SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Niedersachsen LEM 2015 A-Gruppe
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Woellermann Jan
2239
Eschholz Enno
2197
Guennigmann Manuel
2167
Lai Hop Duong
2152
Gerland Felix
2151
Sawadkuhi Massoud Amir
2146
Kuegel Tobias
2143
Ploog Martin, Dr.
2138
Lenhardt Manfred
2095
Hachtmann Christian
2095
Klein Andreas
2091
Wiege Andre
2091
Haerig Wilfried
2072
Helmer Christoph
2070
Ernst Franz
2070
Schroeder Boris
2065
Schmidt Dennis
2058
Hupe Henning
2041
Klettke Wolfgang
2024
Ngo Minh Duc
2020
Luebsen Keno
2001
Lange Torsten
1997
Meyer Irmin, Dr.
1984
Schulz Daniel
1982
Boehme Andre
1979
Ehlert Horst
1975
Jung Gerald
1975
Roehrkasten Reinhard
1971
Langer Michael S.
1964
Schoenfeld Dietmar
1964
Eickhoff Hermann
1962
Braun Ingram
1953
Poelig Juergen
1948
Schubert Matthias
1947
Ewert Hannes
1944
Martin Dennis
1932
Finke Harald
1928
Campe Uwe
1928
Kuenitz Bernhard
1926
Modder Frank
1923
Spieker Hans-Joachim
1923
Kewe Stefan
1920
Guede Klaus
1917
Raulf Christopher
1916
Franke Klaus
1914
Laubrock Paul
1914
Merettig Georg
1912
Balazs Balint
1911
Zucker Stefan
1908
Reuker Jari
1903
Stummeyer Dieter
1901
Benning Michael
1898
Brinkmann Fabian
1897
Soellig Martin
1893
Rein Joachim
1881
Tenne Fabian
1879
Patzelt Nikolaus
1876
Palmer Harald
1876
Krneta Slavko
1872
Erofeev Anastasia
1863
Tondera Benedikt, Dr.
1861
Ewert Stefan
1859
Lebiedz Oliver
1856
Boehm Jana
1856
Raetzke von Stoyentin Steffen
1855
Roehl Manfred
1846
Freitag Christian
1845
Harms Friedjof
1835
Schumacher Klaus
1830
Polster Christian
1825
Wielebinski Paul Martin
1822
Woellermann Ludger
1814
Franke Dirk
1812
Schiermeyer Lukas
1806
Frese Immo
1804
Braje Monika
1801
Hans Julian
1801
Gottwald Siegmar
1797
Haerig Wolfram
1795
Sommer Andreas
1789
Heyne Jan-Hendrik
1784
Nogatz Falco
1775
Hoppenburg Jannik
1774
Schiller Jan-Hendrik
1745
Goes Carsten
1738
ter Stal Sven
1734
Weist Thorben
1717
Rossberg Jonathan
1715
Traetmar Mattis
1699
Helmer Jan
1665
Neumann Tiemon
1664
Schulze Lara
1661
Klein Florian
1661
Krumschmidt Michael
1659
Weist Hartmut
1653
Lai Hop Long
1652
Borrink Guido
1599
Santos Leonardo
1515
Stoy Ulf
1000
Vetter Torsten
1000
Aydin Halim, Dr.
1000
Krueger Thomas
1000
Pietsch David
1000
Behn Cord
1000
Gerke Florian
1000
Silber Kevin
1000
Brunner Wilken
1000