SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 10
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kokol Peter
2359
Cigan Stefan
2353
Csonka Attila Istvan
2342
Osmanbegovic Suad
2314
Supancic Darko
2313
Fahrner Kurt
2292
Zupe Miran
2281
Rieger Robert
2275
Spindelboeck Gernot
2260
Brod Manfred
2258
Frosch Ronald
2247
Horvath Sandor
2245
Bonstingl Georg
2242
Zechner Gernot
2236
Kastner Walter
2220
Goessler Markus
2210
Kiss Balint
2199
Wanderer Thomas
2195
Poeltl Thomas
2188
Draxler Josef
2186
Sonnberger Thomas
2180
Nuster Erwin
2167
Teuschler Barbara
2167
Ofner Maximilian
2161
Laschet Ewald
2156
Szukics Adam
2140
Rohler Siegfried
2134
Wegerer Fred
2133
Ebner Walter
2130
Ranegger Martin
2119
Eder Matthias
2116
Forgo Eva
2106
Matosec Thomas
2106
Schriebl Alexander
2100
Habjanic David
2099
Hiebler Laura
2097
Walzl Martin
2095
Janisch Robert
2095
Meglitsch Konstantin
2090
Probat Bernd
2083
Steininger Friedrich
2081
Benedikt August
2081
Riedler Oswald
2076
Krachler Guenther
2074
Kratschmer Heinz
2071
Raffalt Manfred
2070
Suttner Claus
2069
Nickl Klaus
2067
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
2066
Gutmann Alois
2066
Schnabel Josef
2061
Fabisch Christian
2058
Nuster Robert
2058
Missethan Michael
2052
Teuschler Hugo
2044
Buchegger Josef
2044
Polansek Justin
2041
Schoenangerer Herbert
2041
Tiefenbacher Richard Jun.
2039
Raith Heimo
2038
Trummer Robert
2038
Kremshofer Walter
2037
Toefferl Heimo
2037
Borhy Marcell
2034
Teuschler Alois
2034
Jezt Gerhard
2033
Deutschmann Robert Peter
2033
Thalmeier Bernd
2031
Knoll Martin
2029
Detter Peter
2022
Boehm Thomas
2021
Horvath Reka
2017
Schroettner Martin
2017
Stifter Ewald
2014
Wallner Walter
2013
Schieder Josef
2011
Buchner Helmut
2011
Hupfer Robert
2011
Korn Andreas
2003
Dimitriadis Michael
2002
Leitner Kevin
1994
Oswald Heinz
1987
Pfundner Klaus
1987
Koch Ewald
1979
Jancar Ewald
1979
Bloder Felix
1976
Zoedl Heinrich
1974
Toelly Michael
1973
Posch Siegfried
1968
Steiner Peter
1964
Knaus Otto
1951
Brunner Gerhard
1951
Polz Wolfgang
1950
Elpons Walter
1943
Wildner Reinhard
1943
Meixner Helmut
1940
Flitsch Guenther
1939
Klinkan Elisabeth
1933
Kubik Gerhard
1931
Spelec Darko
1924
Krasser Anton
1924
Stockner Peter
1920
Prem Dominik
1916
Gaal Alexander
1911
Hadler Johann
1907
Fritzl Pius Jun.
1906
Zuchart Manfred
1897
Fabian Franz
1894
Moik Franz
1891
Wagenleitner Wolfgang
1890
Riedrich Hannes
1882
Schmidbauer Andrea
1876
Lipp Raimund
1874
Gutschi Ernst
1872
Taucher Daniel
1869
Schernthaner David
1867
Sepetavc Walter
1866
Felber Willibald
1863
Strohmeier Christian
1861
Dzambo Mirko
1842
Koller Helmut
1838
Handler Franz
1831
Steiner Peter-Philipp
1830
Wilfling Sandra
1827
Sailer Werner
1821
Kiraly Ferencz
1815
Ostermann Anton
1812
Korn Johann
1811
Preuss Manfred
1803
Amtmann Franz
1787
Krobath Werner
1784
Wutscher Karl
1778
Schrank Manfred
1766
Pittino Pascal
1763
Pudmich Guenter
1750
Ussar Reinhard
1747
Stallinger Vanessa
1743
Raith Andreas
1743
Sichart Daniel
1743
Hadl Johann
1740
Steiner Magdalena
1738
Weissensteiner Lukas
1737
Rauch Heribert
1724
Goelles Walter
1720
Ticar Clemens
1714
Lechner Gernot
1714
Sichart Leonardo
1708
Siegl Franz
1708
Lafer David
1668
Haidenbauer Dietmar
1657
Schneider Manuel
1618
Bratko Alexander
1609
Borhy Gyorgy Szilard
1542
Hadler Johannes
1536
Lammer Michael
1490
Storer Hans
1489
Steiner Paul Mario
1365
Kien James
1000
Bretterklieber Maximilian
1000
Triebl Paul
1000
Majkovski Sarah
1000
Kulmer Manuel
1000
Boeheim Paul
1000
Raith Selina
1000
Bagby Lia
1000
Frosch Daniel
1000
Charusa Karl Heinz
1000
Kremshofer Samuel
1000
Klug Florian
1000
Dirnberger Florian
1000
Drongowski Julian
1000
Koller Gerhard
1000
Nowrouzi Markus
1000
Sichart Orlando-Riccardo
1000
Krautgartner Johannes
1000
Hollauf Gerd
1000
Damm Anton
1000
Luder Franz
1000
Hajek Elias
1000
Mueller Gerhard
1000
Reinthaler Paul-Isidor
1000
Farajov Nidshat
1000
Hainzl Corina
1000
Boeheim Ernst
1000
Amtmann Michael
1000
Ackerl Josef
1000
Feibel Georg
1000
Sackl Ernst
1000
Kern Martin
1000
Breitfuss Bernhard
1000
Guttmann Georg
1000
Rippel Albin
1000
Goessler Guenter
1000
Wackenreuther Walter
1000
Schwarzenberger Patrick
1000
Paulitsch Karl
1000
Muhri Manfred
1000
Koestenbauer Hans
1000
Golja Oswald
1000
Kroell Harald
1000
Stuebegger Gerhard
1000
Gratzer Josef
1000
Krois Rudolf
1000
Kuess Andreas
1000
Reiser Sebastian
1000
Schroettner Lukas
1000
Schreiner Philipp
1000
Zvekic Hajrudin
1000
Tscherko Jan
1000
Koelbl Sebastian
1000
Hainzl Markus
1000
Goelles Herbert
1000
Bloder Florian
1000
Kern Johann
1000
Schaffer Johann
1000
Freidl Karl Heinz
1000
Leitner Thomas
1000
Schlager Andreas
1000
Kreimer Simon
1000
Steinacher Hermann
1000
Lopatka Eduard
1000
Wolf Bernhard
1000
Deu Herbert
1000
Schellnast Oskar
1000
Kopesky Franz
1000
Sattinger Paul
1000
Wagner Harald
1000
Troester Franz
1000
Fragner Markus
1000
Schulter Michael
1000
Stenitzer Wilibald
1000
Jakob Daniel
1000
Friessnig Joachim
1000
Prem Erich
1000
Deutsch Markus
1000
Zivkovic Mato
1000
Laundl Manuel
1000
Weber Gerhard
1000
Aurich Sven
1000
Eibisberger Karl
1000
Hilscher Gottfried
1000
Jauk Josef
1000
Farmer Guenter
1000
Bernsteiner Catalina
1000
Fritzl Hannes
1000
Skerget Philipp
1000
Brass Volker
1000
Mandl Harald
1000
Totter Sandro
1000
Maderbacher Niklas
1000
Winkler Anton
1000
Stelzl Alfred
1000
Klapsch Josef
1000
Hartner Johann
1000
Herzmaier Johannes
1000
Ostermann Anna Maria
1000
Schmidhofer Hagen
1000
Steinbauer Niklas
1000
Marakovits Nico
1000
Rechberger Daniel
1000
Angerer Matthias
1000