SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 7 - 8
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Giri Anish
2784
Wojtaszek Radoslaw
2744
Adams Michael
2738
Navara David
2729
Eljanov Pavel
2727
Bacrot Etienne
2711
Fressinet Laurent
2706
Moiseenko Alexander
2695
Naiditsch Arkadij
2694
Kryvoruchko Yuriy
2692
Shirov Alexei
2689
Melkumyan Hrant
2673
McShane Luke J
2672
Laznicka Viktor
2670
Saric Ivan
2666
Areshchenko Alexander
2661
Balogh Csaba
2659
Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter
2654
Nielsen Peter Heine
2654
Ragger Markus
2651
Gharamian Tigran
2650
Fridman Daniel
2648
Landa Konstantin
2647
Gajewski Grzegorz
2646
Postny Evgeny
2644
Volokitin Andrei
2642
Gustafsson Jan
2641
Romanov Evgeny
2636
Lupulescu Constantin
2626
Kempinski Robert
2625
Erdos Viktor
2617
Van Kampen Robin
2615
Tregubov Pavel V.
2615
L'Ami Erwin
2613
Socko Bartosz
2605
Nyback Tomi
2599
Mista Aleksander
2595
Baramidze David
2594
Duda Jan-Krzysztof
2591
Buhmann Rainer
2590
Acs Peter
2588
Nikolic Predrag
2588
Cornette Matthieu
2587
Ruck Robert
2586
Parligras Mircea-Emilian
2583
Hera Imre Jr.
2583
Michalik Peter
2576
Spoelman Wouter
2575
Schlosser Philipp
2570
Hansen Sune Berg
2569
Banusz Tamas
2568
Bluebaum Matthias
2565
Ribli Zoltan
2559
Braun Arik
2554
Ernst Sipke
2552
Tomczak Jacek
2552
Ghaem Maghami Ehsan
2544
Naumann Alexander
2543
Handke Florian, Dr.
2537
Bobras Piotr
2530
Medvegy Zoltan
2529
Appel Ralf
2527
Haslinger Stewart G
2526
Piorun Kacper
2523
Smerdon David C
2519
Cyborowski Lukasz
2518
Hausrath Daniel
2507
Levin Felix
2505
Jaracz Pawel
2503
Markgraf Alexander
2495
Andersen Mads
2494
Saltaev Mihail
2492
Feygin Michael
2490
Bischoff Klaus
2490
Wirig Anthony
2478
Breder Dennis
2476
Zaragatski Ilja
2473
Van Foreest Jorden
2472
Henrichs Thomas
2472
Hector Jonny
2472
Graf Felix
2469
Janssen Ruud
2468
Maiwald Jens-Uwe
2462
Firman Nazar
2462
Fish Gennadij
2460
Siebrecht Sebastian
2457
Rau Hannes
2456
Belezky Alexander
2455
Brynell Stellan
2454
Lauber Arnd
2449
Meins Gerlef
2446
Ris Robert
2445
Thiede Lars
2444
Fedorovsky Michael
2442
Boguslawski Oleg
2441
Lampert Jonas
2441
Wegerle Joerg
2440
Szelag Marcin
2439
Moreno Tejera Emilio
2439
Womacka Mathias
2438
Carlstedt Jonathan
2437
Zeller Frank
2435
Abel Dennes
2431
Zelbel Patrick
2431
Reich Thomas
2423
Zumsande Martin
2423
Tischbierek Raj
2420
Mainka Romuald
2420
Korpa Bence
2413
Fiebig Thomas
2410
Richter Wolfgang
2401
Meister Peter
2401
Aguettaz Maxime
2399
Vogt Lothar
2398
Gruenberg Hans-Ulrich
2375
Richter Christian
2371
Renner Christoph
2363
Neef Maximilian
2361
Hoffmann Paul
2349
Seifert Volker
2344
Rudolf Henrik
2340
Kotter Ralf
2329
Tuncer Ufuk
2318
Ackermann Hans Werner
2315
Jaster Robert, Prof. Dr.
2302
Zwanzger Johannes, Dr.
2299
Papp Sarah
2276
Karger Frank
2242
Weber Max, Dr.
2161