SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Oberliga Nord-Nord 2014/15 rounds 6 - 7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Wedberg Tom
2481
Feuerstack Aljoscha
2468
Pedersen Steffen
2409
Hoi Carsten
2397
Lamprecht Frank
2392
Boe Mads
2357
Hochgraefe Markus, Dr.
2347
Ochsner Bjorn Moller
2337
Hansen Mads
2336
Nedic Dusan
2323
Plueg Andreas
2322
Sawatzki Frank
2320
Knuth Hannes
2317
Voigt Martin
2317
Zimmermann Julian
2310
Lindinger Markus
2300
Jahncke Giso, Dr.
2297
Rosmann Ilja
2297
Breyther Ruediger
2296
Ritscher Jan-Paul, Dr.
2296
Hermesmann Hans
2287
Kaid Almar, Dr.
2286
Zieher Hartmut
2284
Bokelbrink Uwe
2280
Bente Bjoern
2271
Behrhorst Frank
2259
Moshtael Wesal
2257
Gaede Derek
2256
Weyrich Morten
2255
Stenner Patrick
2252
Schmidt Jan-Peter
2251
Kluenger Marc, Dr.
2249
Junge Ralph, Dr.
2247
Chen Tsung
2245
Reinecker Kai
2241
Jaeckle Marco
2237
Stephan Axel
2236
Schwarz Frank
2234
Wulf von Moers Jens
2233
Hermann Matthias
2226
Schulenburg Fabian
2223
Korba Roman
2217
Mitscherling Andreas
2213
Ahmels Volker
2212
Hagenstein Frank
2210
Schumacher Norbert
2209
Junge Kai
2205
Schroeder Christoph
2204
Richter Maik
2203
Zart Ruediger
2203
Menzel Ralf
2202
Dettmann Steffen, Dr.
2201
Dietz Juergen
2201
Ressler Eckart
2199
Perez De Miguel Alvaro
2195
Kosak Michael
2189
Gottuk Stefan
2184
Zimmermann Martin
2176
Pfreundt Jakob
2176
Grahl Arvid
2176
Luckow Rolf
2174
Westphal Wolfgang
2173
Heinsohn Wilfried
2171
Neumann Michael
2171
Reuber Artur
2169
Rittemann Steffen
2166
Meier David Geffrey
2164
Wolf Christoph
2164
Voelzke Kurt
2159
Harm Joerg
2157
Lampe Joerg
2155
Groetzbach Julian
2154
Voelzke Ferdinand
2153
Neumann Joachim
2146
Rieck-Perschonke Ingvar
2144
Borgmeyer Max, Dr.
2141
Fischer Martin
2141
Uksini Bardhyl
2141
Roehl Rainer
2132
Hamann Carsten
2121
Laqua Christian
2121
Budzyn Matthias
2119
Boehm Thomas
2118
Hasselmann Dieter
2112
Schueler Hendrik
2111
Schulenburg Torben
2108
Wagner Ralph
2106
Martin-Sommerfeldt Luis
2104
Kussin Bernd
2099
Grohde Wolfgang
2094
Wandel Bernd
2093
Schmidt Jade
2089
Schwarzat Julian
2065
Kramer Svend Erik
2048
Wenzel Birger
1998
Spaet Alexander
1966
Dittrich Carsten
1937