SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Champ of the RB Rapid among young men and girls of 1998 and younger year of birth - 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Fakhretdinov Rinat
2098
Mingazov Almaz
2097
Sukhanov Ivan
1999
Ishkinin Robert
1999
Kolobov Leonid
1982
Polovnikov Denis
1943
Mannanov Rinat
1941
Zelenov Aleksey
1845
Petrov Danil
1812
Zinatullin Ildar
1798
Pluysh Bogdan
1788
Sibagatullin Timur
1784
Valiev Rishat
1764
Chemborisova Elina
1760
Sukhanova Taisia
1716
Garipova Renata
1712
Baiburina Kamilla
1683
Ganiev Renat
1669
Nasibullin Ruslan
1662
Khafizova Dina
1656
Gabitova Elza
1632
Gafarov Damir
1622
Urmantseva Azalya
1603
Khakimov Airat
1597
Volkov Grigoriy
1596
Ibragimova Diana
1595
Khailatypov Ruzil
1569
Volkov Vladislav
1566
Timankina Kamila
1566
Tazetdinov Kamil
1548
Gumenniy Evgeny
1541
Nedzhera Bogdan
1541
Belsky Dmitriy
1539
Shirgalin Osman
1536
Asadullin Ilnur
1534
Sagitov Albert
1526
Belov Alexander
1514
Buzueva Alexandra
1492
Markov German
1486
Fakhritdinova Elvina
1486
Minnekhanov Ilnur
1482
Kaspranova Aigul
1478
Makhmutov Azamat
1476
Gabdullin Eduard
1452
Tukhvatullin Artur
1444
Domrachev Georgi
1440
Terekhin Egor
1427
Litvinov Dmitri
1425
Belov Egor
1416
Evstafyev Danil
1415
Saifullina Fairuza
1400
Nuritdinova Ilzira
1391
Bikbulatov Murat
1385
Khasanov Ural
1376
Kunakkuzin Rinat
1366
Mukhametdinova Rada
1337
Gardanov Vadim
1332
Fedotova Anastasya
1303
Shamigulov Arslan
1299
Fazylov Ramazan
1288
Mukhamadeeva Daniya
1277
Valiev Rafael
1265
Khatmullin Tagir
1242
Kotova Milana
1232
Kamalov Imil
1232
Bigalin Ilnar
1226
Rodin Gleb
1226
Slepenkov Elisei
1224
Popov Alexander
1215
Ablaeva Emiliya
1213
Korzhova Sofia
1187
Evstafyev Georgy
1170
Akhmadeev Rasul
1161
Gilaev Dinar
1148
Latypov Niyaz
1141
Gafarov Anvar
1137
Farkhutdinov Danil
1133
Galeyeva Alina
1123
Valeev Aishat
1118
Khalyapova Azaliya
1115
Novodran Polina
1112
Kochyaryan Anna
1088
Nuriev Askar
1086
Chemborisov Artem
1049
Kuzmenko Anastasia
1009
Minnekhanov Damir
1000
Galiakbarov Ildar
1000
Kirillin Maxim
1000
Shakirov Danil
1000
Lastuvka Roman
1000
Amirov Artem
1000
Muftiev Yan
1000
Sharifullin Alan
1000
Denisov Ilya
1000
Chernyshev Ilya
1000
Moskvina Arina
1000
Frolova Yulya
1000
Khabibullina Guzel
1000