SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
3.liga A2 2015/16 R1-2
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Sosna Jan
2340
Gasa Andrej
2327
Varga David
2302
Karas Marek
2280
Skreno Vladimir
2245
Liptak Tomas
2222
Jozefek Michal
2220
Sosovicka Juraj
2210
Abel Peter
2208
Kovacocy Pavel
2199
Jablonicky Martin
2193
Packa Ladislav
2186
Kavon Rastislav
2183
Balogh Peter
2178
Stanec Stanislav
2167
Takacs Laszlo
2147
Cechovic Stefan
2142
Liptak Dusan
2138
Cajka Tibor
2135
Jablonicky Frantisek
2128
Danada Tomas
2116
Spacek Oliver
2104
Hecko Dusan
2104
Glodova Erika
2092
Travnicek Petr
2090
Kucharek Jaroslav
2090
Blatnicky Miroslav
2089
Polasek Filip
2088
Puskar Peter
2084
Pribila Gerhard
2083
Pribila Michal
2082
Bango Lukas
2078
Veselsky Jozef
2075
Bisco Igor
2068
Hudacek Josef
2057
Nemsak Denis
2051
Malar Pavol
2050
Gasa Patrik
2045
Blaho Stefan
2045
Merva Frantisek
2045
Rachela Jozef
2041
Lukac Tomas
2034
Sarmir Milos
2023
Mihalik Marek
2017
Kalmar Tamas
2017
Pericka Tomas
2015
Sebesta Radovan
2013
Lukacovic Miroslav
2012
Horecky Peter
2007
Stepanovic Branislav
2002
Sturdik Igor
1994
Doucha Ludvig
1992
Kolenak Matus
1992
Ambros Rafael
1987
Kozinka Roman
1986
Zigo Rastislav
1985
Nemeckay Rastislav
1983
Farkas Renata
1981
Mackovic Matus
1979
Briestenska Andrea
1978
Slobodnik Michal
1977
Mosny Jaroslav
1976
Manak Jozef
1960
Skocik Jozef
1956
Londin Martin
1956
Bukovsky Milan
1956
Diviak Rastislav
1955
Kubis Ivan
1949
Ocko Martin
1948
Mihalik Anton
1947
Berger Patrik
1945
Manak Adrian
1942
Vepy Ivan
1938
Hanzluvka Peter
1935
Bincik Pavol
1933
Hirmajer Jan
1925
Danada Ondrej
1925
Palka Martin
1912
Lanik Miroslav
1906
Vogl Zdenek
1906
Lukacova Veronika
1904
Husek Lubomir
1904
Bilovsky Milan
1904
Zarecky Eduard
1903
Skapikova Lubica
1902
Lopatievov Alexander
1901
Palka Miroslav
1900
Kocak Branislav
1896
Harastova Viera
1895
Bahna Jan
1895
Puskas Miroslav
1893
Mackovic Miroslav
1890
Vagovsky Jozef
1889
Racik Marek
1883
Skapik Branislav
1881
Jozefovic Milan
1880
Curidlo Jan
1879
Bardik Jozef
1877
Capanda Jan
1876
Cvirik Vladimir
1873
Likavska Barbora
1870
Kincel Frantisek
1867
Kubik Peter
1866
Krist Milan
1859
Brunovsky Peter
1852
Miciak Emanuel
1845
Hagara Vladimir
1845
Barca Michal
1844
Holicky Miroslav
1840
Tokos Rastislav
1838
Sadlon Juraj
1835
Markuliak Mario
1833
Kubik Peter
1831
Slaby Jozef
1825
Zisek Jaroslav
1821
Bjel Jan
1820
Podjavorinsky Michal
1819
Lezovic Maros
1815
Diviak Rudolf
1811
Feher Tibor
1810
Bjel Lubos
1809
Smrek Peter
1808
Valla Tomas
1808
Gajarsky Julius
1808
Sipkovsky Ladislav
1803
Havlicek Peter
1803
Vlkovic Pavol
1803
Pericka Pavol
1799
Krupa Miroslav
1798
Lajda Dusan
1795
Krchnak Rudolf
1795
Drgon Matus
1790
Orvisky Vladimir
1789
Kosiarcik Maximilian
1789
Nedorost Lubomir
1789
Hornak Pavol
1789
Hrubsa Marian
1784
Gubis Vladimir
1771
Babirat Michal
1768
Tupy Bystrik
1767
Huska Branislav
1766
Zajicek Ferdinand
1760
Kastler Peter
1756
Spacek Marcel
1754
Bajcar Pavol
1753
Filip Frantisek
1752
Kavuljak Alojz
1751
Planka Peter
1743
Gajarsky Roman
1741
Klanica Anton
1739
Dobis Pavol
1737
Suchan Jozef
1734
Fidericky Milan
1731
Hornik Andrej
1714
Bojnansky Juraj
1713
Puskar David
1709
Lauko Tomas
1709
Jarabek Milan
1708
Kozinka Jan
1703
Tupy Emil
1702
Zlamal Marek
1697
Ganzova Veronika
1696
Matis Tibor
1695
Kanka Tomas
1691
Niznansky Lukas
1686
Bango Dominik
1682
Podjavorinsky Peter
1681
Benkovsky Peter
1678
Bartos Bohumil
1675
Lanyi Frantisek
1667
Janas Peter
1667
Jancicka Viliam
1666
Antalek Rudolf
1664
Tomasovic Martin
1657
Sadlon Matus
1657
Slaba Andrea
1651
Kahanec Jan
1648
Papanek Lubomir
1647
Gazovic Lukas
1646
Kahancova Jana
1645
Ulehla Jakub
1644
Dzurjaninova Hana
1639
Stefik Miroslav
1638
Vagovic Milan
1620
Matis Daniel
1617
Harasta Marian
1602
Bugar Peter
1602
Buran Andrej
1595
Gogora Kristian
1579
Bjel Tomas
1575
Rau Vladimir
1519
Madzo Anton
1516
Mezes Kristof
1511
Dest Stanislav
1402
Musaev Matej Elbek
1392
Turczi Arpad Matyas
1283
Skodacek Peter
1245
Holicky Tomas
1137
Cisar Marian
1000
Prigoda Lubos
1000
Zelensky Filip
1000
Zelensky Ivan
1000
Stanko Michal
1000
Stanko Peter
1000
Holan Jaroslav
1000
Varga Adam
1000
Jancovicova Petra
1000
Musaev Urmat
1000
Jancovic Stanislav
1000
Pavelka Lubos
1000
Cmarada Juraj
1000
Milec Gustav
1000
Karel Branislav
1000
Barcaj Jaroslav
1000
Bendzela Tibor
1000
Raso Filip
1000
Olle Akos
1000
Poda Laszlo
1000
Kramar Matus
1000
Rusnacik Milan
1000
Slamka Michal
1000
Loffler Branislav
1000
Javor Jozef
1000
Pekar Tibor
1000
Danihel Jozef
1000
Kir Kvetoslav
1000
Foltinovic Tomas
1000