SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Ch. Budapest Bilek Group Round 3-4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Horvath David
2353
Kozak Adam
2288
Bodi Tibor
2251
Akots Gabor
2237
Meszaros Andras
2216
Bernei Andras
2199
Szollosi Laszlo
2192
Orgovan Sandor
2190
Feher Tamas
2181
Ortel Endre
2176
Centgraf Jozsef
2160
Vass Lajos
2159
Bokros Istvan
2139
Darazs Zoltan
2138
Medve Mark
2138
Nadasi Balazs
2132
Szekeres Tibor
2129
Nagy Aron
2127
Mate Balazs
2123
Siger Csaba
2122
Bartos Balazs
2119
Torok Tamas Titusz
2118
Grimm Gyorgy
2115
Kollner Odon
2107
Tegzes Laszlo
2101
Smaraglay Botond
2093
Valis Janos
2089
Csomor Viktor
2078
Mezei Csaba
2077
Varga Attila
2076
Gyomber Tamas
2074
Csatari Mariann
2066
Juhasz Bela
2062
Matuska Miklos
2059
Peczeli Zoltan
2058
Varaljai Istvan
2058
Molnar Emil Dr.
2050
Csaszar Gyula Dr.
2047
Pal Mihaly
2045
Hegedus Peter
2032
Kende Matyas
2031
Nadassy Attila
2029
Szemok Istvan
2029
Potari Adrian
2024
Reszler J. Robert
2022
Kassay Gabor
2021
Ivanics Frigyes
2018
Fodor Peter
2009
Merenyi Gabor
2005
Csollak Karoly
2005
Fuad Kamel Jamaliah Natalie
2005
Czibulka Zoltan Dr.
2003
Raibl Zoltan
1997
Biro Laszlo
1996
Suhajda Attila
1993
Horvath Laszlo
1992
Kiraly Zoltan
1980
Nemeth Miklos
1978
Barabas Attila
1977
Wanger Tamas
1974
Katona Sandor Dr.
1969
Radnai Tamas
1965
Papp Mario
1963
Mitlasovszki Imre
1959
Horvath Sandor
1958
Bertok Bela
1956
Vojan Istvan
1952
Bolyai Istvan
1950
Mako Zoltan
1942
Kaufmann Attila
1941
Pammer Gabor
1939
Meszaros Geza
1931
Matota Kornel Dr.
1927
Szabo Peter Imre dr.
1925
Wirth Adam
1919
Porkolab Sandor
1918
Sulcz Istvan
1912
Marcu Simon
1912
Kovacs K. Arpad
1895
Lukacs Albert
1893
Vecsernyes Norbert
1892
Csalami Gabor
1873
Halas Zoltan
1869
Szijarto Zsolt
1868
Sarkozi Ferenc
1867
Kovacs Pal
1862
Kocsis Jozsef
1858
Kovacs Daniel
1857
Torok Janos
1857
Zahonyi-Abel Mark
1855
Bellan Istvan
1852
Fabian Lakos Csaba
1850
Horvat Sandor
1846
Kis Ferenc
1843
Vass Ferenc
1836
Kun Sandor Laszlo
1835
Boncso Gyula
1828
Gyorgydeak Tibor
1827
Horvath Csaba
1824
Dvornitzky Beatrix
1824
Liptak Tibor
1808
Polyanszky-Tamasi Zoltan Dr.
1802
Pasztor Flora Katinka
1801
Schatzer Andras
1801
Kocsis Zsolt Gyula
1798
Nagy Istvan
1798
Falucskai Istvan Roland
1797
Kouatly Sami
1795
Gyimesi Peter
1783
Gruz Janos
1780
Palczert Miklos
1779
Hegedus Peter Dr.
1778
Grenczer Sandor
1778
Strasser Zsolt
1771
Thuroczy Balazs
1771
Klement Bence
1767
Czumbel Peter
1766
Di Giovanni Vilmos
1760
Zsatkovics Endre
1760
Almadi Balazs
1758
Szlenka Attila
1757
Kaloczi Kristof
1749
Doczy Karoly
1749
Martin Bela Sr.
1747
Szoukup Istvan
1744
Csomor Gabor
1743
Szurkos Andras
1741
Papp Laszlo
1735
Tardos Jakab
1734
Safar Istvan
1734
Toth Laszlo
1734
Szalay Tibor
1713
Czimer Jozsef
1694
Olah Istvan
1685
Toth Abel Levente
1676
Pozsgai Laszlo
1668
Fenyves Tamas
1666
Kancz Csaba
1655
Kormos Kalman
1653
Szucs Zoltan
1645
Zolomy Kristof
1641
Mercz Bela
1641
Csermely Zoltan
1640
Budai Istvan
1639
Pollak Andras
1629
Szoukup Istvan Jr.
1621
Nemeth Jozsef
1617
Rigo Bence
1611
Pinter Tamas
1611
Marosi Lajos
1585
Simon Imre
1573
Nagy Gabor Laszlo
1555
Marton Benedek
1533
Nemes Nagy Peter
1517
Szabo Janos
1517
Makrai Bence
1459
Palczert Botond
1445
B. Kiss Tamas
1432
Czagler Laszlo
1429
Horvath Zoltan
1417
Monduk Ferenc
1413
Csaky Ferenc
1396
Fodor Kornel
1389
Belencsak Istvan
1380
Szabo Balazs
1354
Schiszler Gellert
1341
Marton Kristof
1335
Nagy Daniel
1000
Laszlo Adam
1000
Racz Daniel
1000
Nagy Mate
1000
Szalontai Ors
1000
Horvath Szilard
1000
Peterfia Ferenc
1000
Horvath Balazs
1000
Forizs Andras
1000
Ori Istvan
1000
Nemeth Daniel
1000
Seres Tibor
1000
Istovics Laszlo
1000
Borcsok Gyula
1000
Zentai Daniel
1000
Rigo Istvan
1000
Menyhard Laszlo
1000