SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
1.liga mladeze - jih 2015/2016 r6-7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Zeman Matyas
1965
Zizka Petr
1957
Sedlak Jiri
1932
Vrecion Jiri
1915
Aubrecht Petr
1895
Stanek Ondrej
1884
Dolezalova Lada
1878
Novak Martin
1871
Petr Jakub
1864
Kotal Vaclav
1829
Steinbauer Filip
1816
Vlkova Anezka
1816
Kozbert Tomas
1782
Ptacek Jan
1767
Havelka Jiri
1761
Rybin Jan
1759
Volaninova Sarka
1752
Krcil Ales
1749
Civin Dominik
1737
Rolinek Dominik
1698
Klubal Jiri
1688
Hlavacek Ondrej
1661
Hrbek Stepan
1656
Tumova Anna
1631
Hejsek Lukas
1629
Lhotsky Zdenek
1622
Sustr Dominik
1619
Vojta Jakub
1594
Zvolensky David
1585
Jirousek Tadeas
1583
Hosnedl Matyas
1581
Hak David
1580
Simak Roman
1570
Remes Simon
1570
Otrubova Kristyna
1556
Smolik Ales
1556
Rakintsev Viktor
1542
Bauer Vaclav
1541
Kolar Jan
1537
Berka Jiri
1530
Jary Zbynek
1525
Broz Petr
1517
Kriz Vojtech
1514
Hampl David
1512
Vlach Daniel
1509
Dejmal Ondrej
1507
Matys Jakub
1503
Kokrda Stanislav
1499
Pisova Petra
1490
Sochor Adam
1475
Sklenka Jan
1470
Kralova Josefina
1461
Engel Tomas
1454
Dudek Vojtech
1452
Stochl Vojtech
1446
Hosnedl Ondrej
1443
Stastna Martina
1435
Bartosova Hana
1434
Zednik Matej
1426
Lhotska Anna
1425
Hanzlik Adam
1418
Kurek Pavel
1413
Uchac Jakub
1409
Korsinskij Nikolas
1408
Havelka Frantisek
1407
Lukes Martin
1402
Halama Jakub
1401
Korenova Magdalena
1400
Heger Jan
1386
Bartos Vaclav
1385
Pastrnek Michal
1380
Korsinskij Marek
1378
Spachta Max
1363
Brejcha Simon
1361
Ruzek Tomas
1352
Svanda Petr
1347
Sustr Martin
1347
Zemen Pavel
1340
Houser Milan
1334
Malimanek Marek
1325
Kotsyba Olexandra
1310
Zemenova Veronika
1309
Kotal Vit
1292
Chovan Matous
1277
Stanke Petr
1199
Holina Martin
1197
Ruta Vit
1192
Palla Marek
1191
Bohunek Jan
1174
Rolinkova Lucie
1129
Pribyl Jiri
1112
Mach David
1000
Madle Robin
1000
Bauer Vojtech
1000
Brabencova Aneta
1000
Pastrnkova Katerina
1000
Pasteka Krystof
1000
Pasteka Matej
1000
Ruzickova Aneta
1000
Muzikar Jan
1000
Jelinek Oliver
1000
Spachta Vitek
1000
Vincenc Tomas
1000
Strnad Michael
1000
Olah Lukas
1000
Merinsky Vaclav
1000
Vcelak Michal
1000
Novotny Dominik
1000
Lempochner Lukas
1000
Cech Jan
1000
Timar Dominik
1000
Aubrechtova Zuzana
1000
Partlova Aneta
1000
Krautstengl Alan
1000
Slavicek Simon
1000
Mojzisek Martin
1000
Riha Stepan
1000
Pisar Tomas
1000
Bilek Alexander
1000
Cablk Jan
1000
Martinkova Magdalena
1000
Janecek Tadeas
1000
Rolinkova Adela
1000
Steinbauer Sebastian
1000
Cerv Matej
1000
Pavek Jan
1000
Kucera Vaclav
1000
Skaryd Tomas
1000
Zachova Tereza
1000
Petr Martin
1000
Simacek Petr
1000
Krtek David
1000
Berky Daniel
1000
Krtek Daniel
1000
Strnadova Monika
1000
Rybova Magdalena
1000
Schnabl Daniel
1000
Schnabl David
1000
Feix Adam
1000
Pravda Petr
1000
Danda Mirek
1000
Vaclavik Richard
1000
Pravdova Tereza
1000
Popela Krystof
1000
Nykodem Tomas
1000
Vitvar Lukas
1000
Vitvar Pavel
1000
Jirousek Simon
1000
Mandat Krystof
1000
Kupka Ondrej
1000
Smolik Jachym
1000
Uchac Adam
1000
Korenova Karolina
1000
Rezek Filip
1000
Svacina Tobias
1000
Matej Erik
1000
Ojrzynski Tymoteusz
1000
Uchacova Klara
1000
Houser Martin
1000
Tumova Marie
1000
Hunova Zuzana
1000
Cech Ondrej
1000
Sima Radek
1000
Zilava Anezka
1000
Zukov David
1000
Rychtecky Alexander
1000
Nemecek Matyas
1000
Cipl Jan
1000
Galovic Ondrej
1000
Beranek Jachym
1000
Pavelka Daniel
1000
Valicek Adam
1000
Novotny Filip
1000
Chalupa Adam
1000
Muzikarova Magdalena
1000
Krizek Krystof
1000
Smetana Lukas
1000
Filip Stepan
1000
Vopalka Filip
1000
Kura Filip
1000
Zeman Lukas
1000
Jelinek Frantisek
1000
Hrabe Ondrej
1000
Vopalka Vojtech
1000
Slavik Adam
1000
Slavikova Barbora
1000
Vesely Jan
1000
Paukert Vojtech
1000
Sinagl Matej
1000
Kolomaznik Ondrej
1000
Karpecka Marie
1000
Karpecki Jiri
1000
Kalina Simon
1000
Kolomaznik Martin
1000
Lachout Petr
1000
Macok Martin
1000
Kolomaznik Jiri
1000