SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Liga Andaluza 15-16 Division de Honor Oriental
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Camacho Collados Marcos
2444
Rodriguez Guerrero Enrique
2439
Camacho Collados Jose
2383
Almagro Mazariegos Sebastian
2340
Domingo Nunez Ruben
2339
Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo
2335
Soto Perez Sergio
2317
Rodriguez Reinoso Victoriano
2310
Blanco Acevedo Cristobal Jose
2306
Fernandez Siles Luis
2263
Fernandez Montoro Jorge
2252
Castillo Gallego Sergio
2240
Sanchez Jimenez Juan Carlos
2228
Claros Egea Christian
2227
Martin Carmona Gaston Manuel
2218
Bernabeu Lopez Carlos Javier
2215
Scavo Fernando
2212
Nedelea Ariton-Vasile
2205
Ruiz Sanchez Andres
2201
Pertinez Soria Juan Luis
2178
Ruiz Sanchez Miguel Angel
2174
Ortiz Lafont Jose
2173
Borrego Mata Enrique
2169
Redondo Benavente Jose Carlos
2167
Garcia Rodriguez Victor
2162
Domingo Nunez Alejandro
2143
Rios Del Moral Neftali
2143
Torres Moreno Juan
2132
Galvez Extremera Francisco
2130
Cuesta Bustos Sergio
2123
Cuesta Bustos Raul
2101
Leon Acosta Miguel
2099
Garrido Fernandez Javier
2096
Amate Tortosa Bernardo
2094
Martinez Rubi Alberto
2093
Barranco Cara Francisco Javier
2089
Moreno Valle Agustin
2087
Orantes Taboada Francisco
2085
Vella Ramirez Alfonso
2085
Bacas Rodriguez Julio
2081
Jimenez Capilla Martin R.
2079
Ferrer Pulido Julio
2071
Sanchez Martinez Andres
2064
Redondo Benavente Ana
2064
Izquierdo Puertas Carlos
2055
Rubio Doblas Francisco Javier
2051
Jimenez De La Torre Jose Antonio
2036
Orantes Taboada Manuel
2033
Ramos Moreno Francisco Jose
2031
Mercado Larrea Adrian
2009
Cano Padilla Ruben Jesus
2005
Marin Garcia Diego Luis
2002
Juan Delgado Adrian
1994
Garcia Albarracin Jose Antonio
1992
Cardoso Garcia Sergio
1969
Martos Exposito Manuel
1965
Castillo Rodriguez Angel Luis
1961
Cobo Montejo Miguel Angel
1961
Jimenez Ortiz Gonzalo
1959
Martinez Magan Jose Manuel
1945
Crespo Ruiz Manuel Maria
1928
Dominguez Garcia Juan Antonio
1921
Salguero Mendez Raul
1921
Garcia Ruiz Angel
1912
Barruz Serrano Antonio Angel
1910
Rodriguez Rodriguez Sergio
1890
Capote Robayna Johanna
1879
Cabrera Valverde Cristina
1845
Suriol Peinado Alberto
1839
Pulido Esteban Francisco Daniel
1818
Perez Sanchez Antonio
1806
Iurescu Kraus
1780
Diaz Zehl Luis
1725
Gutierrez Gamarra Antonio
1633
Rubio Gonzalez Dario Jesus
1632