SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
“VIII Open Internacional Stadium Casablanca”
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Peralta Fernando
2582
Forcen Esteban Daniel
2526
Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G.
2519
Oratovsky Michael
2499
Adla Diego
2469
Glavina Pablo
2418
Cruz Filemon
2404
Garriga Cazorla Pere
2383
Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis
2351
Quintin Navarro Alberto
2331
Suarez Uriel Adrian
2283
Lana Rodriguez David
2267
Accattato Martin Mario
2195
Jimenez Almeida Luis David
2193
Prieto Martin Alfonso
2182
Iturbide Arnedo Oscar
2168
Solano Lasierra Javier
2167
Ruperez Benito Antonio
2102
Cardenas Serrano Sergio
2100
Maza Broto Pablo
2076
Pellicer Cemeli Jose Luis
2034
Cebollada Pacheco Jesus Raul
2029
Bayo Milagro Alvaro
2025
Gines Abad Pedro
2016
Palomar Ramon Santiago
2006
Del Valle Rosas Alfonso
1985
Arinez Bruna Octavio
1979
Alvarez Gonzalo Miguel Angel
1958
Gil Rodriguez Jose Francisco
1955
Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio
1955
Romero Pallares Daniel
1948
Lopez Caudevilla David
1942
Chueca Lorente Javier
1937
Aviol Perez Jose Mariano
1920
Roldan Marques Daniel
1915
Cirera Sancho Alberto
1911
Gaspar Calvo Luis Alberto
1905
Ruiperez Gumiel Ramon
1894
Serrano Martinez Francisco Jose
1881
Ortin Blanco Inigo
1873
Pellicer Cerezuela Miguel
1862
Calvo Simon Jorge
1851
Ros Alonso Jaume
1840
Eizaguerri Floris Maria
1839
Soriano Gracia Manuel
1834
Garcia Estruch Jorge
1828
Lacruz Algarate Alvaro
1818
Torcal Miguel Oscar
1818
Serrat Claver David
1808
Baquedano Coarasa Pablo
1775
Martinez De Navascues Francisco
1759
Torcal Andolz Alfonso
1750
Rodrigo Bordetas David
1747
Ortin Blanco Ainhoa
1737
Fernandez Sierra Pedro Jose
1717
Domingo Romance Agustin
1706
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis
1704
Lorente Aguar Ruben
1696
Moreno Martin-Viveros Alvaro
1687
Sanchez Valles Jose Maria
1686
Salas Calvo Alberto
1676
Villalba Embid Marcos
1652
Muro Guerrero Miguel
1651
Picazo Sancho Alvaro
1648
Sanchez Diaz Oscar
1640
Escartin Lacasa Jose
1625
Sanz Navarro Alberto
1610
Arbiol Val Sergio
1602
Garcia Villalba Daniel
1601
Lanaspa Ballesteros Federico
1590
Dan Teodor
1580
Ereza Vizcarra Fernando
1572
Sanchez Gascon Ricardo
1568
Pintanel Torres Manuel
1567
Garcia Artal Obdulio
1564
Pena Gil Jose Alejandro
1561
Alvaro Rada Gonzalo
1539
Mata Maria
1531
Grasa Solanas Oscar
1527
Vallejo Blasco Arturo
1515
Bellon Villa Antonio
1514
Ayensa Vazquez Jose Angel
1513
Codina Escudero Juan
1512
Sanchez Cornago Raul
1507
Castillo Algarate Javier
1498
Ruperez Benito Yaiza
1485
Urriolabeitia Rodrigo Ander
1482
Buisan Zaharia Pedro
1480
Ayensa Garcia Miguel Angel
1474
Ros Alonso Joana
1441
Soriano Martinez Adolfo
1441
Baguena Marin Jose Luis
1364
Amillo Navarro Ismael
1363
Gamarra Cirac Jorge
1362
Maisterra Merino Aaron
1356
Alonso-Lej De Las Casas Fernando
1351
Ruperez Benito Paula
1324
Roldan Marques Marta
1258
Castillo Algarate Marina
1166
Gorrin Gorrin Jeannette
1000
Enguita Ibarra Hugo
1000