SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Team 2016 - Nationale 1 r6-7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kryvoruchko Yuriy
2695
Malakhov Vladimir
2687
Jobava Baadur
2673
Areshchenko Alexander
2671
Swiercz Dariusz
2664
Kuzubov Yuriy
2640
Milov Vadim
2615
Feller Sebastien
2613
Hera Imre Jr.
2602
Iordachescu Viorel
2600
Vocaturo Daniele
2574
Lagarde Maxime
2572
Rausis Igors
2572
Svetushkin Dmitry
2569
Gozzoli Yannick
2566
Winants Luc
2565
Dorfman Iossif
2565
Brunello Sabino
2562
Shchekachev Andrei
2552
Baron Tal
2549
Magem Badals Jordi
2546
Demuth Adrien
2535
Antoniewski Rafal
2534
Apicella Manuel
2521
Renet Olivier
2521
Gledura Benjamin
2515
Nanu Costica-Ciprian
2513
Rogozenco Dorian
2513
Szabo Krisztian
2513
Pardo Simon David
2512
Delorme Axel
2512
Wirig Anthony
2510
Bellaiche Anthony
2503
Miron Lucian-Costin
2496
Orlov Andrey
2480
Vernay Clovis
2477
Lepelletier Benoit
2475
Marciano David
2471
Prie Eric
2469
Fluvia Poyatos Jordi
2468
Dourerassou Jonathan
2468
Georgiadis Ioannis
2466
Bellahcene Bilel
2465
Kosten Anthony C.
2457
Ninov Nikolai
2450
Housieaux David
2450
Antoli Royo Joaquin Miguel
2449
Terrieux Kevin
2446
Koch Jean-Rene
2445
Tirard Hugo
2445
Miralles Gilles
2439
Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina
2438
Loiseau Quentin
2437
Abergel Thal
2436
Bricard Emmanuel
2436
Sochacki Christophe
2433
Barbot Pierre
2427
Goldsztejn Gildas
2426
Polaczek Richard
2425
Bodrozic Tomislav
2421
Boudiba Mahfoud
2415
Van Delft Merijn
2414
Berezovsky Igor
2413
Guilleux Fabien
2413
Carlier Bruno
2413
Efimov Igor
2411
Vallin Guillaume
2410
Mullon Jean-Baptiste
2409
Serafimov Tervel
2407
Belkhodja Slim
2406
Capone Nicola
2405
Benitah Yohan
2404
Lerch Patrice
2404
Petrosyan Armen
2403
Le Quang Long
2402
Colin Vincent
2400
Pile Richard
2400
Aguettaz Maxime
2400
Djuric Stefan
2398
Suarez Real Alberto
2397
Marzolo Cyril
2397
Eliet Nicolas
2397
Collas Didier
2390
Clery Nicolas
2387
Genzling Alain
2383
Buscara Sevan
2378
Sochacki Wojtek
2378
Giroyan Gary
2374
Duboue Peio
2372
Shirazi Kamran
2372
Tripoteau Nicolas
2371
Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis
2370
Dionisi Thomas
2370
Olivier Jean-Christophe
2366
Kambrath Yannick
2365
Brih Said
2365
Jens Jelmer
2364
Veys Vincent
2363
Pucher Olivier
2363
Sorbe Stephane
2361
Navrotescu Catalin
2358
Debray Christopher
2358
Butnorius Algimantas
2357
Bujisho Benjamin
2356
Bissieres Matthieu
2349
Crut Aurelien
2349
Braeuning Rudolf Wilhelm
2347
Song Julien
2346
Villegas Pierre
2344
Alcaraz Ortega Javier
2342
Amigues Emmanuel
2340
Coursaget Nicolas
2340
Nguyen Chi-Minh
2339
Marechal Andy
2339
Dubessay Bastien
2338
Jessel Stephen
2336
Mouhamad Joachim
2334
Payen Arnaud
2333
Ibrahim Hatim
2333
Calistri Tristan
2328
Bedouin Xavier
2325
Picard Romain
2324
Jossien Arnaud
2324
Tranchant Sebastien
2322
Godard Maxence
2321
Bressac Stephane
2320
Brailly-Vignal Bastien
2316
Guadalpi David
2315
Saada Julien
2314
Ternault Mathieu
2313
De Labaca Romuald
2312
Ludwig Remi
2311
Lutz Bernhard
2310
Bouchet Nicolas
2307
Dragojlovic Andjelko
2305
Kirk Ezra
2304
Le Goff Ronan
2299
Bigg Andrew J
2299
Stephan Victor
2298
Armas Jules
2297
Bouhallel Rabah
2297
Schwalfenberg Joerg
2296
Salaun Yann
2293
Cotonnec Melkior
2293
Deslandes Pascal
2291
Pasquier Thomas
2290
Eden James
2289
Van Dooren Dirk
2288
Plesec Damjan
2284
Peter Sebastien
2281
Heurtebize Olivier
2279
Bolding Klaus
2277
Le Borgne Pierre
2269
Congiu Mathilde
2267
Fougerit Valentin
2266
Dieu Bruno
2265
Laclau Daniel
2264
Bordi Kevin
2263
Mohebbi Jafar
2262
Robin Samy
2261
Samoun Florent
2258
Li Frederic
2257
Hutois Mickael
2253
Ribbegren Karl Johan
2253
N`guyen Emilien
2251
Julve Philippe
2251
Platel Alexandre
2250
Giacomini Hector
2250
Dubreuil Julien
2249
Regoli Stephane
2247
Jeanne Mickael
2244
Mancini Mario
2244
Navrotescu Andreea
2243
Le Ruyet Leopold
2243
Larrat Philippe
2243
Lopez Jordi
2241
Valuet Bertrand
2240
Perez Flavio
2239
Domenech Vianney
2239
Bourdonnais Loic
2238
Rabeyrin Jean-Jacques
2238
Gertosio Franck
2237
Jrade Willis
2235
Bonnaud Remy
2235
Benmesbah Natacha
2232
Youssoupov Moissei
2232
Lacroix Romain
2231
Jossien Remy
2230
Decosse Jean-Fabien
2230
Viennot Dylan
2226
Lutz Eric
2225
Barbaras Mathieu
2225
Nass Emile
2225
Frick Christoph
2224
Schneider Heiko
2224
Fantin Ludwig
2224
Burri Quentin
2222
Marie Maxime
2222
Mirimanian Hayk
2221
Malka Samuel
2218
Cursoux Laurent
2218
O`Sullivan Thomas
2213
Pradere Anthony
2212
Pietrasanta Jeremy
2209
Hure Damien
2206
Frederic Clement
2206
Aithmidou Mohamed-Mehdi
2204
Guedon Stephane
2201
Gaborit Jean-Pierre
2199
Briet Antoine
2195
Planell Eric
2195
Frih Ameur
2195
Colliou Yannick
2195
Lefebvre Herve
2194
Fayard Alain
2188
Bacon Nicolas
2188
Bekkat Azzedine
2186
Toulzac Pierre-Yves
2185
Adam Etienne
2185
Dutreuil Raphael
2184
Ladrat Matthieu
2182
Malassagne Raphael
2179
Lavabre Fabien
2178
Crouan Stephane
2177
Maleki Nicolas
2176
Van Elst Andreas
2172
Castro John
2172
Debray Tristan
2171
Bandet Raphael
2170
Hanchour Baroudi
2168
Blum Nicolas
2166
Carre Sylvain
2166
Wundermann Xavier
2165
Picard Clement
2160
Wenzel Johannes
2160
Cau Benjamin
2157
Mora Pascal
2155
Apap Hugo
2155
Grigorian Roudolph
2155
Salles Louis
2153
Dubois Pierre
2151
Mory Eric
2150
Vanheirzeele Daniel
2149
Podvin Francois-xavier
2143
Chauvet Vincent
2140
Van Hoolandt Patrick
2140
Zschiedrich Heiko
2139
Glod Philippe
2139
Leroy Olivier
2137
Courrier Arnaud
2137
Luminais Eric
2133
Goettelmann Guillaume
2133
Carvallo Henri
2133
Peltrault Frederic
2132
Leriche Luc
2131
De Lussac Rainier
2131
Roger Mehdi
2127
Prodhomme Boris
2127
Hoffmann Regis
2126
Daurelle Herve
2123
Lepigoche Cyril
2121
Vaugeois Cyrille
2121
Ariza Thomas
2120
Ek Alexandre
2120
Dicko Henri
2118
Delorme Laurie
2118
Bellaiche Elise
2113
Chaplain Fabrice
2110
Zarrouati Pierre
2106
Marzolf Bruno
2105
Champ Gael
2104
Aflalo Sophie
2103
Monpeurt Cyrielle
2103
Lebret Jean-Michel
2101
Marimoutou Loic
2096
Chung Mathilde
2094
Saglier Paul
2094
Marchadour Emilie
2092
Dussol Pierre
2086
Santarnecchi Marcello
2084
Boursier Julien
2083
Becuwe Olivier
2082
Graeber Fabien
2079
Picard Remi
2079
Gatineau Yovann
2076
Travadon Loic
2075
Galby Vassili
2074
Richard Emma
2074
Coste Thierry
2069
Spitz Patrick
2068
Cheymol Eric
2067
Legrand Stephane
2066
Marchyllie Bruno
2062
Lamblin Jean
2059
Mayer Philippe
2057
Barbini Denis
2055
Gallon Willy
2054
Ledoux Jean-Luc
2053
Viel Simon
2052
Genzling Sylvie
2051
Grignon Maxime
2050
Fruteau Sabine
2045
Levitt Olivier
2035
Burille Matthieu
2035
Silvert Alexandre
2028
Groz Jacky
2028
Ochoa Robles Antonio
2027
De Lussac Estephe
2027
Woloszyn Florent
2024
Prevot Jean-Luc
2023
Chevallier Alain
2022
Couche Didier
2021
Forestier Carole
2017
Le Clezio Sylvain
2010
Wohlers-Armas Friederike
2009
Hourlier Claire
2007
Talvard Gerard
2002
Leriche Ines
1999
Ek Sothea
1998
L'hermitte Emmanuel
1996
Chaumont Adeline
1996
Caloone Thomas
1990
Cazeneuve Thomas
1987
Benard Anne-Laurie
1984
Estadieu Romeo
1983
Tranchesset Alexandre
1980
Brih Touatia
1977
Afraoui Solenn
1974
Georges Thomas
1968
Gras Delphine
1959
Donskoi Karel
1959
Lelong Eric
1956
Cuallado Stephane
1951
David Bogdan-Emanuel
1941
Attard Leopold
1939
Laurain Dominique
1937
Scherrer Gilles
1935
Baumhauer Christian
1933
Kvashyna Tetyana
1918
Gatine Aurelia
1905
Prodhomme Adrien
1904
Rollot Florence
1903
Bismuth Lea
1903
Jose de Ribbegren Kenia
1900
Fretel Liza
1900
Deveque Guillaume
1895
Pokee Anne
1895
Baldi Valentine
1893
Bonvalot Isabelle
1893
Dourerassou Cynthia
1891
Dridi Abdesalem
1888
Ljubotina Lazo
1881
Aubry Justin
1881
Fahys Bertrand
1877
Chappey Edouard
1871
Fantin Alison
1870
Aksenov Nikolay
1865
Hauseux Paul
1862
Pascot Jean
1846
Terrazzoni Claire
1844
Fuhrmann Valentin
1838
Berezovska Svetlana
1831
Lebel-Arias Julia
1826
Doucet Antoine
1818
Boudart Alain
1790
Daif Sarah
1783
Lomandong Noela-Joyce
1772
Fevrier Edwige
1754
Nicolas Gabrielle
1751
Bertrand Meryl
1746
Khelif Jihane
1727
Ferrandi Bernard
1724
Pham Arthur
1706
Nouar Abderahmane
1696
Soriano Manon
1692
Candalh Emmanuel
1679
Pelletier Rachel
1675
Nicolas-Manceau Maya
1672
Wandelle Sandrine
1646
Granjard Karine
1597
Pernoud Claire
1580
Billard Isabelle
1439
Bienvenu Emma
1408
Minot Barbara
1379
Mignot Philippe
1352
Bignand Helene
1309
Gaulard Benoit
1135
Perepechay Katerina
1000
Silvert Thierry
1000
Canetti Cyril
1000
Bellaiche Corinne
1000
Silvert Corinne
1000