SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor SSOK 2014/2015 r4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Adamcik Martin
2169
2.
Valenta Vit Vaclav
2163
3.
Maly Marek
2158
4.
Zavurka Roman
2155
5.
Matousek Petr
2153
6.
Zapletal Jiri
2140
7.
Krejci Jan
2106
8.
Sykora Jan
2099
9.
Zboril Tomas
2091
10.
Opravil Karel
2091
11.
Navratil Jiri
2091
12.
Prenosil Jiri
2091
13.
Svancara Petr
2080
14.
Navratil Jiri
2074
15.
Vlacil Vladimir
2065
16.
Bures Vladimir
2047
17.
Travnicek Petr
2042
18.
Fiala Vlastimil
2042
19.
Dolezel Jaromir
2042
20.
Dvorak Vladimir
2038
21.
Siekaniec Jan
2034
22.
Filipik Jaroslav
2022
23.
Staffa Lubomir
2021
24.
Zapletal Jiri
2018
25.
Kolasin Jan
2011
26.
Perina Michal
2005
27.
Gnida Patrik
2000
28.
Botur Michal
1992
29.
Mlcak Viktor
1991
30.
Fiala Jiri
1969
31.
Kolmas Oldrich
1967
32.
Vaculik Jakub
1967
33.
Konecny Martin
1963
34.
Malac Pavel
1962
35.
Pavlik Petr
1956
36.
Cizek Petr
1952
37.
Pospisil Ludvik
1949
38.
Snehota Martin
1934
39.
Tichy Miroslav
1932
40.
Kucera Jiri
1929
41.
Molnar Jiri
1919
42.
Koci Ladislav
1915
43.
Ruzicka Marek
1907
44.
Kamarad Frantisek
1890
45.
Prucek Ladislav
1888
46.
Zajicek Tomas
1888
47.
Tustanowski Mateusz
1869
48.
Ochman Tomas
1862
49.
Zapletal Milan
1861
50.
Pavlu Jiri
1852
51.
Vaculka Pavel
1839
52.
Vaculik Petr
1839
53.
Bem Josef
1828
54.
Gawlas Roman
1820
55.
Viktorin Petr
1815
56.
Vozak Jaromir
1806
57.
Vozak Lukas
1803
58.
Fiser Milos
1803
59.
Ostadal Josef
1796
60.
Reichmann Pavel
1786
61.
Dolezel Jiri
1783
62.
Meissel Karel
1783
63.
Suba Miroslav
1777
64.
Dragon Pavel
1774
65.
Pop Ladislav
1765
66.
Matys Michal
1740
67.
Nehyba Martin
1730
68.
Spurny Ladislav
1674
69.
Londin Simon
1535
70.
Skvir Ivo
1520
71.
Heger Miroslav
1000
72.
Vinklarek Antonin
1000
73.
Kotik Veroslav
1000
74.
Kraus Petr
1000
75.
Ondruch Jiri
1000
76.
Prochazka Stanislav
1000
77.
Subert Josef
1000
78.
Marek Petr
1000
79.
Kubicek Miroslav
1000
80.
Burgetha Jaroslav
1000
81.
Zvonicek Vaclav
1000
82.
Kasparovsky Petr
1000