SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
FIDE World Youth - Cadets Chess Championships - girls U10
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Can Isil
1795
Mironenko Galina
1792
Divya Deshmukh
1772
Matus Nastassja
1761
Mungunzul Bat-Erdene
1731
Reuter Elisa
1722
Kamalidenova Meruert
1720
Song Yuxin
1700
Demeter Dorina
1684
Zvereva Margarita
1677
Kirchei Viktoriia
1663
Allahverdiyeva Ayan
1657
Kairbekova Amina
1655
Sivarajasingam Venetia
1644
Stepanyan Eva
1611
Ziegenfuss Antonia
1608
Cai Boheng
1594
Munkhzul Davaakhuu
1582
Zhou Lulu
1575
Altantuya Boldbaatar
1561
Ray Hiya
1531
Ezizova Bagul
1528
Nadzamova Viktoria
1518
Rakshitta Ravi
1516
Otetea Ioana
1515
Miyasaka Julia
1512
Lomaia Diana
1498
Melenchuk Olga
1497
Jovanovic Anja
1494
Ershova Margarita
1493
Long Siyu
1474
Zavivaeva Emilia
1474
Eswaran Aksithi
1473
Bhagyashree Patil
1468
Nguyen Anh Nhu
1462
Nguyen Ngan Ha
1459
Naymanova Patricie
1442
Nguyen Thien Ngan
1431
Desai Nilomi
1420
Shuqja Klean
1414
Keskin Elif
1411
Bordin Silvia
1407
Ke Rianne
1392
Lhotska Anna
1390
Kastanieda Alla
1388
Yagutian Mariya
1373
Abdala Cancino Patricia Anastas
1361
Hoshino Meilin
1360
Ajusheva Renata
1353
Pipiras Filipa Fortuna
1346
Mirlan kyzy Azaliia
1345
Zabrzanska Weronika
1333
Ma Ichen
1322
Hakobyan Astghik
1314
Mudodo Refiloe Hazel
1301
Vanderstappen Louise
1294
Birkisdottir Freyja
1293
Aramendia Ybarra Carlota
1290
Wiemann Vanessa
1289
Mihelic Vesna
1285
Gioutsou Miranta
1285
Kurmanalina Tomiris
1277
Marcellier Lucie
1277
Kecskemeti Admira Aida
1272
Pavalachandran Ashvini
1252
Meiyappan Annapoorni
1246
Mustafina Yuliana
1235
Sim Jia Ru
1168
Kartsidima Aikaterini
1162
Kanteraki Maria-Myrto
1103
Banaka Konstantina
1100
Wu Rochelle
1000
Gilani Mysha
1000
Tsukerman Julia
1000
Sumarriva Paulin Laura
1000
Kalavala Nayana
1000
Zhou Enming
1000
Russeva Viktoria
1000
Safranek Veda Rose
1000
Datharam Aarti
1000
Bobomurodova Maftuna
1000
Hsu Skylar
1000
Mashchenko Tamila
1000
Van Thuy Thanh An
1000
Farkas Jezzel
1000
Almog Shani
1000
Tian Shi Yuan
1000
de Villiers Anri
1000
Wu Ingrid
1000
Sarigiannidou Angeliki
1000
Venkataraja Triyakshari
1000
Rattray Katherine
1000
Ioannides Liu Alice
1000
Popovic Mateja
1000
Smith Madeleine
1000
Chabane Lina
1000
Claassen Gabriella
1000
Liiv Karoliina
1000
Ioannides Liu Lian
1000
Dodu Crina Karina
1000
Sergejeva Sofija
1000
Hollmerus Elisabet
1000
Palamarevic Mina
1000
Walsh Anjali
1000
Schita Ecaterina
1000
Brinck-Jensen Rebecca
1000
Bauman Grettel
1000
Ferreira Marelieke
1000
Horn Lure
1000
Banaka Vasiliki
1000
Palaiochorinou Agni
1000