SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. Wielkopolska Liga Seniorów - IV Liga grupa A r4-5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Fengier Winicjusz
2073
2.
Smierzchalski Dawid
2063
3.
Gozdziewicz Robert
2011
4.
Drozdzynski Daniel
1992
5.
Nadstoga Wojciech
1983
6.
Niedbala Wojciech
1915
7.
Rozumek Krzysztof
1906
8.
Agacinski Tadeusz
1897
9.
Anglart Edward
1877
10.
Simon Marek
1857
11.
Kowalewicz Kacper
1815
12.
Grzesinski Krzysztof
1792
13.
Nowakowski Jaroslaw
1770
14.
Napierala Malgorzata
1755
15.
Hoffmann Piotr
1733
16.
Szymanski Leszek
1727
17.
Wawrzyniak Pawel
1707
18.
Nowaczyk Mikolaj
1705
19.
Pawlicki Dariusz
1678
20.
Szczepaniak Artur
1676
21.
Izydor Wlodzimierz
1673
22.
Kiwilsza Piotr
1670
23.
Frackowiak Andrzej
1667
24.
Olejniczak Romuald
1656
25.
Piechota Piotr
1652
26.
Walkowski Milosz
1648
27.
Woda Janusz
1617
28.
Koper Konrad
1616
29.
Gorny Stanislaw
1590
30.
Kus Aleksander
1586
31.
Cwiklinski Bartosz
1585
32.
Lisiecki Robert
1582
33.
Hoffmann Kacper
1570
34.
Ryszkiewicz Barbara
1568
35.
Przadak Sebastian
1549
36.
Malkowski Kazimierz
1536
37.
Wojciechowski Antoni
1470
38.
Poltorak Sebastian
1460
39.
Heinrich Zuzanna
1447
40.
Zgarda Jaroslaw
1443
41.
Nicikowski Jozef
1443
42.
Stachowiak Magdalena
1410
43.
Strozyk Aleksandra
1405
44.
Szych Adam
1387
45.
Janicki Mateusz
1377
46.
Walkowski Jonasz
1373
47.
Janicki Rafal
1367
48.
Tomys Wiktoria
1353
49.
Kedzierski Marcin
1347
50.
Paprocki Stanislaw
1344
51.
Godawa Pawel
1328
52.
Szarek Alicja
1328
53.
Zieta Zuzanna
1288
54.
Lorenz Rafal
1276
55.
Choremska Zuzanna
1257
56.
Leopold Maks
1145
57.
Kedzierska Lidia
1087
58.
Baranowska Mirela
1000
59.
Michalak Roman
1000
60.
Zgarda Marek
1000
61.
Kubiak Eliza
1000
62.
Katny Robert
1000
63.
Chorazyczewska Weronika
1000
64.
Kosciuszko Filip
1000
65.
Rozumek Paulina
1000
66.
Halas Mateusz
1000
67.
Szkudlarek Karol
1000
68.
Buda Tomasz
1000