SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Khordad Cup 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kaffash Milad
2052
Faryad HasanAli
2015
Ghaffarifar Matin
2006
Rajabi Mohsen
2001
Hakemi Arman
2000
Ganjali Hossein
1984
Jafari Golnaz
1917
Azhir Hooman
1885
Ebrahimzadeh Mohammadnaghi
1878
Zomorrodian Eilia
1864
Effatdokht Ramezani Dariush
1860
Motaghi Farbod
1854
Fayazi Shahriar
1848
Maghsoudloo Amir Ali
1848
Atakhan Abtin
1843
Mobarhani Nazanin
1841
Esmaeilnejad Mohammad Amin
1837
Asgharzadeh Mitra
1836
Mehrinpour Farbod
1833
Vahdat Doust Ali
1821
Ghanbari Mahdi
1810
Fooladinejad Iman
1803
Teymoori Mandana
1798
Azadi Amirmohammad
1796
Khalili Atieh
1786
Mirzaei Matin
1782
Sayyedi Maziar
1773
Poormosavi Seyed Kian
1769
Rezaee Mahdi
1756
Raei Alireza
1746
Davoodi Mehran
1744
Mohammadi Pouya
1743
Khachatourians Teni
1740
Torkaman Payam
1733
Sadat Mansouri Seyed Mohammadali
1728
Nooshabadi M.bagher
1728
Nikzad Nami
1723
Daneshvar Bardiya
1722
Hashemi Ali
1712
Golparvar Marzieh
1711
Namvar Shapour
1697
Farokhfar S Ahmad
1694
Ahangar Hadi
1686
Kiaei Ali
1675
Docheshmeh Amir Mohammad
1670
Derakhshan Alireza
1665
Shaghaghi Gholamreza
1661
Jalali Parima
1657
Araghi Mahan
1657
Paranfar Alireza
1654
Mohammadi Seyed Saeed
1651
Ahmadi Pooria
1647
Rahnamai Namin Mohammadreza
1642
Azizi Tafreshi Ali Akbar
1633
Davoodabadi Farahani Mohamad
1625
Moosivand Ehsan
1614
Sharifian Ardestani Mohammad Re
1610
Moslehi Poria
1600
Jalali Esmaeil
1582
Soltanloo Nima
1578
Nikzad Farzad
1578
Rezaei Hamid Reza
1573
Ahadi Mohammad Erfan
1558
Refahi Mohammad Reza
1556
Heravi Mohammad Hossein
1553
Khoshjam Labkhand
1546
Amidi Mahdi
1540
Alamir Virsagh Ehsan
1540
Abbasi Danial
1537
Ebrahimi Reza
1536
Abbaspoorrad Nikoo
1530
Ghaffarifar Masoud
1520
Karimi AmirHossein
1510
Safdari Ali
1508
Shahsavari Sorena
1496
Alavi Mir Hatef
1469
Bayat Amir
1469
Hesari Nader
1463
Jalali Saba
1454
Jofreh Manouchehr
1451
Akhlaghi Farhang
1423
Noorbakhsh Zadeh Arshia
1417
Ahmadi Gh.hossein
1406
Akhlaghi Farzaneh
1399
Sharafi Amir Mehrad
1394
Tarzali Abtin
1392
Mollazadeh Daryoush
1384
TalebManouchehri Armin
1371
Saedi Sobhan
1363
Moayyed Dorsa
1362
Beiranvand Danial
1361
Seyed Shahkaram Fard Seyed Ar
1359
Mirhakimi Sied Amir Arshiya
1359
Kasipour Azbari Seyed Arvin
1345
Andam Aryan
1344
Savari Seteyaesh
1343
Kadkhodaei Kiarash
1339
Aryanpour Arad
1334
Mazandaranizadeh Radman
1322
Moradi Mohammad Behrad
1320
Tavazo Amirparsa
1288
Ahadi Mohammad Amin
1264
Nouri Alaa
1248
Nouri Ali
1248
Sousanabadi Farahani Ramin
1244
Bayat Sadaf
1215
Zare Karizi Negar
1193
Maleki Varaki Sadegh
1162
Noori Aydin
1093
Mikaeili Majid
1000
Lalmanesh Alireza
1000
Sedighimaman Ali
1000
Heidarzadeh Arsha
1000
Shahidi Farzin
1000
Niayesh Afshin
1000
Kiarostami Amirmahdi
1000
Mohammad Ebrahimkhan Abri Dorsa
1000
Shirazi Mofrad Shayan
1000
Omi Manshadi Yeganeh
1000
Mohammadi Azad Negar
1000
Roshan Arian
1000
Madadi Amir Hossein
1000
Saroian Artin
1000
Ali Ahmadi Arasto
1000
Fakhariye Radin
1000
Shirazi Mofrad Reza
1000
Makani M.amin
1000
Ghajavand Ahmad
1000
Sheykholeslami Mohana Sadat
1000
Mosavi S.mona
1000
Dehghani Sami
1000
Valizade Amin
1000
Hasanzadeh Eilia
1000
Yosefi Tannaz
1000
Esmaeili Ghazale
1000
Ghasemi Eilia
1000
Gholizadeh Parya
1000
Mobini Mones
1000
Khan Abri Mahsa
1000
Banaei Alireza
1000
Dehghani Mani
1000
Kadkhodazade Parsa
1000
Boreshdar Mahdiye
1000
Jalali Hasti
1000
Kadkhodazadeh Parnian
1000
Amanpoor Kian
1000