SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2015/16 round 3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Jaster Robert, Prof. Dr.
2291
Weyrich Morten
2273
Skibbe Willi
2253
Zentgraf Robert
2175
Hornych Christoph, Dr.
2168
Westphal Wolfgang
2167
Dettmann Gerd
2167
Hueneburg Christian
2165
Hueneburg Christian
2165
Waschk Armin
2165
Roehl Rainer
2153
Seiler Dirk
2138
Mehl Ronald
2125
Hasselmann Dieter
2123
Schinke Andreas
2122
Wagner Ralph
2102
Rossmann Andreas
2096
Hanisch Sebastian, Dr.
2085
Hanisch Sebastian, Dr.
2085
Littke Helmut
2078
Bauer Norbert
2074
Engel Gunnar
2070
Wandel Bernd
2070
Hubert Peter
2065
Pererva Viktor
2059
Winkler Karl
2055
Kliewe Hans-Juergen
2054
Pruesse Horst
2050
Kiel Bernd
2048
Boehme Andy
2046
Lanz Joerg
2045
Helms Sven
2037
Kutschke Peter
2037
Hodl Ingolf, Dr.
2034
Ruesch Hans-Joachim
2032
Fischer Torsten
2030
Fischer Torsten
2030
Schumacher Dirk
2028
Onasch Paul
2028
Brack Peter
2025
Roeder Phillip
2019
Dettmann Holger
2015
Podolskiy Alexander
2014
Jung Werner
2014
Wolke Heiko
2012
Meyer Detlef
2008
Glawe Hartmut
2008
Ispirjan Mikael
2006
Bigalke Steffen
2005
Kohn Andreas
2004
Krueger Gerhard
2003
Jabbusch Burkhard
2001
Holmso Finn
2000
Holmso Finn
2000
Hamann Dirk
1997
Baier Karsten
1995
Fidorra Thomas
1993
Stutz Reno, Dr.
1991
Luther Alexander
1987
Herholz Holger
1983
Borchert Ulf
1983
Kohn Thomas
1982
Bahr Enrico
1979
Junggebauer Thomas
1977
Moritz Hartmut
1977
Lehmann Ruben
1977
Ramp Oliver
1977
Kupfernagel Michael
1973
Kupfernagel Michael
1973
Stiegler Maik
1969
Ehlers Michael
1962
Jeske Kirsten
1960
Mangold Thomas
1959
Menzel Michael
1958
Wecke Thoralf
1951
Pamperin Gerhard
1951
Giese Guido
1948
Baier Christoph
1943
Kunow Frank
1941
Klepin Wilfried
1938
Schmidt Reinhard
1933
Pentzien Volker
1928
Piske Thomas
1927
Birnbaum Wolf-Dieter
1927
Celmer Ole
1927
Menkhaus Wolf-Dieter
1919
Witkowski Rainer
1919
Dittrich Carsten
1918
Dittrich Carsten
1918
Schulz Bernd
1914
Schiewer Robert
1912
Mueller Michael
1911
Stoevesand Eric
1910
Schmekel Florian
1909
Vietinghoff Klaus
1887
Giese Lothar
1886
Ebert Lutz
1885
Zibell Walter
1882
Feindura Rene
1856
Schumann Rabea
1853
Raitza Egon
1852
Bugdahl Felix
1847
Manke Karsten
1841
Maertin Heinz
1838
Streit Bodo
1835
Massloch Philipp
1829
Balz Christian
1827
Haase Sebastian
1825
Hartung Lothar
1813
Zabka Helge, Dr.
1799
Fiss Daniel
1795
Vladov Mark
1765
Schwandowski Udo
1757
Wulff Jens-Peter
1755
Siegert Gregor
1750
Focke Adrian
1708
Focke Adrian
1708
Bress Aaron
1694
Bardosch Karl
1679
Kasel Alexander
1675
Stoevesand Peter
1672
Schamber Dennis
1669
Schumacher Ole
1666
Schumacher Ole
1666
Sack Reinhard
1661
Wurst Benedikt
1650
Barth Richard
1610
Troemer Felix
1609
Joers Pia-Milena
1565
Henkel Karl-Heinz
1537
Eulitz Charlotte
1457
Dettmann Uwe
1000
Goertz Frank
1000
Weghofer Reiner
1000
Paulowitz Bernd-Rainer
1000
Otto Martin
1000
Schumann Harald
1000
Schoof Axel
1000
Rickmann Niklas
1000
Staben Norbert
1000
Peters Hans-Joachim
1000
Vlach Michael
1000
Greinert Timo
1000
Armbruester Clemens
1000
Wagner Bernd
1000
Fenske Harald
1000
Augstein Joerg
1000
Wisliceny Juergen, Dr.
1000
Goertz Frank
1000
Quang Luu Vinh
1000
Klinger Clemens
1000
Dethloff Ruediger
1000
Schmitz Niklas
1000
Voll Andreas
1000
Schmidtke Wilfried
1000
Hoerhold Martin
1000
Loesche Richard
1000
Warmuth Ruediger
1000
Schmekel Felix
1000
Janisch Harald
1000
Popp Michael
1000
Rabinowitsch Juri
1000
Schleese Wolfgang
1000
Isigkeit Hans-Juergen
1000
Greinert Manfred
1000
Soltmann Jan
1000
Krumnow Sander
1000
Jaster Steven
1000
Steinmueller David
1000
Witt Winfried
1000
Frost Jakob
1000
Guenzkofer Pascal
1000
Bollnow Alex
1000
Kirstein Hans-Ernst
1000
Voll Andreas
1000
Lemm Robert
1000
Tesmann Lisa
1000
Zeeck Detlef
1000
Hagemann Sven-Bastian
1000
Boecking Uwe
1000
Dupke Andreas
1000
Rabinowitsch Juri
1000
Weinstein Arkadi
1000