SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Winners. Men 2015 RPD
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Sveshnikov Evgeny
2520
Vorotnikov Vladislav V
2480
Zhelnin Vladimir V
2473
Kalegin Evgenij
2460
Balashov Yuri S
2443
Nikitin Aleksander S
2430
Kosoturov Alexander
2423
Vasiukov Evgeni
2405
Zmaczynski Boris Victor
2404
Kuindzhy Alexander
2394
Dragomarezkij Evgeni
2393
Hait Alexander
2377
Udov Mikhail
2371
Hramtsov Alexander
2366
Zaitsev Igor A
2361
Gik Evgeny
2339
Karasev Vladimir I
2328
Provotorov Alexandr P.
2324
Mishuchkov Nikolai M.
2321
Kremenietsky Anatoly M.
2316
Lazarev Gennady
2278
Bogumil Pavel
2273
Ageichenko Genadi A
2265
Voevodin Vladimir
2260
Zhelnin Yury
2258
Vul Arkadi Eremeevich
2257
Skorodumov Vladimir
2251
Kachar Vladimir
2246
Kolbanov Veniamin M.
2238
Liberzon Roman
2235
Turikov Viktor
2233
Tsarev Valery
2232
Novogrudsky Nikolay
2215
Kornilov Anatoly
2214
Zilbert Oleg
2213
Nazarov Valeriy
2209
Gruzmann Boris
2204
Golcman Evgeny
2195
Shvartz Alexandr
2190
Lyubimov Anatoly
2186
Iliushkin Evgeny
2179
Stoletov Gennadi
2170
Kalinin Anatoly
2170
Aljechin Yuri
2165
Frumson Yury
2157
Gaspariants Garry
2155
Manin Viktor
2153
Martynov Vladimir
2148
Chernov Yury
2147
Tyulkov Evgeni
2144
Melnik Viktor
2141
Bakhtin Vladimir A.
2136
Medvedev Mikhail
2126
Piatin Oleg
2121
Vager Boris
2120
Sinelnikov Igor
2116
Osadchy Viktor S.
2114
Archangelsky Mikhail
2112
Zavialov Vladimir
2095
Zhelesny Stanislav
2094
Kudriashov Yuri
2092
Kartsev Vasily
2087
Masich Viktor
2077
Shmatkov Mikhail
2066
Balabanov Vyatcheslav V.
2066
Smirnov Yury V
2062
Yakushev Vladimir
2058
Zinkovich Yury
2057
Zhuravliev Vladilen
2049
Gorshkov Anatoly
2043
Goroshilov Vladislav
2033
Kirillov Nikolay
2031
Ljamin Vladimir
2031
Burkov Dmitry
2028
Knyazev Nikolay
2028
Abramov Igor
2013
Kuritsin Vasily M.
2010
Avetisyan Aleksey
2001
Sokolov Boris
2001
Korolkov Anatolij
1990
Egorov Valentin
1988
Evstigneev Viktor
1987
Malov Lev
1977
Yakovlev Yuri S.
1972
Presnyakov Semen
1961
Orzhekovsky Vladimir
1958
Rosanov Lev I.
1933
Baskakov Nikolay
1921
Gavrilov Yuri
1908
Slyusarenko Ivan
1900
Osipov Grigoriy
1892
Domnin Vladimir
1870
Baisakalov Erkesh
1868
Degtiarev Viktor
1867
Pankov Gennady
1866
Absoliamov Javday
1855
Masich Vladimir
1855
Komarov Anatoly
1848
Rakaev Rishat
1827
Kosulin Vladimir
1821
Potemkin Evgeny
1818
Kashirsky Eugeny D.
1795
Morozov Boris
1770
Chichaev Ivan
1752
Zotin Alexander
1571
Lion Eduard
1549
Kalyaev Vyacheslav
1000
Larin Yury
1000
Margolin Andrey
1000
Solev Svet
1000
Dolmatovskiy Boris
1000
Kuptsov Vladimir
1000
Terikov Georgiy
1000
Marinchenko Vladimir
1000
Dovgiy Alexander
1000
Chulkov Alexander
1000
Voloshin Alexandr
1000
Khelemendik Viktor
1000
Bondarenko Sergei
1000
Stavnitser Leonid
1000
Boroday Valeriy
1000
Zuev Vladimir
1000
Khristoforov Lev
1000
Naumov Nikolay
1000