SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Overtime 2015 #2
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Khusenkhojaev Muhammad
2371
Lesovoi Evgenij
2305
Bazeev German
2288
Vunder Andrey
2186
Manin Viktor
2143
Shpartko Grigory
2125
Radkov Bazhen D.
2125
Svidinsky Dmitry
2119
Lagashin Pavel
2119
Savinov Leonid
2110
Latyev Yury
2105
Nikitinyh Boris
2072
Egorov Daniil
2061
Chernov Maksim
2056
Chistiakov Mihail
2042
Sigal-Passeck Sofia
2019
Opanasenko Mikhail
2015
Shmoilov Dmitry
1992
Volkov Roman
1978
Klobukov Alexey
1970
Sheynin Izrail
1967
Kokhnover Ilya
1959
Kamnev Alexander
1939
Trushnikov Viacheslav
1919
Gantsevich Dmitry
1916
Rykov Ivan
1906
Bezstrakhov Dmitry
1899
Penkov Aleksey
1881
Klobukov Sergey
1876
Shihaliev Leonard
1862
Glazov Anatoly
1851
Shidlovskiy Artemiy
1839
Fokin Anatoly
1837
Gantsevich Aleksey A.
1824
Mironovich Mark
1823
Ladzin Ivan
1821
Timirev Sergey
1815
Khalikov Bulat
1802
Efremov Vladislav
1785
Postnikov Roman
1780
Kuvyrshin Maksim
1768
Volkova Arina
1765
Kuzmichev Artem
1762
Matchenya Ivan
1759
Spiridonov Mikhail
1757
Ismagilov Damir
1743
Tagirov Artem
1741
Sapegin Yaroslav
1733
Zakharov Yuri
1728
Yun Vyacheslav
1727
Zherebko Nikolai
1709
Pankova Julia
1690
Sazhin Alexandr
1690
Panov Konstantin
1689
Baturin Vladimir
1684
Shilov Roman
1684
Chekmenev Vladimir
1679
Rubtsov Aleksandr
1678
Matveev Anatoliy
1665
Konovalov Konstantin
1658
Timoshin Mikhail
1653
Turetsky Mark
1636
Nechayev Igor
1621
Akhmetshin Aydar
1612
Setkov Igor
1592
Tuzyak Maksim
1581
Piletskaya Anna
1551
Dubrovskiy Vladimir
1530
Kozyakov Andrey
1527
Zvereva Svetlana
1525
Ismagilov Igor
1524
Zgonnik Ilya
1519
Libanov Alexei
1516
Kovalevskiy Oleg
1514
Strizhnyova Anna
1492
Kamynina Nataliya
1489
Galushko Karina
1481
Airapetyan Anzhelika
1466
Goncharov Mikhail
1464
Sechko Vladimir
1430
Zherebko Konstantin
1428
Komissarov Alexander
1000
Borodachev Oleg
1000
Ponomarev Sergei
1000
Illarionov Aleksei
1000
Yevseev Sergey
1000
Turevski Maksim
1000
Bortsov Vladimir
1000
Lipchuk Yuri
1000