SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
3.liga D2 2015/16 R7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Krak Tomas
2298
Mrvova Alena
2174
Koval Maros
2166
Presalovic Marcel
2145
Sepesi Samuel
2134
Rajnak Daniel
2132
Dujava Jonas
2106
Harvan Martin
2090
Cuker Dusan
2080
Kravec Patrik
2080
Vrabel Michal
2076
Harvan Richard
2058
Kmit Jozef
2057
Lazo Juraj
2047
Fenik Jozef
2042
Garancovsky Pavol
2039
Veselovsky Jan
2038
Pcola Jaroslav
2034
Adzima Miroslav
2032
Hurtuk Radovan
2029
Durica Daniel
2022
Panko Radoslav
2011
Belis Rudolf
1981
Derfinak Patrik
1981
Jurov Pavol
1978
Baskovsky Jozef
1977
Sedlakova Ivana
1974
Haborak Kristian
1971
Mrazik Lubomir
1968
Kornucik Jan
1959
Zahradnik Vladimir
1958
Pcola Jaroslav
1949
Cuper Jan
1949
Ducay Miroslav
1947
Serbin Rastislav
1939
Banoci Jaroslav
1933
Skovran Jaroslav
1931
Zuscin Martin
1928
Jusko Peter
1924
Panko Eduard
1923
Juranko Jan
1920
Volcko Richard
1914
Ferkova Dominika
1912
Zido Peter
1906
Varga Jozef
1903
Brodzak Jan
1895
Sutak Andrej
1889
Bidlen Anton
1889
Pcola Radoslav
1881
Cehelsky Cyril
1881
Barancik Michal
1880
Polacko Frantisek
1878
Kristan Michal
1874
Liscinsky Martin
1869
Vavrek Jan
1867
Verba Vladimir
1856
Dujava Daniel
1856
Sabol Jan
1848
Nandrazi Dominik
1845
Nandrazi Artur
1839
Koval Jakub
1838
Cakl Jan
1835
Kall Dusan
1834
Adam Dusan
1830
Hlivjak Jozef
1828
Jakubco Lukas
1827
Petrigacova Daniela
1815
Volosin Martin
1812
Kosturko Stefan
1810
Sosa Pavol
1810
Gajdos Michal
1805
Sarocky Lukas
1804
Kocisko Jozef
1801
Marvanyi Milan
1787
Bujnovsky Jan
1771
Jakubik Matej
1771
Pollak Rudolf
1768
Vrabel Frantisek
1764
Cisarik Pavol
1761
Molnar Milos
1759
Verbovsky Michal
1757
Hric Jan
1749
Chytra Miroslav
1749
Hrabcak Stefan
1741
Kapisovsky Jozef
1734
Tkac Miroslav
1733
Furman Slavomir
1730
Novotny Jan
1729
Csudaky Peter
1726
Butala Kamil
1724
Pristas Vincent
1723
Pcola Stefan
1719
Ondo Tomas
1717
Karnek Jan
1717
Liscinska Jana
1713
Kaminsky Ladislav
1713
Azari Pavol
1713
Kardis Benjamin
1702
Pistrak Roman
1702
Satnik Jozef
1701
Krajcovic Peter
1672
Stutika Marek
1660
Stofa David
1656
Panko Eduard
1649
Hutman Martin
1641
Seman Pavel
1637
Dlasek Jan
1636
Kacir Tomas
1636
Jurov Peter
1632
Sobota Jozef
1631
Tasko Martin
1628
Feco Vladimir
1627
Bednar Jozef
1626
Horvath Michal
1623
Liscinska Lucia
1621
Jurkovsky Milan
1618
Kopko Frantisek
1618
Bubnarova Veronika
1613
Sakalik Samuel
1609
Potemri Stefan
1608
Kost David
1596
Revaj Miroslav
1592
Sokol Milan
1587
Slivka Vasil
1586
Kusnir Stefan
1567
Majtner Martin
1567
Petrigac Jaroslav
1567
Krasnaj Jan
1564
Ondik Jan
1559
Jencopala Alexander
1553
Kotora Matus
1551
Szabo Ladislav
1550
Vovolka Miroslav
1549
Marcinko Karol
1547
Dylova Anna
1547
Lopata Daniel
1545
Hornak Marian
1537
Mincicova Katarina
1533
Stofa Filip
1530
Eremias Jan
1522
Steiniger Florian
1521
Gic Samuel
1516
Polakova Eva
1514
Jakubco Dominik
1498
Chovanec Jan
1480
Simonova Stela
1476
Majirska Karin
1472
Stutika Benjamin
1464
Dragula Miroslav
1455
Hrezik Jan
1436
Verbovsky Jozef
1433
Dujava Cyril
1410
Tokarcik Patrik
1408
Tokarcikova Diana
1399
Bak Jan
1399
Krupka Milos
1386
Seman Lukas
1384
Pristas Vincent
1384
Verbovska Andrea
1383
Cuker Oliver
1354
Volansky Ernest
1309
Harvan Tomas
1305
Tabak Adam
1301
Jalc Filip
1295
Bucko Samuel
1248
Gulas Gabriel
1207
Simon Leonard
1028
Straka Jozef
1000
Skerlik Stanislav
1000
Magdziak Peter
1000
Vesely Jozef
1000
Sakalikova Marcela
1000
Hricak Vladimir
1000
Mindzak Jaroslav
1000
Dzuris Ivan
1000
Bekiaris Kosmas
1000
Furman Maximilian Jan
1000
Tokarcik Lubos
1000
Berta Ladislav
1000
Hurny Stefan
1000
Nagy Martin
1000
Valko Michal
1000
Gajdosova Ladislava
1000
Babjarcik Tobias
1000
Alusikova Marianna
1000
Kovacik Miroslav
1000
Hudacko Jozef
1000
Krakovsky Marian
1000
Kollar Tomas
1000
Pavlik Juraj
1000
Greslik Michal
1000
Mikitka Adrian
1000
Grec Stefan
1000
Demeter Stefan
1000
Volohda Alex
1000
Halagan Jan
1000
Kovenova Erika
1000
Simonova Adriana
1000
Blaha Tomas
1000
Baca David
1000
Kozar Ivan
1000
Pcola Jan
1000
Demcak Matej
1000
Spinler Dalibor
1000
Arpas Karol
1000
Gdula Jaroslav
1000
Dioszegi Ludovit
1000
Hudakova Alzbeta
1000