SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. liga B 2014/2015 r1-3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Cech Pavel
2410
Volosin Leon
2387
Kourousis Epameinondas
2380
Studnicka Tomas
2359
Kucera Petr
2322
Horak Michal
2301
Jurek Josef
2301
Balin Jan
2301
Rehorek Martin
2293
Bretsnajdr Vladimir
2288
Forman Stepan
2272
Mudra Pavel
2271
Vagner Tomas
2271
Kotek Daniel
2270
Schula Michal
2263
Vaculik Martin
2258
Kucera Petr
2252
Pribyl Josef
2252
Sejkora Vlastimil
2250
Sochor Jiri
2243
Klement Lukas
2235
Marsalek Zdenek
2233
Vanek Tomas
2230
Jandourek Lukas
2228
Ralis Petr
2228
Dolezal Martin
2226
Tazlar Petr
2225
Trmal Jaroslav
2206
Rubes Jan
2206
Gregor Jiri
2200
Novotny Jaroslav
2196
Braun Marek
2195
Hadraba Vladimir
2194
Purnoch Josef
2188
Duran Tomas
2185
Janda Zdenek
2178
Vltavsky Vladimir
2177
Cerny Martin
2176
Soural Jan
2175
Herskovic Radek
2175
Havranek Miroslav
2166
Toman Ondrej
2165
Vales Vaclav
2164
Crha Ondrej
2160
Cernik Lukas
2159
Vanka Miloslav
2157
Drabek Vojtech
2156
Chochol Libor
2150
Hrbolka Ladislav
2150
Vykouk Jan
2149
Kozak Milos
2145
Novacek Jan
2137
Kuznetsov Mikhail
2132
Sykora Ondrej
2131
Zahorbensky Jaroslav
2128
Pribyl Jakub
2126
Kaderabek Jiri
2119
Petr Jan
2119
Hula Lukas
2109
Cichy Miroslav
2108
Horak Otakar
2108
Pochinkov Andrey
2108
Ksana Vaclav
2107
Sura Jaroslav
2104
Bargel Martin
2101
Chrz Pavel
2099
Kansky Pavel
2094
Bores Roman
2093
Broucek Tomas
2089
Crha Pavel
2088
Crha Josef
2087
Stursa Jan
2085
Trejbal Stanislav
2082
Makevich P.
2082
Chaloupka Frantisek
2078
Chaloupka Vladimir
2074
Slampa Jan
2069
Friml Antonin
2068
Hrbolka Ladislav
2066
Mikes Jan
2066
Joukl Zdenek
2062
Cakl Zdenek
2060
Hajny Miloslav
2047
Bayer Radek
2044
Hulin Petr
2043
Svab Jan
2042
Burda Roman
2041
Nemec Petr
2040
Riha Jaroslav
2037
Kubin Vladimir
2036
Krajic Karel
2036
Kamenik Martin
2022
Paldus Petr
2019
Vrchotka Josef
2017
Vacek Radomir
2015
Jares Jiri
2014
Mohyla Ales
2008
Lochman Vaclav
2006
Richter Martin
2006
Stolc Martin
2006
Prchly Milos
2006
Jacek Miloslav
2005
Rigo Imrich
2004
Pesek Radomir
2000
Kotrba Matej
1992
Ta Van Duy
1980
Tichy Josef
1971
Kuchar Tomas
1966
Hamala Miroslav
1954
Krutsky Martin
1953
Chaloupka Martin
1950
Palas Ales
1949
Tejnsky Bretislav
1942
Hrabal Ivan
1941
Skuthan Jiri
1940
Bazantova Marie
1938
Lesak Jiri
1934
Bradac Daniel
1932
Kucera Jaroslav
1929
Peniska Pavel
1922
Filip Petr
1910
Horan Tomas
1901
Valenta Petr
1900
Zima Jan
1881
Ruzna Jindrich
1872
Vanicek Lukas
1870
Babicka Michal
1858
Kastl Daniel
1814
Hanzlik Daniel
1794
Simon Petr
1742
Hanzlik Tomas
1663