacs Arthur Dr.
2008
Solymosi Ferenc
2004
Gosztolya Ferenc Dr.
2002
Bardos Istvan
2000
Keresztes Mark
1997
Kovacs Gabor
1995
Keresztes Zoltan
1989
Tamas Kornel
1984
Hajagos Janos
1980
Banyai Istvan
1970
Visnyei Illes
1964
Kerekes Zsolt
1963
Egyed Viktoria
1962
Egyed Judit
1960
Puha Peter
1953
Sebok Istvan
1947
Toth Kazmer
1945
Tenk Zoltan
1945
Kelemen Sandor
1940
Olah Bela Janos
1938
Cretu Sorin-Alexandru
1938
Gomori Mihaly
1935
Mohacsi Imre
1935
Retkes Peter
1935
Leszko Bence
1932
Kelemen David
1930
Merena Laszlo
1928
Mocza Attila
1926
Balazs-Szalai Renata
1923
Cs. Kovacs Laszlo
1921
Retkes Sandor
1921
Radics Laszlo
1917
Blazsik Zoltan
1917
Fodor Istvan
1917
Molnar Gabor
1915
Tornyai Jeno
1911
Csipai Levente
1906
Deak Zoltan
1905
Vanya Janos
1904
Botta Tibor Dr.
1894
Csuri Laszlo
1893
Fekete Martin
1892
Bor Ferenc
1887
Valyi Adel
1886
Nagy Dani Karoly
1876
Sakic Simeon
1870
Volford Istvan
1857
Marton Attila
1852
Ver Imre
1851
Pilisi Lukacs
1847
Kralik Attila
1842
Bagi Lajos
1841
Gyorgydeak Tibor
1840
Farkas Lorinc
1838
Kopias Ferenc
1834
Pasztor Attila
1829
Nagy Jozsef
1828
Farkas Sandor
1812
Szekeres Janos
1803
Kiss Balazs Janos
1802
Davaademberel Purevdorj
1797
Sipos Kalman
1797
Nagy Viktor
1791
Kunos Zoltan
1789
Berczi Peter
1788
Bartos Ferenc
1787
Tamasi Zoltan
1784
Inges Zeno
1776
Bodo Imre
1773
Zsiros Laszlo
1770
Farkas Janos
1759
Balatoni Gyorgy
1750
Abraham Lajos
1741
Szokolai Robert Mirko
1740
Bacsur Imre Sr.
1739
Fridrik Richard
1730
Ottlakan Peter
1727
Kovacs Sandor Zoltan
1713
Boa Bence
1711
Nagy Szilard
1707
Vertes Imre
1706
Martonosi Adam
1694
Ferenczi Bela Istvan
1689
Balassy Gabor
1684
Bodo Tibor
1681
Perdi Zsombor
1664
Udvardi Zalan
1662
Lakatos Alfred
1653
Kozak Janos
1638
Hos Daniel Dominik
1636
Virag Tamas
1630
Balogh Judit Dora
1592
Tanacs Istvan
1591
Szabo Balazs
1558
Nagy Noemi
1527
Farago Balazs
1518
Toth Laszlo
1513
Varadi Tamas
1489
Jakso Abel
1382
Hideg Ferenc Bendeguz
1376
Egeto Tamas
1000
Peredi Oliver
1000
Toth Andrea
1000
Thuroczy Geza
1000