SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo B. Temporada 2015 r5-7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Rivera Daniel
2348
2.
Portela Peleteiro Alberto
2170
3.
Conde Abuin Manuel
2153
4.
Gil Reguera Juan Carlos
2133
5.
Perez Negro Jose M.
2102
6.
Torres Dominguez David
2092
7.
Nedobora Gregori
2071
8.
Barros Pazos Manuel
2070
9.
Fernandez Losada Andres
2046
10.
Ces Gens Jose Eugenio
2026
11.
Saborido Bua Jorge
2019
12.
Fernandez Lago David
2011
13.
Rodriguez Dominguez Miguel I
2006
14.
Rodriguez Perez Jesus
2004
15.
Garcia Brion Alfonso
1992
16.
Porto Fuentes Oscar
1981
17.
Vilarino Gestal Ricardo
1947
18.
Garcia Sobrino David
1931
19.
Dezagoire Limeres David
1929
20.
Yebra-Pimentel Brea Carlos
1919
21.
Sanchez Bardanca Alejandro
1914
22.
Melio Rey Ramon Amador
1913
23.
Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo
1912
24.
Bayon Rolo Juan Andres
1909
25.
Carreira Casais Anxo
1904
26.
Barral Lijo Javier
1901
27.
Gomez Segade Pablo
1896
28.
Vazquez Alonso Miguel Angel
1884
29.
Susavila Muniz Antonio
1873
30.
Suarez Casal Pedro
1872
31.
Piay Garcia Alba
1871
32.
Barcia Mon Ceferino
1866
33.
Dios Queiruga Alberto
1849
34.
Alvarez Soto Alejandro
1835
35.
Maria Lopez Jorge Luis
1830
36.
Rodriguez Lamas Manuel
1821
37.
Filgueira Fernandez Cristina
1817
38.
Cabaleiro Barroso Alfonso M.
1817
39.
Garcia Bugallo Jose Luis
1816
40.
Nunez Garcia Ramon
1805
41.
Petrosyan Kamo
1805
42.
Sixto Puente Eloy
1796
43.
Montans Lopez Adrian
1792
44.
Pereiro Rodriguez Diego
1780
45.
Calvo Cobas Javier
1763
46.
Alvarez Sabor Jose Manuel
1752
47.
Outeiro Padin Heladio
1749
48.
Tubio Agrasar Pablo
1749
49.
Maneiro Blanco Jose
1734
50.
Padin Martinez Eugenio
1718
51.
Torrado Bea Francisco Ramon
1717
52.
Suarez Martinez Javier
1716
53.
Abalo Perez Pablo
1704
54.
Miguez Figueirido Jaime Antonio
1681
55.
Betanzos Jamardo Adrian
1632
56.
Leiro Poza Aitor
1632
57.
Pena Fernandez Antonio Jose
1615
58.
Aragunde Martinez Miguel
1564
59.
Varela Santiago Raul
1559
60.
De La Pena Llerandi Adolfo
1486
61.
Fernandez Lage Ramon
1430
62.
Loupie Mario
1000
63.
Rey Aragundi Ernesto
1000
64.
Arevalillo Romero Marcos
1000
65.
Pazos Rios Juan Carlos
1000
66.
Rodriguez Miguens David
1000
67.
Rey Martinez David
1000
68.
Romano Garcia Francisco Manuel
1000