SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Banusz Tamas
2611
Michalik Peter
2580
Jankovic Alojzije
2557
Bernasek Jan
2524
Polak Tomas
2519
Krejci Jan
2503
Flumbort Andras Dr.
2462
Froewis Georg
2458
Palkovi Jozsef
2453
Blatny Pavel
2389
Jovanovic Dusan D
2384
Spacek Petr
2379
Lendwai Reinhard
2377
Juhasz Kristof
2376
Pisk Petr
2372
Plachetka Jan
2371
Matt Fabian
2357
Juhasz Armin
2355
Weiss Christian
2353
Theissl Pokorna Regina
2347
Menezes Christoph
2346
Chytilek Roman
2344
Sharashenidze Akaki
2341
Vyskocil Neklan
2330
Knoll Hermann
2329
Lanc Alois
2318
Buchnicek Petr
2317
Rumpl Erwin
2313
Hofmann Thomas
2304
Ganaus Hannes
2293
Groetz Harald
2275
Hellmayr Alois
2270
Tarleva Diana
2264
Heimberger Reinhard
2261
Fiala Vaclav
2259
Sandhoefner Florian
2251
Kleiser Gregor
2249
Vincze Istvan
2249
Lechner Daniel
2241
Janetschek Karl
2239
Nemeth Denes
2239
Mostbauer Florian
2234
Zwettler Martin
2223
Vrana Frantisek
2217
Sulzgruber Robin
2210
Reinwald Patrick
2210
Wolfram Bernd
2209
Kranzl Peter
2205
Luncescu Christian, Dr.
2191
Dzierzenga Stefan
2187
Dornauer Joachim
2168
Teuber Andreas
2160
Wolfram Dominik
2158
Mlynek Petr
2155
Steiner Heinz
2154
Mostbauer Maximilian
2151
Schmid Thomas
2148
Schirmbeck Hannes
2146
Wetscherek Gerhard
2144
Woeber Friedrich
2143
Bukacek Emil
2140
Brandstaetter Friedrich
2139
Piringer Florian
2137
Wadsack Wolfgang
2136
Juenger Heinz
2132
Popelka Oldrich
2131
Brehovsky Paul
2130
Batyte Daiva
2130
Wagner Stefan
2128
Jablonicky Frantisek
2127
Huber Mario
2125
Winiwarter Felix
2122
Vykydal Frantisek
2122
Stadler Peter
2122
Lovrinovic Christian
2121
Mueller Max
2120
Wadsack Winfried
2118
Poell Markus
2116
Hajek Oskar
2116
Rudolf Herbert
2115
Bilek Thomas
2114
Plasil Jiri
2112
Ehs Dominik
2110
Zojer Stefan
2110
Lipp Alfred
2107
Riemann Claus
2106
Trippold Denise
2105
Hapala Elisabeth
2104
Pakosta Miroslav
2100
Mayer Josef
2098
Rechberger Franz
2094
Amberger Dieter
2093
Bachmayer Josef
2093
Schmidrathner Christian
2092
Hecko Dusan
2090
Lampl Gerald
2088
Seget Milan
2081
Geismann Bernhard
2080
Herndlbauer Martin
2075
Kreischer Georg
2075
Szvetits Rene
2071
Gajic Zoran
2066
Eberl Hans-Christian
2066
Schirmbeck Stepanka
2065
Posch Roland
2063
Danner Lambert
2061
Pammer Andreas
2061
Gruszka Herbert
2060
Perndl Johann
2059
Froewis Annika
2059
Strobel Ferdinand
2058
Dittel Herbert
2055
Wasl Ernst
2052
Eder Andreas
2047
Ebner Johann
2045
Ptacnik Pavel
2042
Dumancic Pero
2038
Nussbaumer Johann
2031
Prager Manfred
2029
Schmidt Karl
2025
Bauer Thomas
2022
Klinkan Alexander
2020
Rosenauer Harald
2019
Riegler Rene
2017
Zeissl Zeno
2016
Hofegger Jakob
2014
Ayatollahi Ehsan
2014
Polsterer Heinz
2013
Karner Herbert
2011
Koller Hubert
2008
Blaha Petr
2007
Haas Bernhard
2006
Eidenberger Otto
2000
Pernerstorfer Johannes
1999
Spoerk Rainer
1996
Englisch Dieter
1994
Neumann Christian
1993
Allram Sebastian
1991
Seidler Dieter
1987
Ehs Christian
1984
Schwartz Christian
1974
Budjav Enkhjargal
1974
Spalt Bernhard
1970
Leupold Christian
1969
Kandioller Stefan
1968
Stangler Peter
1968
Semeck Horst
1967
Walter Martin
1965
Tovarek Antonin
1965
Wagner Richard
1964
Prager Michael
1962
Rier Guenter
1962
Thierjung Helmut
1961
Schuh Patrick
1957
Spielleuthner Simon
1951
Bergmann Walter
1949
Demel Michael
1946
Binder Karl
1944
Lang Marcel
1937
Stanivukovic Drago
1923
Kadletz Karl
1921
Steinhauer Johann
1917
Salamon Joachim
1917
Reith Lorenz
1913
Schmoll Franz
1912
Infuehr Jakob
1910
Edenhauser Manfred
1909
Riess Gerhard
1903
Fichtinger Christian
1902
Buchhas Johann
1902
Plasil Vojtech
1898
Schlager Florian
1895
Haider Johann
1890
Paulin Manfred
1888
Wadsack Michael
1885
Schweighofer Josef
1876
Molnar Monika
1876
Schmoll Arnold
1872
Csillag Ferenc
1861
Birg Jovan
1856
Nemecek Roman
1844
Horak Paul
1832
Turetschek Nico
1806
Wiesinger Johann
1800
Hapala Michaela
1799
Varga Johannes
1790
Somasundram Jayakumar
1788
Wadsack Thomas
1787
Prendinger Rudolf
1758
Kindl Christian
1748
Filzmaier Bruno
1746
Reicher Johannes
1738
Zapfel Paul
1721
Merei David
1700
Schachinger Lukas
1689
Rausch Rudolf
1680
Prinz Nikolaus
1679
Haslinger Ewald
1661
Naecht Lauro
1548
Hapala Christoph
1532
Lukic Igor
1000
Grand Michael
1000
Wurzer Andreas
1000
Paulsen Harald
1000
Moscatelli Peter
1000
Nadlinger Gregor
1000
Steininger Guenter
1000
Rauch Christian
1000
Grasmuk Herbert
1000
Broneder Kurt
1000
Zehetmayer Martin
1000
Radakovics Peter
1000
Iro Hans
1000
Bruckner Markus
1000
Artner Martin
1000
Griessl Rainer
1000
Schiessl Paul
1000
Tieber Michael
1000
Ifkovits Guenther
1000
Kretschy Herbert
1000
Scharf Leopold
1000
Hofer Walter
1000
Buerbaumer Franz
1000
Platschka Manfred
1000
Goigitzer Kurt
1000
Rohringer Klemens
1000
Baumfrisch Robert
1000
Kretschy Norbert
1000
Leimlehner Friedrich Jun.
1000
Trzil Friedrich
1000
Krug Reinhard
1000
Karl Leo
1000
Ertelthalner Friedrich
1000
Schramel Franz
1000
Patzner Wilhelm
1000
Gindl Josef
1000
Simon Rudolf
1000
Modliba Franz
1000
Beck Rudolf
1000
Schwarz Karl
1000
Steiner Helmut
1000
Fischer Michael
1000
Wolflehner Josef
1000
Pertl Roman
1000