SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Campeonato de Asturias Individual 4ª
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Laiglesia Nieto Angel
1626
Rodriguez Sierra Antonio
1622
Lorenzo Alvarez Luis Emilio
1572
Cruz Fernandez Sergio
1559
Perez Marin Francisco
1550
Alvarez Alvarez Francisco
1514
Marcos Boto Ruben
1500
Campomanes Garcia Javier
1484
Gomez Fernandez Adrian
1476
Fernandez Lopez Manuel Angel
1449
Garcia-Arguelles Diaz Yago
1433
Alvarez Fernandez Manuel II
1432
Jimenez Pose Guillermo
1430
Villemur Benito Juan Francisco
1428
Gomez Blanco Alberto
1423
Lopez Fueyo Alvaro
1419
Menendez Garcia Alejandro Ii
1402
Perez Diez Francisco Carlos
1398
Juanes Garcia Candela
1396
Gutierrez Rodriguez Carlos
1361
Fernandez Fernandez Aixa
1357
Marcilla Perez Illan
1336
Suarez Ortea Javier
1327
Fernandez Suarez Luis
1324
Castro Quijano Eduardo
1322
Anton Benito Carlos
1314
Garcia Garcia Jesus Abel
1312
Gonzalez Saro Guillermo
1271
Alvarez Rodriguez Bernardo
1270
Acebal Muniz Maria Concepcion
1249
Roces Heres Sara
1222
Gonzalez Fernandez Alvaro
1057
Valle Narciandi Ivan
1000
Dominguez Sirgo Abril
1000
Gonzalez Fernandez Silvia I
1000
Suarez Alvarez no valido
1000
Molina Mari Mario
1000
Quesada Gomez Norman
1000
Alvarez Perez Adan
1000
Sagrado Crespo Veronica
1000
Martin Fidalgo Alejandro
1000
Garcia Garcia Crista
1000
Fernandez Gomez Jordi
1000
Puente Ballesteros Alan
1000
Campomanes Muniz Hilario Javier
1000
Alvarez Diaz Jose Amalio
1000
Poblet Bulnes Oscar
1000
Suarez Limachi Ismael
1000
Joglar Garcia Maria
1000
Melon Gutierrez Mario
1000
Fernandez Garcia Juan Luis
1000
Garrido Hernandez Pablo
1000
Bermudez Alvarez Victor
1000
Badillo Ramos Steve
1000
Rodriguez Suarez Izan
1000
Gomez Valdes Jose Antonio
1000
Barcelona Fernandez Oscar
1000
Fernandez Martinez Jaime I
1000
Abad Nicolas Nestor
1000
Bagues Castro Dario
1000
Martinez Garcia Alvaro
1000
Gomez Valdes Andrea
1000
Diaz Guisasola Ivan
1000
Ordonez Vazquez David
1000
Kleckers Remacha Paula
1000
Martinez Otero Carlos
1000
Martinez Bastida Gines
1000
Arias Carrera Pelayo
1000
Garcia Perez Marcos
1000
Losas Lopez David
1000
Arguelles Sanchez Diego
1000
Ramos Alvarez Victor
1000
Suarez Antuna Pablo
1000
Gonzalez Guedes Iyan
1000
Gonzalez Fernandez Alicia
1000
Tunon Villar Luca
1000
Norniella Lillo Jose
1000
Jimenez Bello Oscar
1000
Suarez Costales Eloy
1000
Roces Perez Pablo
1000
Rojas Nakamura Sergio Akira
1000
Magdalena Laorden Beatriz
1000
Dominguez Sirgo Malena
1000
Fernandez Martinez Juan
1000
Poblet Bulnes Sara
1000
Menendez Alvarez Antonio
1000
Pineiro Paz Jacobo
1000
Ortiz Escobar Juan
1000
Magdalena Laorden Carmen
1000
Martinez Gutierrez Alvaro
1000
Iglesias Garcia Elena
1000
Martin Fidalgo Pablo
1000
Alvarez Prendes Alejandro
1000