SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
3.liga A2 2015/16 R3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Gasa Andrej
2337
Sosna Jan
2336
Varga David
2313
Banas Jan
2267
Karas Marek
2263
Skreno Vladimir
2258
Liptak Tomas
2213
Jozefek Michal
2213
Sosovicka Juraj
2201
Spacek Oliver
2198
Abel Peter
2197
Kovacocy Pavel
2194
Packa Ladislav
2189
Jablonicky Martin
2184
Kavon Rastislav
2183
Stanec Stanislav
2158
Takacs Laszlo
2153
Danada Tomas
2152
Cechovic Stefan
2149
Jablonicky Frantisek
2128
Liptak Dusan
2126
Puskar Peter
2124
Hecko Dusan
2118
Cajka Tibor
2114
Balogh Peter
2105
Gasa Patrik
2098
Pribila Gerhard
2097
Glodova Erika
2092
Nemsak Denis
2091
Blatnicky Miroslav
2089
Kucharek Jaroslav
2088
Polasek Filip
2088
Bisco Igor
2086
Pribila Michal
2082
Travnicek Petr
2081
Veselsky Jozef
2075
Bango Lukas
2071
Lahucky Pavol
2066
Malar Pavol
2062
Hudacek Josef
2057
Merva Frantisek
2045
Ocko Martin
2038
Rachela Jozef
2037
Lukac Tomas
2033
Mihalik Marek
2029
Horecky Peter
2026
Kalmar Tamas
2025
Blaho Stefan
2019
Pericka Tomas
2008
Sebesta Radovan
2007
Sarmir Milos
2006
Stepanovic Branislav
2003
Kolenak Matus
2002
Zigo Rastislav
1999
Nemeckay Rastislav
1995
Lukacovic Miroslav
1993
Ambros Rafael
1992
Kozinka Roman
1989
Slobodnik Michal
1986
Sturdik Igor
1985
Mosny Jaroslav
1972
Doucha Ludvig
1967
Farkas Renata
1967
Briestenska Andrea
1964
Bukovsky Milan
1964
Manak Jozef
1960
Mackovic Matus
1959
Kubis Ivan
1957
Diviak Rastislav
1949
Mihalik Anton
1945
Berger Patrik
1945
Londin Martin
1937
Vepy Ivan
1936
Hirmajer Jan
1932
Hanzluvka Peter
1932
Manak Adrian
1929
Skocik Jozef
1928
Danada Ondrej
1923
Bincik Pavol
1922
Zarecky Eduard
1915
Bahna Jan
1911
Palka Miroslav
1910
Palka Martin
1906
Bilovsky Milan
1906
Lukacova Veronika
1904
Lopatievov Alexander
1903
Husek Lubomir
1902
Mackovic Miroslav
1899
Kocak Branislav
1899
Puskas Miroslav
1898
Lanik Miroslav
1896
Vogl Zdenek
1894
Curidlo Jan
1889
Racik Marek
1879
Jozefovic Milan
1878
Vagovsky Jozef
1877
Bardik Jozef
1876
Skapik Branislav
1876
Harastova Viera
1874
Skapikova Lubica
1870
Kincel Frantisek
1867
Likavska Barbora
1865
Cvirik Vladimir
1865
Brunovsky Peter
1859
Krist Milan
1858
Miciak Emanuel
1854
Hagara Vladimir
1850
Capanda Jan
1846
Podjavorinsky Michal
1846
Markuliak Mario
1845
Holicky Miroslav
1844
Lezovic Maros
1839
Tokos Rastislav
1838
Kubik Peter
1838
Barca Michal
1837
Bjel Jan
1835
Kubik Peter
1831
Sadlon Juraj
1830
Zisek Jaroslav
1821
Feher Tibor
1816
Krupa Miroslav
1815
Hrubsa Marian
1814
Lajda Dusan
1814
Diviak Rudolf
1812
Gajarsky Julius
1811
Vlkovic Pavol
1810
Smrek Peter
1808
Slaby Jozef
1808
Sipkovsky Ladislav
1803
Valla Tomas
1802
Pericka Pavol
1796
Drgon Matus
1790
Krchnak Rudolf
1787
Bjel Lubos
1784
Hornak Pavol
1781
Babirat Michal
1780
Kosiarcik Maximilian
1777
Huska Branislav
1777
Gubis Vladimir
1771
Orvisky Vladimir
1769
Kastler Peter
1764
Havlicek Peter
1756
Zajicek Ferdinand
1754
Spacek Marcel
1754
Planka Peter
1753
Bajcar Pavol
1753
Filip Frantisek
1752
Tupy Bystrik
1751
Nedorost Lubomir
1747
Klanica Anton
1743
Dobis Pavol
1735
Gajarsky Roman
1734
Suchan Jozef
1732
Fidericky Milan
1731
Puskar David
1731
Loffler Branislav
1726
Bango Dominik
1720
Hornik Andrej
1717
Tupy Emil
1717
Matis Tibor
1717
Kavuljak Alojz
1715
Jarabek Milan
1708
Kozinka Jan
1706
Bojnansky Juraj
1703
Ganzova Veronika
1702
Podjavorinsky Peter
1694
Zlamal Marek
1691
Antalek Rudolf
1689
Niznansky Lukas
1686
Kanka Tomas
1685
Benkovsky Peter
1678
Bartos Bohumil
1675
Lauko Tomas
1674
Bugar Peter
1672
Jancicka Viliam
1668
Lanyi Frantisek
1667
Janas Peter
1666
Ulehla Jakub
1665
Sadlon Matus
1664
Tomasovic Martin
1657
Papanek Lubomir
1655
Gazovic Lukas
1649
Kahanec Jan
1648
Stefik Miroslav
1646
Kahancova Jana
1642
Dzurjaninova Hana
1639
Vagovic Milan
1612
Matis Daniel
1602
Harasta Marian
1602
Gogora Kristian
1584
Buran Andrej
1582
Bjel Tomas
1575
Danihel Jozef
1569
Madzo Anton
1517
Rau Vladimir
1508
Slaba Andrea
1506
Mezes Kristof
1484
Musaev Matej Elbek
1414
Dest Stanislav
1402
Turczi Arpad Matyas
1283
Skodacek Peter
1242
Holicky Tomas
1137
Cisar Marian
1000
Prigoda Lubos
1000
Zelensky Filip
1000
Zelensky Ivan
1000
Stanko Michal
1000
Stanko Peter
1000
Holan Jaroslav
1000
Varga Adam
1000
Jancovicova Petra
1000
Jancovic Stanislav
1000
Pavelka Lubos
1000
Foltinovic Tomas
1000
Milec Gustav
1000
Karel Branislav
1000
Kir Kvetoslav
1000
Barcaj Jaroslav
1000
Bendzela Tibor
1000
Raso Filip
1000
Olle Akos
1000
Kramar Matus
1000
Rusnacik Milan
1000
Slamka Michal
1000
Javor Jozef
1000
Pekar Tibor
1000
Poda Laszlo
1000
Cmarada Juraj
1000
Musaev Urmat
1000