SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r1-2
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Polak Tomas
2525
Krejci Jan
2503
Jurcik Marian
2494
Kalod Radek
2472
Plat Vojtech
2465
Ponizil Cyril
2464
Andreev Eduard
2462
Kislinsky Alexey
2462
Kanovsky David
2455
Simacek Pavel
2454
Malinovsky Karel
2447
Biolek Richard
2447
Talla Vladimir
2445
Biolek Richard Jr.
2445
Kolosowski Mateusz
2429
Krzyzanowski Marcin
2428
Zwardon Vojtech
2424
Rojicek Vojtech
2412
Blahynka Martin
2400
Roubalik Jakub
2399
Ivanov Mikhail M
2396
Bures Jaroslav
2394
Jasny Stanislav
2377
Zpevak Pavel
2377
Sabol Marian
2366
Vyskocil Neklan
2364
Jurcik Martin
2361
Pastircak Milan
2361
Caletka Radomir
2350
Sluka Radek
2347
Bazant Petr
2345
Sosna Jan
2340
Vesselovsky Serguei
2339
Adamek Jiri
2337
Dmitrenko Viktor
2333
Vojtek Vladimir
2332
Walek Milan
2329
Obsivac Josef
2326
Klima Lukas
2325
Nedela Vlastimil
2324
Brecka Ivan
2318
Worek Joanna
2318
Rubal Adam
2308
Rabatin Jakub
2307
Burdalev Kirill
2306
Zabystrzan Pavel
2305
Malik Jan
2301
Poloch Petr
2300
Rodshtein Tereza
2292
Piesik Piotr
2292
Mudrak Josef
2290
Cernin Radim
2287
Cerveny Petr
2285
Lanc Alois
2284
Holemar David
2281
Mroziak Maciej
2279
Nabelek Marek
2279
Havelka Josef
2268
Karlik Vladimir
2268
Paszewski Mateusz
2262
Pokorny Tomas
2260
Bazant Petr
2255
Krcal Michal
2254
Ruzicka Petr
2252
Hofirek Benedikt
2250
Mrazek Lumir
2249
Kratochvil Josef
2243
Dvorak Adam
2243
Sobek Jaroslav
2243
Kratochvil Milan
2232
Kostka Vit
2231
Zvolanek Libor
2229
Skliba Martin
2228
Ramik Zdenek
2223
Dobes Vojtech
2223
Olsar Jaroslav
2221
Pilsova Karolina
2218
Novosadova Kristyna
2218
Grustik Radomir
2211
Hladik Oto
2208
Mrva Marek
2205
Vrana Frantisek
2204
Karlik Ondrej
2201
Kubos Rostislav
2199
Lys Josef
2197
Kulovana Eva
2197
Pecha Tomas
2195
Pekar Vaclav
2195
Cagasik Tomas
2193
Kratochvil Karel
2191
Fuksik Jakub
2189
Bures Vit
2187
Zidek Vaclav
2184
Buran Jaroslav
2184
Kubik Michael
2182
Stachon Martin
2181
Skacelik Petr
2181
Tikovsky Alexandr
2180
Kozel Jiri
2179
Skola Miroslav
2179
Dvorak Martin
2179
Senkyr Martin
2177
Benco Pavel
2174
Sochorova Petra
2171
Hromada Pavel
2171
Holeksa Zdenek
2171
Pavelek Karel
2168
Muzik Martin
2168
Vechet Stanislav
2166
Pavelka Jindrich
2165
Muratidis Nikos
2163
Komarek David
2142
Splichal Stanislav
2138
Cempel Jaroslav
2136
Dubina Pavel
2136
Taus Martin
2136
Kopec Ladislav
2131
Hrabal Michal
2130
Sojka Ales
2128
Hodovsky Jiri
2120
Zimniok Lubomir
2120
Neuschl Zdenek
2119
Vykydal Frantisek
2117
Koutny Petr
2116
Bednarik Josef
2114
Rakus Pavel
2110
Trhal Tomas
2109
Stukner Simon
2108
Vesely Martin
2105
Walowy Bohumir
2105
Zatloukal Petr
2102
Jelinek Marek
2101
Kapusta Petr
2098
Didi Jan
2093
Sochor Stanislav
2090
Slovak Pavel
2089
Kredl Karel
2087
Vavruska Antonin
2080
Milat Patrik
2080
Pascenko Jaromir
2079
Soban Jaroslav
2072
Houska Bronislav
2069
Lorenc Oldrich
2067
Zajicek Tomas
2066
Svancara Petr
2058
Partys Petr
2052
Fuskova Martina
2050
Zpevakova Jana
2048
Vacek Antonin
2043
Svoboda Rostislav
2040
Kana Pavel
2037
Zalesky Karel
2037
Vesely Tomas
2035
Vysoglad Petr
2034
Horsak Jan
2033
Benes Miroslav
2025
Kanakova Natalie
2023
Sobek Rostislav
2017
Olsar Robin
2016
Sieber Martin
2012
Bacak Petr
2003
Kocian Miroslav
2003
Nespor Jakub
2000
Sovadina Jiri
2000
Komarkova Magdalena
1999
Szotek Josef
1996
Pavera Vit
1991
Rambousek Jan
1990
Stuchly Ondrej
1984
Svanda Ondrej
1981
Botur Michal
1977
Belacik Jan
1970
Kopta Jiri
1969
Beluska Tereza
1968
Polacek Michal
1964
Vesely Miroslav
1963
Stepan Patrik
1959
Kasik Miroslav
1959
Vavra Michal
1958
Doubek Tomas
1953
Kasik Jiri
1948
Novak Jiri
1947
Tulis Jan
1941
Sion David
1941
Bares Jachym
1940
Samu Pavel
1939
Novak Jiri
1928
Palica Jiri
1927
Kanok Jan
1923
Stodola Marek
1921
Sodomka Adam
1915
Rehurek Karel
1909
Kopecek Ivan
1906
Holecek Vladimir
1904
Sobek Martin
1904
Vyslouzil Lukas
1892
Smejkal Jan
1883
Kuchar Matej
1857
Skalsky Alexandr
1848
Konecny Vladimir
1846
Burda Josef
1838
Phamova Xuan Mai
1838
Canibal Jaromir
1803
Mostek Frantisek
1741
Caletkova Michaela
1717
Schaffer David
1696
Trubacik Josef
1000
Trubacik Zbynek
1000
Dobesova Vera
1000
Juranek Petr
1000