SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Child tournament "Vugar Gashimov birthday's Memorial", U12, 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Muradli Mahammad
2052
Ahmadzada Ahmad
2021
Gasanov Zaur
1995
Mammadov Sadig
1965
Daghli Arash
1965
Kacharava Nikolozi
1922
Beydullayeva Govhar
1905
Abbasov Azad
1897
Mursalli Matin
1860
Babazada Khazar
1860
Manafov Vugar
1768
Ismayilov Muhammad
1756
Feyziyev Mirmusa
1746
Mustafayev Farid
1703
Atakishiyev Elmar
1702
Eynullayev Atilla
1693
Eynullayev Altay
1692
Salamov Matin
1673
Rzali Sabina
1643
Hajiyeva Laman
1626
Allahverdiyeva Ayan
1624
Aliyev Sanan
1611
Alizada Aykhan Natig
1607
Farhadov Mikayil
1598
Aliyev Isa
1593
Ahmadli Hasan
1582
Garayev Khagani
1579
Aliyev Rahim
1573
Babayeva Nasrin
1563
Suleymanli Suleyman
1557
Musayev Murad
1553
Farhadli Farhad
1552
Khudiyev Sanan
1552
Shafizada Kanan
1544
Gadimov Emil
1542
Ismayil Malak
1519
Mammadaliyev Farhad
1516
Hajiyev Shahin
1514
Aslanov Umid
1514
Abbasova Sadagat
1510
Fatalizade Murad
1499
Ilyasli Ughur
1491
Gasimov Kanan
1490
Alizada Javid
1485
Ismayilzada Zeynab
1466
Azizova Shahla
1460
Fatalizade Nijat
1455
Mammadova Fatima
1433
Feyzullayeva Shabnam
1429
Aliyev Fuad
1414
Guluzada Elshad
1410
Gurbanzade Javidan
1402
Nuri Tunjay
1397
Garayev Maharram
1394
Zuqanov Ali
1390
Samadov Read
1389
Karimli Vugar
1387
Gasimova Samra
1386
Nabiyev Novruz
1385
Huseynova Aydan
1381
Karimli Zhala
1380
Hasanguliyev Ali
1377
Mammadov Shamil
1377
Khanzadayev Sabir
1373
Seyid Huseyn
1373
Hajiyev Zaur
1372
Akbarov Aydin
1371
Jafarzade Elmar
1369
Aslanov Samad
1362
Kanli Alperen
1361
Mammadov Nijat
1357
Rustamov Sezqin
1350
Huseynbayli Huseyn
1349
Hazizada Tahmina
1349
Abbasov Ibrahim
1339
Asgarov Nihad
1335
Gurbanov Ismayil
1331
Alizada Aysel
1313
Israilov Agil
1309
Suleymanov Ali
1308
Mammadhuseyn Djeyhun
1300
Heydarli Nurtaj
1292
Karimli Aysu
1282
Huseynov Krishnadas
1271
Guliyeva Leyla
1256
Azizov Ibrahim
1208
Taba-Tabai Mehin
1202
Huseynov Teymur
1156
Mammadhuseyn Seldjan
1153
Bashirzade Farhad
1124
Mollayev Abusaddin
1000
Salmanov Polad
1000
Suleymanov Yagub
1000
Zulfugarli Mahluga
1000
Hamidova Sara
1000
Ahmadov Emin
1000
Gasimov Mehdi
1000
Nasibova Narmin
1000
Mustafazade Fikrat
1000
Sikachevskiy Timur
1000
Aliyev Farid
1000
Shahmuradov Nihat
1000
Ismayilov Rasim
1000
Hasanova Ayan
1000
Ahmadov Ramil
1000
Zeynalova Maryam
1000
Aghayeva Lala
1000
Abdullayeva Fidan
1000
Budagova Leyla
1000
Kazimzade Jamal
1000