SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Salzburger Landesliga B 2015/2016 rd 7-8
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Hecht Hans-Joachim
2327
Opl Klaus
2206
Meier Jonas
2196
Ljubic Juro
2194
Teufl Siegfried
2160
Halilovic Husein
2111
Kuecher Wolfgang
2098
Maier Georg
2098
Hutz Gerhard
2093
Cardaklija Mirsad
2080
Spiesberger Gerhard
2077
Stoeckl Norbert
2075
Egger Martin
2068
Kastenhuber Robert
2065
Buchner Martin
2064
Hackbarth Wolfgang
2062
Mayr Harald
2061
Bjelosevic Bozo
2051
Heigerer Stefan
2042
Hicker Harald
2040
Mooslechner Peter
2036
Sadilek Heinrich
2025
Lamberger Werner
2024
Hamzic Vahidin
2017
Krimbacher Walter
2006
Junger Gerald
2000
Huber Josef
1985
Swanidze Ilia
1985
Berger Herbert
1982
Hasanovic Nurija
1980
Hauthaler Mario
1980
Pruell Lukas
1970
Nussbaumer Stefan
1967
Misciasci Alessandro
1966
Fruehauf Norbert
1962
Grundner Alois
1961
Baier Patrick
1952
Banic Marek
1944
Klinger Josef Sen.
1943
Soeder Wolfgang
1942
Schoepf Gerhard
1937
Nussbaumer Josef
1935
Kampl Walter
1929
Kleiter Gernot
1926
Hoelzl Andreas
1922
Noehbauer Andreas
1922
Fugger Christian
1917
Veigl Wilhelm
1915
Veigl Thomas
1913
Keim Philipp
1907
Gallob Boris
1902
Groiss Karl
1899
Flatz Helmut
1898
Frank Jeremias
1896
Berti Rudolf
1895
Schweiger Wolfgang
1894
Pucher Daniel
1888
Thalhammer Klaus
1880
Hackbarth Christa
1875
Mosshammer Michael
1873
Ljubic Franjo Jun.
1867
Walkner Karl
1857
Schoepf Patrick
1853
Sendlhofer Franz
1849
Zauchner Markus
1840
Luksch Franz
1837
Mosshammer Wolfgang
1830
Spernbauer Peter
1829
Rettenbacher Robert
1824
Steger Josef
1822
Poellner Florian
1819
Bieniok Alfred
1817
Haselsteiner Walter
1815
Sonnbichler Rupert
1807
Lederer Anatol
1807
Salletmeier Julian
1797
Scharler Walter
1796
Bernatovic Anton
1787
Kampl Erich
1766
Schachner Franz
1765
Bengtsson Per
1763
Neuwirth Gernot
1756
Hattinger Walter
1745
Kawinek Arnold
1728
Preundler Stefan
1710
Thurner Hermann
1706
Czak Ingbert
1698
Medina Miguel A.
1694
Schneeweis Martin
1674
Fischwenger Walter
1661
Post Hermann, Dr.
1658
Steiner Wilfried
1653
Halili Pullumb
1647
Kriechbaum Paul
1641
Burgstaller Robert
1634
Hecher Erich
1631
Neuwirth Manfred
1581
Lauer Falk
1575
Schellander David
1568
Kraft Lena
1425
Haidenberger Flora
1264
Janeczek Egon
1000
Mitteregger Klaus
1000
Kuehleitner Markus
1000
Lemmerhofer Manfred
1000
Bogensberger Herbert
1000
Marchet Nikolas
1000
Feichtner Leo
1000
Schneeweis Elias
1000
Theobald Reiner
1000
Mende. Wolfgang
1000
Karios Peter-Alexander
1000
Forstinger Alfred
1000
Zechner Rene
1000
Fraissl Reinhard
1000
Landauer Josef
1000
Stader Stefan
1000
Stadler Maximilian
1000
Kutzner Lukas
1000
Rosenlechner Gerhard
1000
Paulitsch Josef
1000
Haider Martin
1000
Blamauer Berndt
1000
Hauch Wolfgang
1000
Lamberger Werner
1000
Griessner Ernst
1000
Zechner Rene
1000
Piehringer Reinhard
1000
Freilinger Klaus
1000
Schmidt Siegfried
1000
Falk Fabian
1000
Piehringer Gerald
1000
Zeiler Roland
1000
Steiner Albert
1000
Maringer Georg
1000
Untersteiner Michael
1000
Deutinger Erich
1000
Sigl Martin
1000
Brunnauer Wolfgang
1000
Scheichl Walter
1000
Hohmeister Horst
1000
Plomberger Roland
1000
Soellei Phillip
1000
Boehm Thomas
1000
Pruell Clemens
1000
Danzer Fabian
1000
Fahrngruber Andreas
1000
Habeth Kevin
1000
Feichtenschlager Walter
1000
Lama Dawa
1000
Tanczos Dezso
1000
Reithofer Edmund
1000
Stadlober Gerold
1000
Katic Damjan
1000
Sauerschnig Rene
1000
Schuldenzucker Guenter
1000