SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Liga Andaluza 15-16 Primera Division C
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Jimenez Bernal Francisco
2215
Redondo Benavente Jose Carlos
2167
Tamajon Castilla Francisco
2115
Villar Villar Jose Manuel
2064
Redondo Benavente Ana
2064
Diaz Rodriguez Francisco Javier
2060
Triguero Rojano Antonio
2049
Torres Medina Miguel
2036
Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus
2032
Mercado Larrea Adrian
2009
Millan Urrutia Juan Antonio
2009
Reyes Romera Pedro
2006
Cano Padilla Ruben Jesus
2005
Marin Garcia Diego Luis
2002
Juan Delgado Adrian
1994
Martinez Fernandez Carlos
1985
Elmerabet Jamal
1979
Hernandez Perez Juan Carlos
1970
Canabate Carmona Francisco
1967
Gonzalez Garcia Francisco
1963
Cobo Montejo Miguel Angel
1961
Cuevas Padilla Bernabe
1954
Ordonez Torres Jesus
1948
Torres Garuti Blas
1942
Martinez Navarrete Marcos
1917
Barruz Serrano Antonio Angel
1910
Ordonez Torres Maria Del Carmen
1892
Piernagorda Copado Jose
1889
Madera Narvaez Bernardino
1885
Lopez Martinez Juan
1873
Badger Paul
1873
Lerma Moreno Juan Manuel
1856
Higueras Piedra Juan Carlos
1853
Flores Cantero Francisco
1846
Fernandez Garcia Francisco Jose
1845
Suriol Peinado Alberto
1839
Blanca Almagro Miguel Angel
1836
Moreno Gutierrez Alfonso
1827
Perez Sanchez Antonio
1806
Utrera Pavon Gines
1783
Losilla Navarro Jose Angel
1775
Carmona Poyato Angel
1771
Leal Romero Antonio Jose
1758
Lovera Escallada Rafael
1745
Ruiz Sanchez Jose Antonio
1743
Gomez Lopez Jose Manuel
1737
Gamez Sanchez Francisco
1735
Sanchez Sanchez Javier
1722
Garcia Ruiz Miguel Mateo
1714
Moreno Lerma Manuel
1713
Sanchez Escabias Blas
1696
Moreno Bello Miguel
1688
Amo Parraga Jose Antonio
1670
Subirats Delhom Juan
1659
Sanchez Ciudad Emilio
1655
Canedo Aceituno Raul
1653
Olivares Rubio Alvaro
1640
Garcia Hurtado Juan Ramon
1568
Ochando Megias Antonio
1533
Ollero Contreras Luis
1384
Ortega Carrascosa Cristobal
1329
Moyano Rodriguez Jose
1000
Alonso Ortega Manuel Jesus
1000
Lorente Mateos Jose Angel
1000
Ollero Fernandez Luis
1000
Merino Garcia Rafael
1000
Rodriguez Delgado Juan
1000
Cami Garcia Antonio
1000
Moreno Batres Antonio
1000
Delgado Marfil Jose Maria
1000
Lopez Cobos Jose Antonio
1000
Siles Navarro Manuel Jesus
1000
Soriano Requena Francisco
1000
Miranda Rojas Juan Antonio
1000
Castro Munoz Tomas
1000