SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Extraliga dorostu 2015-16 - finale A
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Hollan Petr
2276
Eret Jonas
2245
Hollan Martin
2224
Miesbauer Jan
2217
Husek Martin
2173
Jelinek Michal
2158
Stepan Patrik
2143
Janska Jitka
2142
Szucs Matyas
2130
Horak Martin
2122
Hurdzan Tomas
2110
Kanakova Natalie
2105
Grundman Vaclav
2087
Pychova Nela
2074
Dolansky Lukas
2070
Kuchar Matej
2054
Lojek Marek
2049
Stuchly Ondrej
2047
Eret Matous
2046
Horvath Tomas
2011
Skalsky Alexandr
2004
Mrkus Frantisek
1989
Novy Filip
1976
Cach Jakub
1974
Beluska Tereza
1956
Mladek Richard
1947
Bulockin Martin
1941
Pulpan Matej
1923
Havelka Ondrej
1911
Nova Michaela
1901
Sramek Vojtech
1892
Cerny David
1889
Krejcok Tobias
1870
Tulis Jan
1869
Helebrand Frantisek
1851
Svanda Ondrej
1849
Funiok Richard
1838
Kubosova Jana
1834
Nespor Jakub
1831
Vorisek Jakub
1828
Solc Filip
1823
Ambrozova Lucie
1815
Nemcova Karin
1806
Gresova Zuzana
1792
Laurincova Kristyna
1791
Nemcova Kamila
1791
Vojta Jakub
1789
Ludvik Tomas
1780
Neumann Filip
1772
Filip Tomas
1769
Stalmach Richard
1751
Gnojek Petr
1744
Vantuch Lucian
1739
Chlebek Jan
1729
Vlkova Anezka
1713
Truksa Vaclav
1698
Hlavacek Ondrej
1696
Pilch David
1663
Kaspar Lukas
1658
Mica Marek
1651
Halamicek Radek
1646
Feltl Patrik
1632
Nekarda Jan
1620
Lhotsky Zdenek
1620
Sigut David
1614
Nytra Ondrej
1608
Mavrev David
1601
Simak Roman
1596
Zeman Daniel
1588
Frank Adam
1581
Zidek Daniel
1557
Svanda Adam
1553
Simon Jakub
1540
Koucha Maryam Amina
1538
Rakintsev Viktor
1531
Pavlicek Lukas
1509
Pisova Petra
1494
Machacek Lukas
1473
Simon Michal
1465
Pilar Vit
1453
Engel Tomas
1441
Schwarzova Natalie
1431
Lhotska Anna
1429
Kubat Ladislav
1423
Bosak Rene
1399
Uchac Jakub
1375
Brejcha Simon
1372
Pulpan Ondrej
1368
Juchelka Marek
1362
Haska Filip
1327
Kijonka Ondrej
1307
Pilna Jitka
1275
Stocek Martin
1214
Spacilova Katerina
1000
Targosz Jiri
1000
Hosnedl Adam
1000
Vacha Marek
1000
Matejicek Vojtech
1000
Janda Lukas
1000
Schmidt Maxim
1000
Steiningerova Jana
1000
Snajdr Dominik
1000
Langrova Ilona
1000
Safar Vaclav
1000