SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
4. Schwimmendes Schachturnier am Attersee
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Schneider-Zinner Harald
2371
Sandhoefner Florian
2336
Schwabeneder Florian
2299
Hiermann Dietmar
2290
Srienz Christian
2243
Theuretzbacher Klaus
2240
Mostbauer Florian
2189
Scheiblmaier Robert
2186
Mostbauer Maximilian
2184
Gneiss Karl
2174
Rolletschek Heinrich
2163
Maierhofer Johann
2155
Hartl Aldo
2146
Danojevic Zivko
2105
Kubista Dietmar
2062
Duerr Rainer, Dr.
2045
Schwabeneder Alois
2044
Mitzka Franz
2039
Mayr Harald
2038
Grausgruber Rene
2035
Werdecker Roland
1980
Aigner Gerhard
1973
Humenberger Severin
1961
Gall Konrad
1959
Themessl-Huber Christian
1958
Wimmer Herbert
1951
Steinhuber Anton
1949
Haas Gerald
1935
Morgunov Daniel
1934
Hoebarth Guenter
1933
Edenhauser Manfred
1912
Nussbaumer Josef
1901
Pucher Daniel
1887
Kuran Wilfried
1882
Goller Alexander
1862
Slacik Johann
1856
Kasper Gerhard
1849
Humenberger Werner
1831
Emeder Richard
1829
Heyne Regina
1822
Scharler Walter
1816
Greussing Stefan
1812
Maschek Ludwig
1812
Morgunov Marc
1810
Zwettler Gerald Adam
1809
Marburger Uwe
1809
Schlager Florian
1799
Huemer Gerald
1796
Gruber Helmut
1773
Pfeffer Werner
1763
Rabengruber Herbert
1753
Herlt Klaus
1718
Dummert Norbert
1694
Preundler Stefan
1657
Koenig Gerhard
1656
Burrer Fabian
1000
Kroiss Andreas
1000
Hildner Albert
1000
Kroiss Rudolf
1000
Huber Fritz
1000
Plank Siegfried
1000
Hersel Richard
1000
Maier Konrad
1000
Klopf Guenter
1000
Woegerer Gerald
1000
Auinger Markus
1000
Almer Guenter
1000
Fosodeder Peter
1000
Atzenhofer Konrad
1000
Wimmer David
1000
Brandstetter Karl
1000
Weninger Manuel
1000
Schmid Markus
1000
Auer Maximilian
1000
Heinrich Elias
1000
Schneeweis Martin
1000
Knaus Bernhard
1000
Gruenwald Franz
1000
Steinhuber Lukas
1000
Kirschenhofer Sabine
1000
Schneeweis Elias
1000
Lacher Johann
1000
Fersterer Rupert
1000
Hersel Rudolf
1000
Braeuer Mario
1000
Stabauer Wolfgang
1000
Preundler Florian
1000
Girlinger Andreas
1000
Burrer Lukas
1000
Auinger Marcel
1000
Illig Elias
1000
Pucher Elias
1000
Reisner Karl
1000
Seiler Andreas
1000
Ruschka Daniel
1000
Klopf Michael
1000
Stadler Maximilian
1000
Konyen Helmuth
1000
Klopf Richard
1000