SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Wielkopolska Liga Seniorów - III Liga r6-7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Kulon Klaudia
2310
2.
Tomczak Mikolaj
2227
3.
Plonczak Dominik
2214
4.
Kempinski Tomasz
2199
5.
Walkusz Witoslaw
2162
6.
Zakrzewski Marek
2152
7.
Staniszewski Pawel
2148
8.
Bartkowiak Damian
2138
9.
Smarsz Agata
2119
10.
Bernat Marcin
2101
11.
Niekras Dawid
2089
12.
Miedzinski Kuba
2087
13.
Polanowski Emil
2084
14.
Adamowicz Maciej
2083
15.
Bajerlein Dawid
2061
16.
Swiatek Bartosz
2040
17.
Purzycki Jan Dawid
2039
18.
Michalski Filip
2030
19.
Nowak Rafal
2022
20.
Sobierska Wioletta
2019
21.
Dzwikowski Adam
2016
22.
Huchwajda Lukasz
2010
23.
Banach Szymon
1986
24.
Szuminski Marek
1980
25.
Pilzak Marcin
1978
26.
Skrzypczak Michal
1973
27.
Kaluzny Lukasz
1968
28.
Sikorska Dorota
1955
29.
Adamczewski Jedrzej
1952
30.
Fularz Maciej
1944
31.
Adamczewski Maciej
1939
32.
Cenkier Robert
1939
33.
Ziabek Patryk
1936
34.
Kozlowski Tomasz
1933
35.
Plonczak Mateusz
1928
36.
Kaluzny Tomasz
1926
37.
Hemmerling Jaroslaw
1925
38.
Witwicki Pawel
1923
39.
Wojtkowski Pawel
1906
40.
Glatty Zbigniew
1906
41.
Rozumek Krzysztof
1906
42.
Stachowiak Slawomir
1905
43.
Krasinski Rafal
1904
44.
Mocny Tomasz
1903
45.
Duszczak Dariusz
1902
46.
Chmielarz Maciej
1900
47.
Janiszewski Filip
1887
48.
Kaminski Piotr
1887
49.
Kowara Magdalena
1882
50.
Warchol Maria
1881
51.
Paczka Patryk
1876
52.
Przybylak Lukasz
1875
53.
Rosik Jakub
1870
54.
Kozlowska Marzena
1863
55.
Moryson Adrian
1862
56.
Debowiak Arleta
1855
57.
Wisniewski Emil
1847
58.
Pawlicka Alicja
1834
59.
Zgarda Jakub
1832
60.
Cholewa Maria
1830
61.
Huchwajda Katarzyna
1822
62.
Kaczmarek Piotr
1813
63.
Wegner Jacek
1776
64.
Kupryjanczyk Jan
1764
65.
Kaczmarek Julia
1744
66.
Hoffmann Piotr
1733
67.
Tomaszewski Robert
1703
68.
Szelag Zuzanna
1698
69.
Wloch Roman
1687
70.
Zakrzewska Joanna
1683
71.
Okonek Wojciech
1659
72.
Glapa Anna
1597
73.
Kostecki Samuel
1597
74.
Niezgodka Adam
1523
75.
Michalak Augustyn
1521
76.
Wawrzyniak Weronika
1396
77.
Kopacka Natalia
1233
78.
Drozdzynski Arkadiusz
1000
79.
Konopka Tomasz
1000