SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Gonsior Evzen
2324
Nun Josef
2209
Novak Radomir
2145
Blaha Milan
2145
Spacek Libor
2143
Ruda Ondrej
2092
Wagner Vojtech
2090
Flasar Jaroslav
2075
Dusek Martin
2056
Jaeger Ludek
2042
Tejkal Lubomir
2025
Matonoha Ctirad
2024
Kaisler Martin
2021
Tichy Miroslav
2019
Bielavsky Jiri
2009
Buchar Petr
1993
Humlicek Vojtech
1991
Rychna Lukas
1989
Sedivy Ales
1978
Kohout Jan
1975
Smolej Lukas
1973
Saucuk Martin
1971
Marek Petr
1967
Cerovsky Marek
1962
Chalupecky Vladimir
1956
Volman Vaclav
1952
Skaloud Dusan
1950
Lustinec Vladimir
1949
Rusnak Jan
1947
Sucharda David
1943
Killar Marek
1936
Solc Filip
1922
Spinka Petr
1922
Fuchs Frantisek
1919
Zverina Jan
1917
Plchot Miroslav
1908
Prazak Matous
1891
Vanek Tomas
1885
Johnova Eliska
1879
Turcin Jan
1878
Koza Misha
1877
Kohout Martin
1874
Trojan Ondrej
1865
Stefan Jaroslav
1865
Nedbal Rudolf
1858
Nejedlo Josef
1851
Kratochvil Jiri
1849
Kucera Daniel
1847
Kalensky Jakub
1837
Kovar Ladislav
1833
Prazak Pavel
1831
Dousek Otakar
1830
Neubauer Vilem
1827
Steiner Pavel
1826
Kopriva Pavel
1825
Zahalka Jan
1822
Kiss Jiri
1821
Krnavek Michal
1813
Picek Ivan
1813
Hubacek Jaroslav
1808
Laska Tomas
1805
Rigo Vit
1800
Splitek Lubos
1800
Dvorak David
1798
Uveric Djordje
1798
Nosek Jan
1792
Malek Tomas
1787
Mil Jan
1782
Vlasak Ladislav
1781
Lasek Frantisek
1778
Vochozka Jindrich
1778
Safarik Kamil
1777
Rozkovec Ludvik
1775
Nekvinda Michal
1775
Hyska Pavel
1773
Blazek Martin
1770
Vanicek Vojtech
1748
Dadok Daniel
1747
Janak Jaroslav
1746
Chalupa Vladislav
1741
Flora Tomas
1739
Malinsky Martin
1737
Rozumek Pavel
1736
Bilek Vaclav
1734
Vanek Jiri
1730
Rakhimov Yestay
1728
Voparil Vaclav
1722
Volf Michal
1718
Charvat Vaclav
1716
John Jiri
1716
Svida Rostislav
1708
Prokopova Jirina
1706
Pistek Marcel
1702
Bukvic Jiri
1702
Karasek Tomas
1698
Kostalek Vlastislav
1683
Kriz Milan
1670
Vavra Vojtech
1667
Krouzek Bohuslav
1661
Sajdl Jan
1658
Mikule Zdenek
1658
Kobrle Karel
1653
Zivora Jiri
1652
Sladek Jaroslav
1635
Schovanek Karel
1628
Mraz Pavel
1627
Kuta Jiri
1626
Sveda Frantisek
1623
Langr Jiri
1618
Volman Vaclav
1612
Batka Josef
1603
Vancl Ladislav
1600
Tichy Vaclav
1594
Sucharda Tomas
1580
Kasik Martin
1567
Toman Radek
1557
Rokos Filip
1533
Janouch Jachym Stepan
1526
Skybova Katerina
1522
Kutek Jiri
1509
Ranny Lukas
1463
Vit Ondrej
1455
Killar Dominik
1454
Valik Ondrej
1444
Fojt Petr
1409
Kratochvilova Kristyna
1310
Dus Albert
1304
Doupovec Tomas
1000
Safarik Radim
1000
Kubat Ondrej
1000
Sidlik Tomas
1000
Hanc Pavel
1000
Georgiev Jiri
1000
Barvinek Milan
1000
Dvorak Radovan
1000
Lezik Jan
1000
Korinek Vojtech
1000
Balcar Jaroslav
1000
Krticka Jakub
1000
Machacek Jiri
1000
Dunda Pavel
1000
Safka Otakar
1000
Winter Ondrej
1000
Winter Michal
1000
Horky Jachym
1000
Nedbal Radek
1000
Jezek Milan
1000
Lajbl Jan
1000
Zakoucky Otto
1000
Rydl Jan
1000
Harbichova Marcela
1000
Luks Martin
1000
Rigel Filip
1000
Ranny Michal
1000
Rain Jan
1000
Bikov Roumen
1000
Slezak Milan
1000
Petrlik Martin
1000
Machovec Lubos
1000
Louda Miloslav
1000
Petrlik Milan
1000
Vechet Jaroslav
1000
Vondracek David
1000
Boura Matej
1000
Hornik Michael
1000
Falta Eduard
1000
Kutal Lukas
1000
Picek Radovan
1000
Mikule Zdenek
1000
Dlouhy Milan
1000
Krotil Ondrej
1000
Hlubucek Vlastimil
1000
Dolezel Martin
1000
Kvasnicak Josef
1000
Killar Lukas
1000
Dadok Michal
1000
Braun Jan
1000
Bonisch Pavel
1000
Bydelsky Tomas
1000
Dusek Jiri
1000
Gren Jan
1000
Kos Pavel
1000
Kaspar Ladislav
1000
Kapras Lukas
1000
Stejskal Michal
1000
Urvalek Tomas
1000
Hedanek Daniel
1000
Mares Stepan
1000
Matras Vojtech
1000
Rejman Jindrich
1000
Vanicek Lukas
1000
Mansfeld Jaromir
1000
Harantik Josef
1000